Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Forums

Keep up to date with the latest changes and updates done to Crypt Database and DKV2:U. You can also post your coins information, websites, pools, or related resources.

Visit forum

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Encrypted Chat

Chat privately with your friends using our Crypto Chat. Set chats to self destruct to remove them when finished or set limits on how many users can be in the room at once.

Visit forum

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


Coin Name Rated Total Votes
AxioCoin-10
TreauxCoin+10
Bitmxittz+10
HYPER+10
DijkstraCoin+10
DafuqCoin+10
DaMaCoin+10
DashCoin+10
DogeCoin+10
PacCoin+10

LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 63369 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.00025550.01239668395582121703
22 Weeks1%0.000505890.024545427821144133373
31 Month2%0.001001560.0485949715482268176677
42 Months3%0.001982680.096198230644471601313218
53 Months4%0.002943360.142809745486632372019622
64 Months5%0.00388360.1884294660018753132625891
75 Months6%0.00480340.23305749742210823873232023
86 Months7%0.005702760.27669379881212844593838018
99 Months8%0.008462160.410577881307519066815656414
1012 Months9%0.011160240.541486761724425148987474402
1115 Months10%0.0137970.6694204521318310711119291980
1218 Months12%0.016188480.785453332501336461303108107923
1324 Months15%0.02084881.011568683221446961678139138992

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 621
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper621
2Bitmxittz557
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36