DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 243916 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000406250.02961519382015133385
22 Weeks1%0.000804380.0586379185739810256703
31 Month2%0.00159250.1160911936777882011113271
42 Months3%0.00315250.22981318728015613982126271
53 Months4%0.004680.341165951080723175913139000
64 Months5%0.0061750.450149521425930577804151458
75 Months6%0.00763750.556763881763637819655163646
86 Months7%0.00906750.6610090320939448911466075563
99 Months8%0.0134550.98085211310706661170090112125
1012 Months9%0.0177451.293587574097787852242118147875
1115 Months10%0.02193751.599215450658108602772146182813
1218 Months12%0.025741.8764127459439127433253172214500
1324 Months15%0.033152.4165921676550164114189221276250

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 695
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper695
2Bitmxittz574
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36