Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, and INFO as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Forums

Keep up to date with the latest changes and updates done to Crypt Database and DKV2:U. You can also post your coins information, websites, pools, or related resources.

Visit forum

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Encrypted Chat

Chat privately with your friends using our Crypto Chat. Set chats to self destruct to remove them when finished or set limits on how many users can be in the room at once.

Visit forum


Coin Name Rated Total Votes
B3Coin+118
B3Coin+118
B3Coin+118
YocoinClassic-14
B3Coin+118
HYPER+1512
InfoCoin+17
YocoinClassic+14
IOECoin+1268
TattooCoin+16

LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 287744 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000306150.0354072517711453321913
22 Weeks1%0.000606180.0701063635072876643789
31 Month2%0.001200110.13879642694256913087501
42 Months3%0.002375720.274760261374311262581614848
53 Months4%0.003526850.407891522040216713822422043
64 Months5%0.004653480.53819022692022055053129084
75 Months6%0.005755620.66565633329627286243835973
86 Months7%0.006833270.790289823953032397414642708
99 Months8%0.010139691.1726881258657480611006863373
1012 Months9%0.013372631.5465886877359633814508983579
1115 Months10%0.01653211.91199159563678351793110103326
1218 Months12%0.019397662.2434033611221391932103129121235
1324 Months15%0.024981842.8892316144517118402709167156137

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Bitmxittz (BMXT)
Votes: 517
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Bitmxittz517
2Hyper502
3GoldPieces136
4Honey62
5Lisk36