Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.010904.473755621330314459.717778287.0193862864011
EthereumETH0.02826872308.4345226588638021686.04106626189.032887197688.0
XRPXRP0.000042250.46098948921841571411.2942566596173.019622753427.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.04306661469.8913680942058814774.0217855713.08390245175.0
LitecoinLTC0.01224148133.5644345064139970951.2662373326.08330857996.0
EOSEOS0.000653977.13529561012386777182.55920479534.06567893576.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0033856936.9406437494342376846.8141175490.05215113491.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.02140756233.573684431496868921.82117853586.04170127812.0
TetherUSDT0.000091330.996530120920995640918.33570876478.03558485968.0
TRONTRX0.000003480.0379957473951795348.86266682072191.02533635163.0
CardanoADA0.000008810.0960830056155557253.40625927070538.02491150863.0
StellarXLM0.000011590.1264532281390037420.72719411950101.02454703755.0
MoneroXMR0.01078258117.646573851143178027.49117060805.02007145214.0
UNUS SED LEOLEO0.000172681.88411112813818229.74603999498893.01883166987.0
DashDASH0.01606269175.25690179376977801.2538882085.01556646657.0
CosmosATOM0.000604236.592628525460663896.5011190688439.01257138044.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000041310.45073991323766192.532779530283.01252845238.0
NEONEO0.0016116317.5841508209711361933.40670538831.01240365443.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.000847179.2433389463831709299.381111457455.01030239035.0
NEMXEM0.000008230.08980955233512342.95778999999999.0808285968.0
OntologyONT0.000143031.5605726068155124063.447494757215.0772104557.0
TezosXTZ0.000104711.142471055544615.57608660089450.0754133087.0
ZcashZEC0.00995652108.63367322438696200.3176825906.0741523269.0
MakerMKR0.06639858724.461888284524552.2350441000000.0724461888.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000167461.827097215137490099.2593350000000.0639484025.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0027759830.288224248819838202.8717513924.0530465645.0
Crypto.com ChainCRO0.000005280.05763642714294606.630057248858447.0417798301.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000029600.322961663537253927.83991271156300.0410534753.0
QtumQTUM0.000384454.1947106806285473259.14695818664.0401931573.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000310.003340711745713487.295120072756732401128460.0
VeChainVET0.000000640.006994185659322290.430955454734800.0387860705.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000091620.9996986232141409769.613345060966.0344956972.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000219822.3983931323116964038.571140245398.0336363600.0
DecredDCR0.0030231732.985192687122026903.96799983136.0329295657.0
BitTorrentBTT0.000000120.001335936744591341.5314212116500000283374222.0
RavencoinRVN0.000005880.064135475336310023.28323831300000.0245722247.0
LiskLSK0.000190812.081913280210363276.4793117984239.0245632954.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000119021.29860676827634895.39343186492898.0242180940.0
HoloHOT0.000000170.001810192219267666.5486133214575156241143978.0
WavesWAVES0.000216852.365977280417973125.4139100000000.0236597728.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000091510.9984888017226138576.249217902245.0217572952.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000080.00090220544882322.18901237116087583213927416.0
0xZRX0.000030960.337764304115225418.2094597744925.0201896899.0
AugurREP0.0016597618.10927089266456832.6114111000000.0199201980.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000100.001059982953415.9567425184066828814195107694.0
NanoNANO0.000133221.45353289935505423.03803133248297.0193680784.0
BytomBTM0.000017370.189559442730060947.20081002499275.0190033204.0
BitSharesBTS0.000006350.06933475915297712.18782729320000.0189236744.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000342113.732666254956823221.602950000200.0186634059.0
DentDENT0.000000230.00253830412789014.4167872345838994.0183635743.0
HyperCashHC0.000378594.130674670511494637.400543529781.0179807363.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000248132.707341650115146318.721965729675.0177952686.0
HedgeTradeHEDG0.000056210.6132514661442728.590515287566036.0176350293.0
AuroraAOA0.000002470.02692651993944223.130546542330148.0176162183.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000001840.02011495917783553.89418687360058.0174745891.0
QubiticaQBIT0.005522660.256057075768930.07596282808642.0169237665.0
DigiByteDGB0.000001280.01396219411247605.6055911951470284.0166868748.0
ICONICX0.000031430.34295425429727041.58187473406688.0162356838.0
AeternityAE0.000054290.592370408378954605.608271062688.0160569515.0
KomodoKMD0.000126961.38520103555175844.29859114611495.0158759962.0
IOSTIOST0.000001180.012886187549192765.374512013965609.0154814214.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000155691.698755379725769242.50789659415.0152309414.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000091630.9997172511139047719.589151811589.0151768664.0
GXChainGXC0.00022792.48661093550039932.523460000000.0149196656.0
ThoreCoinTHR0.154820651689.21776907170549.22300486686.0146431568.0
VergeXVG0.000000840.00916920413812047.1198415784662899.0144732796.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000173141.889104121230561083.605171662385.0135377707.0
Insight ChainINB0.000034680.37835420622315.6486819349902689.0132387154.0
SteemSTEEM0.000037840.41291271321363500.76442318440391.0131488086.0
SiacoinSC0.000000290.0031737433069368.1991541216302472.0130809952.0
EgretiaEGT0.000002620.028552178915668039.86154202394445.0119987518.0
ArdorARDR0.000010700.1167765231805078.345882998999495.0116659688.0
THETATHETA0.000012160.13267599274366250.67437870502690.0115494809.0
EnergiNRG0.000587196.40670057361258028.3593517511004.0112187757.0
ABBC CoinABBC0.000020320.221746373759000302.0057505080602.0111999792.0
MixinXIN0.02197617239.777736408685806.505918451067.0108155778.0
VestChainVEST0.000001380.0150635412315760.6704017078400000.0106625770.0
Enjin CoinENJ0.000012460.13595979996616150.96331771679781.0104917429.0
aelfELF0.000019380.211415545113606386.5825496030000.0104868453.0
StatusSNT0.000002750.029964749118378116.57933470483788.0103992176.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000574996.27357368558445044.7084415793831.099083763.0
ZcoinXZC0.0011536612.58739541993395153.725567780518.097936461.0
SOLVESOLVE0.000027340.2983539282489601.42341325121600.097001307.0
Nash ExchangeNEX0.000244732.67024021942016186.4461636196678.096653825.0
StratisSTRAT0.000088360.96411071442143383.7567299380104.095813423.0
GolemGNT0.000008860.0966784591542397.10605964450000.093241540.0
WAXWAX0.000008920.09736371141061518.52642942821662.091796616.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000018070.1971106991680054.090174452552412.089202922.0
LambdaLAMB0.000016130.175989389351059442.9599500000000.087994695.0
DaiDAI0.000090870.991412913121008730.898685596011.084860991.0
NebulasNAS0.000159571.741059427123877917.791948627715.084663741.0
GrinGRIN0.000538815.878888501553219666.332713781940.081022489.0
EDUCareEKT0.000010320.11257879532742710.9605701156375.078935340.0
TrueChainTRUE0.000087730.957159327858587613.968379575543.076166473.0
Project PaiPAI0.000004760.05192981192994763.138471453648383.075487687.0
Santiment Network TokenSAN0.000105691.153177263974737.989478662660371.072258515.0
Maximine CoinMXM0.000003980.04345128262980958.900111649000000.071651165.0
QuantQNT0.000661747.22010422047135056.278669777236.070592662.0
ODEMODE0.000027820.30357980735414540.21253229928504.069801651.0
HorizenZEN0.0009379210.2334910986723692.0251336740663.068980510.0