DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, HONEY, and SCORE as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 31460 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.00037980.045247484802974233359
22 Weeks1%0.0007520.089599515888356652
31 Month2%0.001488820.1773701188211631641013169
42 Months3%0.002947250.35112041372623033252026069
53 Months4%0.00437530.52125091553134184832938701
64 Months5%0.005772960.68776162729845106373851064
75 Months6%0.007140240.85065253902655787884863158
86 Months7%0.008477141.009923641071666239355774983
99 Months8%0.012578981.49859637159029827138784111265
1012 Months9%0.016589661.9764097120972129611830111146741
1115 Months10%0.02050922.4433636525926160232262137181410
1218 Months12%0.024064132.8668800230420188002654160212854
1324 Months15%0.030991683.6921939639178242123418207274131

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: FCKBanksCoin (FCK)
Votes: 1,159
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1FCKBanksCoin1159
2Hyper806
3Bitmxittz588
4GoldPieces137
5Honey62