Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Forums

Keep up to date with the latest changes and updates done to Crypt Database and DKV2:U. You can also post your coins information, websites, pools, or related resources.

Visit forum

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Encrypted Chat

Chat privately with your friends using our Crypto Chat. Set chats to self destruct to remove them when finished or set limits on how many users can be in the room at once.

Visit forum

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


Coin Name Rated Total Votes
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
HappyCoin+10
KoboCoin+10
Katana+10
Katana+10

LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 112258 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000230630.01094298359481421441
22 Weeks1%0.000456640.02166709710962732854
31 Month2%0.000904050.0428964614061895365650
42 Months3%0.001789650.0849174927833741051211185
53 Months4%0.00265680.1260630741325561561816605
64 Months5%0.00350550.1663332254527332062321909
75 Months6%0.004335750.2057279367439072552927098
86 Months7%0.005147550.2442472800510773033432172
99 Months8%0.00763830.362431331187915984495147739
1012 Months9%0.01007370.477989151566621075926762961
1115 Months10%0.012453750.590920651936726057328377836
1218 Months12%0.01461240.69334692272530578599791328
1324 Months15%0.0188190.892946762926639371106125117619

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 614
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper614
2Bitmxittz552
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36