Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.09804.4270005541673114601.018220850.0178644993713
EthereumETH0.02579868252.83294182423652412361.9109727404.027742702304.0
XRPXRP0.000029330.2869898713912129486.8443708646822.012543938914.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.04147704405.8837566265223751607.3518282200.07420448015.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.0284074277.9875788722989291700.7318279602.05081502325.0
TetherUSDT0.000102351.003011580657432267713.04642367414.04656348278.0
LitecoinLTC0.0074043972.45744725745812195453.8764096422.04644263086.0
EOSEOS0.000438924.2951259996429350273.98953310205.04094587448.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0023707723.1997779411444433539.335155536713.03608417203.0
TezosXTZ0.000318063.1124752908208523176.694694191974.02160655365.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000455574.4580643892660388450.851350000000.01560322536.0
CardanoADA0.000006140.0600635479191236509.00225927070538.01557271843.0
StellarXLM0.000007460.0730085555597977053.98820183503739.01473568454.0
MoneroXMR0.008617284.3257717387142076136.09517446387.01471180061.0
TRONTRX0.000002230.02182679611838303410.6766682072191.01455455994.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000506144.9529408965607014690.211232411245.01151119160.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.000957589.3706050542673375941.76116313299.01089925987.0
DashDASH0.01118474109.450977876882877213.1549329589.01021132636.0
NeoNEO0.0014680114.3656113271111314653.6370538831.01013333430.0
UNUS SED LEOLEO0.000098940.96821247317819527.03987999498893.0967727295.0
Crypto.com CoinCRO0.000006300.061603118717277223.696413705022831.0844272148.0
CosmosATOM0.000439144.2972737672293780669.969190688439.0819440427.0
Folgory CoinFLG0.0049220148.1655243983748321.80119415872258.0764495622.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000027890.272893572422963138.07052779530283.0758515949.0
HedgeTradeHEDG0.000263852.58192399671359518.17437288208798.0744133212.0
MakerMKR0.06239492610.5808164827877548.26944987568.0602989804.0
NEMXEM0.000006390.062575798648601714.80268999999999.0563182187.0
OntologyONT0.000089860.8793054444226077165.455637351170.0560426354.0
ZcashZEC0.0059482158.2076962497747637126.6599003619.0524079905.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000103411.0119485255870487235.353425627483.0430713104.0
OKBOKB0.000685626.7093364959515386388.84960000000.0402560190.0
INO COININO0.000219282.14585144424338.79471633180003180.0386260084.0
VeChainVET0.000000700.0068402403150848784.24555454734800.0379323714.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000026180.256213182289254821.37371429847364.0366345743.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000280.0026919428144491865.026123351013003332053867.0
MINDOLMIN0.000182921.7899670366652825.58553170303676.0304837965.0
FTX TokenFTT0.000295962.896236823745831392.969896732423.0280160005.0
PlayFuelPLF0.000052490.51368774224622533.12834500000000.0256843871.0
QtumQTUM0.000251232.4585034365680744457.20896388704.0236971960.0
LiskLSK0.000193221.890784666210830152.7955122052217.0230774460.0
DecredDCR0.002134420.8867315646117238325.53610786831.0225301641.0
Paxos StandardPAX0.00010241.0020902225362428533.072208848528.0209285068.0
RavencoinRVN0.000003480.03400898130787097.26315526715000.0187957945.0
Insight ChainINB0.000054850.53675201796677703.25071349902689.0187810974.0
0xZRX0.000030310.296577079746259699.7972626286727.0185742289.0
AlgorandALGO0.000033610.328932640776187838.1403562565120.0185046030.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0010614810.387349842837111775.094117513924.0181923251.0
ICONICX0.000033950.332260844539308874.701521971925.0173430833.0
ThoreNextTHX0.000788387.7149061072199033.64037521652254.0167045107.0
