Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, and INFO as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Forums

Keep up to date with the latest changes and updates done to Crypt Database and DKV2:U. You can also post your coins information, websites, pools, or related resources.

Visit forum

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Encrypted Chat

Chat privately with your friends using our Crypto Chat. Set chats to self destruct to remove them when finished or set limits on how many users can be in the room at once.

Visit forum


Coin Name Rated Total Votes
HYPER+1535
AxioCoin+110
Checoin-11
Bitmxittz+1553
DigitalMoneyBits+158
AxioCoin-110
HYPER+1535
AxioCoin+110
AxioCoin+110
AxioCoin-110

LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 74643 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000149880.00893005689692162998
22 Weeks1%0.000296750.0176815136313641125935
31 Month2%0.000587510.03500582699270812411750
42 Months3%0.001163030.0692971953435341594723261
53 Months4%0.001726560.1028741879327922376934531
64 Months5%0.00227810.135736761046610453129145562
75 Months6%0.002817650.1678849412944129338611356353
86 Months7%0.003345210.1993187215368153545913466904
99 Months8%0.004963860.2957632622804227768119999277
1012 Months9%0.006546540.39006458300753003897262130931
1115 Months10%0.008093250.48222273718037131110324161865
1218 Months12%0.009496080.565807974362543561302380189922
1324 Months15%0.01222980.728692085618456101677489244596

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Bitmxittz (BMXT)
Votes: 537
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Bitmxittz537
2Hyper502
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36