Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.05481.1783966414215504314.517664825.096824057170.0
EthereumETH0.03020223164.6455258646255699239.35105805863.017420461963.0
XRPXRP0.000055580.30300613051081939592.7942004966728.012727762431.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.05158743281.2255760341229161102.8117747650.04991093094.0
LitecoinLTC0.0135888474.07870697372626729171.7461493284.04555342936.0
EOSEOS0.000879254.79316790342408968826.05943118084.04520523329.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0041595322.6753921862217914661.31141175490.03201209608.0
TetherUSDT0.000184851.007692916112759722505.52827783840.02849537744.0
StellarXLM0.000019210.1047475871241610250.07519405184688.02032646273.0
CardanoADA0.000013340.072728332281450484.494325927070538.01885632600.0
TRONTRX0.000004400.0239935214503302149.33466682072191.01599937727.0
MoneroXMR0.0123131767.1244449238122507809.92216933697.01136664987.0
DashDASH0.02172944118.456637381288854321.3098769113.01038759685.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.0096715952.7240775496109192375.56217745323.0935605808.0
TezosXTZ0.000221181.20577306036924471.97186660900114.0796895553.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000051860.282733831311626807.16982779530283.0785867246.0
NEONEO0.001857710.1271394448310212893.79465000000.0658264064.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.001028465.6065919617398729957.005109983792.0616634244.0
MakerMKR0.10321035562.6446512281864531.549551000000.0562644651.0
NEMXEM0.000011330.061763022622936228.97718999999999.0555867204.0
OntologyONT0.000201041.095949751382235985.7476494854358.0542335511.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000078520.428070251193199490.11631253498401.0536585375.0
ZcashZEC0.0119510365.1502593108210189756.8266394406.0416597225.0
Crypto.com ChainCRO0.000013060.071205115332051.5456795244292237.0373420432.0
VeChainVET0.000001180.006413626714475779.379355454734800.0355665968.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000470.00257643334793759.4563119225068601307175398.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0029140915.885987727414130456.414217513924.0278225975.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000183370.999649029243736552.3136252139931.0252051438.0
AugurREP0.0040763622.222028083110762396.977111000000.0244442309.0
WavesWAVES0.000442282.411055690911291887.8514100000000.0241105569.0
NanoNANO0.000325381.77377647018953055.91775133248289.0236352680.0
DecredDCR0.0044751324.39588318991361898.202749681203.0236181493.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000305791.666982721361753354.269140245398.0233786656.0
QtumQTUM0.000457872.4960762794140306172.74189423292.0223207358.0
LiskLSK0.00034281.86874306095654808.0134116424548.0217567566.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000185571.011606030156252615.586198299134.0200600600.0
RavencoinRVN0.000010400.056683734211031738.60433400605000.0192758990.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000182110.9927791645692292.77516186492898.0185146263.0
ICONICX0.000071350.38895109314828953.3118473406688.0184132049.0
HoloHOT0.000000240.00129562228738142.70649133214575156172595756.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000089310.48685896276635465.28094350000000.0170400637.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000170.0009103917204855.937013184066828814167572913.0
0xZRX0.000052170.28439507419607889.7959587710997.0167142112.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000003420.018667888614638021.22168687360058.0162174670.0
BitSharesBTS0.000010010.05455922179154566.516922711600000.0147942786.0
BitTorrentBTT0.000000120.0006766787120136913.334212116500000143534713.0
IOSTIOST0.000002090.01137430824422931.275812013965609.0136650545.0
DigiByteDGB0.000002140.01166400381735282.4671311715465637.0136649235.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000120.00066431242698897.6623194603096088129277241.0
VergeXVG0.000001480.00808745482011330.4813715907349009.0128649967.0
Enjin CoinENJ0.000030490.166206593320226349.2747767107985.0127498405.0
AeternityAE0.000088730.483719918541956623.2317260942249.0126222963.0
KomodoKMD0.000192671.05034875291173046.40413112930549.0118616461.0
SiacoinSC0.000000530.00291227652045973.6834740423536372.0117724516.0
SteemSTEEM0.000068180.3716926655760562.003605313518152.0116532398.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000424452.313834995842020084.278250000200.0115692213.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000183781.001865159486878105.568112043949.0112252929.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000226221.23323560695455430.3115689659415.0110571183.0
AuroraAOA0.000002990.016279723369104.880776542330148.0106507303.0
BytomBTM0.000018550.10110345055990332.857721002499275.0101356136.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000436912.38181088025713296.5712341112339.097921817.0
StratisSTRAT0.000171850.93683454181342522.1702299302482.093029995.0
Maximine CoinMXM0.000009780.053307439213720418.3041649000000.087903967.0
THETATHETA0.000018380.10020282192473345.91836870502690.087226826.0
DaiDAI0.000181230.987953089334647826.405287453239.086399698.0
ABBC CoinABBC0.000030190.16456602952347770.6741505080492.083119091.0
FactomFCT0.001599498.719521300391114.15069919444966.082355584.0
StatusSNT0.000004320.023561883513965789.54323470483788.081771135.0
GolemGNT0.000015020.08185486331573368.65556963622000.078877147.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000911814.97069626769959606.2346215793831.078506337.0
Insight ChainINB0.000041080.22394628013858353.1042349902689.078359406.0
MixinXIN0.03152931171.8800481021195988.89488440800.075764786.0
CryptonexCNX0.000246531.34391830029060459.2330155686329.074837877.0
ArdorARDR0.000013450.0733323745685255.799305998999495.073259005.0
GXChainGXC0.000215891.176935494811136260.951660000000.070616130.0
QubiticaQBIT0.0045099824.585876520828624.33080462811295.069118159.0
ThoreCoinTHR0.14568567794.196168738124201.30216386686.068845706.0
ArkARK0.000114830.6259627382327084.85771109853910.068764454.0
PopulousPPT0.000233671.27385093342918652.5431553252246.067835423.0
VestChainVEST0.000001740.0094829385282489.6713687078400000.067124032.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000180160.98214340363652618.454165729675.064555967.0
Digitex FuturesDGTX0.000015760.08593683421606178.95832751075109.064545017.0
WAXWAX0.000012040.065616843699117.968468942732361.061859121.0
Project PaiPAI0.000007640.04163435122840378.512171448934042.060325429.0
OrbsORBS0.000006670.03634710964097919.622961635091511.059430850.0
aelfELF0.000032420.176713060710301624.7257331000000.058492023.0
NULSNULS0.000149910.817218735616901833.321771221404.058203466.0
Gemini DollarGUSD0.000183521.000449866713334207.346158101615.058127753.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000023000.125400764375240.182957452552412.056750418.0
DecentralandMANA0.000009740.05311697259133842.643411050141509.055780338.0
AionAION0.000032960.17969992255022153.04297300724162.054040109.0
DigixDAODGD0.0048879326.6462310672144852.868812000000.053292462.0
ZcoinXZC0.001314217.1643458581588848.682477347958.052643315.0
HyperCashHC0.000219131.19459775191238746.5766843529781.052000578.0
RevainR0.000019470.10615982141506423.65925484450000.051429125.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000320.001745641458803.1920928808713174.050289642.0
LoopringLRC0.000011060.060283002312795679.7969828954240.049971850.0
NebulasNAS0.000197051.07420549444795151.375345500000.048876350.0
ElastosELA0.000587153.20080152064068403.4425615225387.048733441.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000021930.11953868423512858.07913404852067.048395483.0