Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


Coin Name Rated Total Votes
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
IOECoin+10
HYPER+10
IOECoin+10
HYPER+10
IOECoin+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
HYPER+10

LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 1061334 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000280350.016527954551142822157
22 Weeks1%0.000555090.032725349002275544270
31 Month2%0.001098970.06478956178244910978454
42 Months3%0.002175520.1282568935288882161516735
53 Months4%0.003229630.19040198523813183202224843
64 Months5%0.004261320.25122484691117394232832779
75 Months6%0.005270580.31072546854821515233540543
86 Months7%0.006257410.368903841014925546214248134
99 Months8%0.009285190.54740571506037909216271425
1012 Months9%0.012245690.7219408619861499812158294198
1115 Months10%0.01513890.89250932455461791502101116453
1218 Months12%0.017762981.047210912881072501762118136638
1324 Months15%0.022876561.348680723710493372269153175974

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 671
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper671
2Bitmxittz569
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36