Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.06600.303921897191339418.3217323875.0114342840105
EthereumETH0.03125722206.3101588212788586280.7102591301.021165627616.0
XRPXRP0.000066490.43859039081015170963.9839997634397.017542578102.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.06961368459.478161154558290646.43617404113.07996809608.0
EOSEOS0.000823835.4376012635926998155.862906245118.04927799596.0
StellarXLM0.000033560.22149458371544930.241318890618683.04184169707.0
LitecoinLTC0.0084010455.414909064445568501.0758738827.03255006745.0
TetherUSDT0.000147670.97469706465779395466.472506421736.02443001908.0
CardanoADA0.000011210.074022603573481054.215425927070538.01919189262.0
MoneroXMR0.01596082105.28066217131299583.541616491228.01736207416.0
TRONTRX0.000003730.0246435411205288253.20365748111645.01620266293.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000075570.498777228136222691.05562779530283.01386366410.0
DashDASH0.02439335160.903209285142691368.7758383090.01348866095.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0015586510.287733524751572051.4589117443301.01208225385.0
NEONEO0.0024493116.1664203452255227080.72165000000.01050817322.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.001475759.7405150774245911506.698105298788.01025664432.0
NEMXEM0.000014610.09645499479049047.842518999999999.0868094952.0
TezosXTZ0.00020161.33067221683657308.02594607489041.0808368789.0
VeChainVET0.000001770.011659362816683646.374755454734800.0646566873.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000790.005190000518070556.919116571397150605005609.0
ZcashZEC0.01729513114.154755329141762361.8525019944.0573050451.0
MakerMKR0.1021139673.992588476511465.423668728228.0490820120.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0040026426.41902513014425436.7272217289386.0456768726.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000483913.194006279525120707.4497140245398.0447944683.0
0xZRX0.000113770.750958845120542972.9366541635677.0406746103.0
OntologyONT0.000276241.82326302947664084.048207016949.0377446349.0
DecredDCR0.0058691838.73891487981062724.411188645591.0334920833.0
LiskLSK0.000435712.87587684329720728.24726111194861.0319782725.0
QtumQTUM0.000543843.5895927466187331398.28388963672.0319343352.0
BitSharesBTS0.000015650.103296246312418305.92692665100000.0275294826.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000220.00147963132692416.79588184066828814272351039.0
AeternityAE0.000176751.166613428514019398.77233020472.0271844812.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.00026391.74184402764366955.67599153756875.0267820494.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000005150.033994325712705152.15337780762516.0264501775.0
DigiByteDGB0.000003620.02387163272461968.249610926595248.0260835668.0
ICONICX0.000101870.67239111627112684.207387431340.0260505391.0
NanoNANO0.000276811.82704782935118385.04612133248289.0243450998.0
SiacoinSC0.000000980.00646982384947948.5632937400862597.0241976991.0
SteemSTEEM0.000125960.83137519271516235.45062280584613.0233271086.0
VergeXVG0.000002180.01440018615463593.9388815172086051.0218480863.0
WavesWAVES0.000302061.99373514567027816.24698100000000.0199373515.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000240.001555798413820866.2072125556987271195341362.0
ElectroneumETN0.000003420.02257226751487253.396638121177515.0183313391.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000027090.17880464835281407.697421000000000.0178804648.0
BytomBTM0.000027020.178316429651154120.75891002499275.0178762091.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000484653.19889174988610854.9438652565520.0168151407.0
StratisSTRAT0.000223271.47366306811668663.8230699054106.0145972378.0
GolemGNT0.000022680.14971760091846473.47284959242000.0143615411.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.00015841.045496543569882430.6049137342112.0143590704.0
HoloHOT0.000000160.0010669557793959.76415133214575156142133961.0
AugurREP0.0018418512.15692836352040559.6181611000000.0133726212.0
KomodoKMD0.000177071.16874942834676928.03725110112374.0128693774.0
StatusSNT0.000005460.03605761032442145.296083470483788.0125137352.0
PopulousPPT0.000497593.2842715655874367.70090937004027.0121531273.0
CryptonexCNX0.00032982.17679891767814626.6340355506438.0120826354.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000050750.33499314441798899.14016350000000.0117247601.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000437792.889600989823323067.427440144099.0116000429.0
ETERNAL TOKENXET0.000286651.8920178378598544.86718760440001.0114353560.0
ArdorARDR0.000017300.11418120031705109.71008998999495.0114066961.0
AionAION0.000067720.446975075814467.77074241448454.0107921440.0
WanchainWAN0.000148270.97866192343146133.96336106152493.0103887403.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000172691.13983397424908.62139490730576.0103417793.0
IOSTIOST0.000001800.011890492717608445.8538400000000.099880138.0
MithrilMITH0.000038820.256196995716246787.6695387392092.099248690.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000510.00335952041276874.7460528808713174.096783460.0
DigixDAODGD0.0070937746.82169882563468123.82182000000.093643398.0
CyberMilesCMT0.000018180.120028010420918085.3122764598429.091773228.0
AuroraAOA0.000003890.0256784193735959.048883536979282.090824037.0
GXChainGXS0.000228371.50733707793595202.274560000000.090440225.0
LoopringLRC0.000016480.10876181712422731.5899788984491.085811387.0
Digitex FuturesDGTX0.000018480.12200315371854579.6246700000000.085402208.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000028200.1859832704780821.491407452552412.084167178.0
aelfELF0.000049960.3297609410163071.8951250000000.082440235.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000247761.635293835929538337.175650000200.081765019.0
MOACMOAC0.000195321.2891699863260213.58096262463334.080525855.0
HyperCashHC0.000280091.84872822061527218.6879843529781.080474734.0
NebulasNAS0.00026561.753036558110562677.719745500000.079763163.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000040.000240961428870.462899732522661309478367061.0
QASHQASH0.000033800.22307288841030985.23501350000000.078075511.0
BancorBNT0.000199551.31711555594504534.3776757692370.075987518.0
FunFairFUN0.000002210.0145927021328344.891465179824689.075587638.0
ArkARK0.000108210.7142208476826004.001157105726436.075512025.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000180541.190866183867655.84100262978775.074999293.0
DecentralandMANA0.000010650.07027716743899274.767071050141509.073800971.0
Loom NetworkLOOM0.000018070.11924507965612823.35498596693184.071152726.0
RChainRHOC0.000027790.1834474563378184.135953386702431.070939577.0
DropilDROP0.000000470.0030771625563759.65694922395916368.068915875.0
ElastosELA0.001304648.61117489664545648.690617722239.066497552.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000636844.20339625311405067.7242515793831.066387730.0
HorizenZEN0.0020235213.3560563928809656.5247444939675.065974578.0
TenXPAY0.000090050.5943692893643338.952201109347861.064993010.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000025140.16590304038308529.69776387095912.064220389.0
Theta TokenTHETA0.000013720.09058767415382551.8173705002689.063864554.0
PIVXPIVX0.000169861.1211221741695701.85737756781166.063658624.0
DaiDAI0.000153391.012467928312873435.594962239931.063015933.0
NxtNXT0.000009380.06186273451254832.20075998999942.061800868.0
WAXWAX0.000009900.0653207113556346.48009934793407.061061370.0
PolymathPOLY0.000030190.19923836612319148.28344284967107.056776381.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000063860.42149819334130936.3798134132697.056536689.0
MixinXIN0.01913422126.29347388453646.8450591443736.056040989.0