ThoreCoinTHR0.194195571900.34851093199772.43864286686.0164733652.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000119371.1680930079135699822.855140245398.0163819669.0
AugurREP0.0014829214.511477679625769115.828111000000.0159626254.0
PRIZMPZM0.000032040.3135788635714517.865275496892516.0155814990.0
ZB TokenZB0.000034040.333059749347861990.1974463288810.0154302855.0
ETERNAL TOKENXET0.000166451.62880025567806.5138651993470000.0152243960.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000234822.297897721414079208.785665729675.0151040070.0
Synthetix Network TokenSNX0.000092560.90575704951210368.75629164836054.0149301418.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000102160.99967918911052708965.86143047347.0143001456.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000077230.755708222712428186.546186492898.0140934216.0
WavesWAVES0.000136881.339452081388727287.9303101157958.0135496237.0
NanoNANO0.00010381.015793282710813193.8222133248297.0135352725.0
HoloHOT0.000000080.000813046214365657.3082162524331023132139796.0
Hedera HashgraphHBAR0.000004260.041722397715084513.36263164062654.0132012280.0
Multi-collateral DAIDAI0.000100770.98608334723884709.4466126504143.0124743629.0
MixinXIN0.02595147253.9544775892809651.67918473897.0120348275.0
THETATHETA0.000013720.134252600210109155.3622870502690.0116867250.0
CryptonexCNX0.000208962.04480560722086442.8529455686329.0113867718.0
SiacoinSC0.000000280.00270313757500896.9983941817047634.0113037230.0
BitTorrentBTT0.000000050.0005321023105747052.811212116500000112867669.0
NexoNEXO0.000020070.196381870418528655.0795560000011.0109973850.0
HorizenZEN0.0013083912.80353871032076934.265728435463.0108003771.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000126631.23912473429150111.830781850451.0101422918.0
DigiByteDGB0.000000790.00777155661739336.8430612829317055.099703764.0
Enjin CoinENJ0.000012350.120874687415857869.5707799795258.096675002.0
Nervos NetworkCKB0.000000730.00714483548651884.6339613362817167.095475129.0
GlitzKoinGTN0.000039380.38540417133198650.88923247499428.095387312.0
BytomBTM0.000009680.094732302924561793.08051002499275.094969065.0
KomodoKMD0.000080930.79194188626637543.5079118393869.093761064.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000050.000499855371457.038207718406682881492006771.0
BitSharesBTS0.000003280.032090338322144313.44732749070000.088218586.0
DigixDAODGD0.004505344.08768489412345426.770162000000.088175370.0
MCOMCO0.000568135.559602785725483453.497515793831.087807427.0
Molecular FutureMOF0.000104811.025647532210788443.385185115097.087298089.0
botXcoinBOTX0.000005440.0532538044745263.7291781632102305.086915657.0
HyperCashHC0.000190631.865434956382895250.599244513781.083037562.0
SwipeSXP0.00013741.344594523519451589.996561123111.082185801.0
v.systemsVSYS0.000004230.04142479343637056.637781924443811.079719687.0
IOSTIOST0.000000680.006633455274858591.770512013965609.079694102.0
VergeXVG0.000000500.00486554093496669.8812916179259159.078720847.0
TapXTP0.000015350.1502077736817403.868592518802335.077928144.0
SteemSTEEM0.000022620.22137147244317841.1254351339198.077776475.0
FlexacoinFXC0.000000290.00284219190787.77944426688541667.075853932.0
Dimension ChainEON0.000031340.30670722273211941.69313244783561.075076886.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000000770.007559239821586861.09079906755558.074887541.0
TerraLUNA0.000025820.25265957723472415.16628287765804.072706786.0
CentralityCENNZ0.000008750.0855863386234802.364499842470069.072103929.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000041730.408347300612741349.1989173590295.070885129.0
Counos CoinCCA0.000478774.6850941174124333.84368714848323.069565793.0
GAPSGAP0.000706476.9133095723376865.6454510000000.069133096.0
DxChain TokenDX0.000000140.001339981631021.2532650000000000.066998998.0