Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Forums

Keep up to date with the latest changes and updates done to Crypt Database and DKV2:U. You can also post your coins information, websites, pools, or related resources.

Visit forum

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Encrypted Chat

Chat privately with your friends using our Crypto Chat. Set chats to self destruct to remove them when finished or set limits on how many users can be in the room at once.

Visit forum

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 135461 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.00021860.013176932219111841
22 Weeks1%0.000432830.02609026638382131665
31 Month2%0.000856910.051653451263754163296
42 Months3%0.001696340.10225274250014882116524
53 Months4%0.002518270.151797893711219122179686
64 Months5%0.003322720.2002888848962891602212780
75 Months6%0.004109680.2477257260563581982715806
86 Months7%0.004879150.2941084171904252363318766
99 Months8%0.007240030.43641893106696313504827846
1012 Months9%0.009548450.57556699140708324616436725
1115 Months10%0.01180440.71155261739410285707945402
1218 Months12%0.01385050.834888382040912066699253271
1324 Months15%0.017837761.0752350426285155486211968607

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 579
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper579
2Bitmxittz545
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36