Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.06465.076871523473110649.6717220175.0111329755116
EthereumETH0.04628987298.5432947641572319948.99101437724.030283552448.0
XRPXRP0.000052740.3409056465359661751.77939372399467.013422273296.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.08650054557.879205838414306339.89817302550.09652732853.0
EOSEOS0.000807555.2082072932771339624.824906245118.04719912431.0
StellarXLM0.000035470.228772729662158864.289218771755850.04294465826.0
LitecoinLTC0.0088681357.3257110621207893980.64857923948.03320531492.0
TetherUSDT0.000155191.00089655272721454674.162722140336.02724580878.0
CardanoADA0.000015590.100572159254185261.876725927070538.02607541465.0
MoneroXMR0.0152100498.096113165220128339.829416333345.01602237661.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000081750.527270841748402334.84322779530283.01465565272.0
TRONTRX0.000003410.0220202964101952116.08665748111645.01447792904.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0020519513.2339141842200565414.426103918094.01375243138.0
DashDASH0.02375987153.589441589130948594.0268267486.01269798566.0
NEONEO0.0029574719.074002629768258525.542165000000.01239810171.0
NEMXEM0.000016470.10623601910787803.40268999999999.0956124170.0
Binance CoinBNB0.00154529.965688170422757224.904395512523.0951848022.0
TezosXTZ0.000240441.55068995975079930.62616607489041.0942027156.0
VeChainVET0.000002180.014047843942695924.629155454734800.0779019460.0
ZcashZEC0.02190748141.290764038111492868.3674614594.0651999477.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000639654.125357732968988892.9761140245398.0578562438.0
LiskLSK0.00059723.85158459526616226.58102109242902.0420758280.0
0xZRX0.000117290.75643656716311246.0911537827329.0406832258.0
QtumQTUM0.000700584.5183230394120272310.17288828712.0401356816.0
OntologyONT0.000377252.4330690827208965907.22151292175.0368104313.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0030328819.5603679077504538.1989117188111.0336205777.0
DecredDCR0.0060594739.08014137941098740.206138320112.0325151147.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000270.00175842822801249.86261183890481254323358217.0
MakerMKR0.06918568446.208217792472220.783096668228.0298168722.0
BitSharesBTS0.000017140.11054610113852840.99872652390000.0293211373.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000005830.037631724715745902.00687567802268.0284789452.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000380.00244703622834345.1342115780322276283318638.0
DigiByteDGB0.000004050.02617419921730155.977510683599795.0279634669.0
ICONICX0.00010380.669466281415973218.6235387431340.0259372218.0
AeternityAE0.000168191.08476072176160244.90885233020472.0252771455.0
SteemSTEEM0.000140930.90890343691265291.27663274148705.0249174700.0
NanoNANO0.000288081.857926732610460155.0537133248289.0247565559.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000033690.21727250143851997.0891000000000.0217272501.0
VergeXVG0.000002200.01421750562463140.6641715172086051.0215709219.0
WavesWAVES0.000333092.14821524362613919.20642100000000.0214821524.0
SiacoinSC0.000000900.00581455342280549.1711436366315879.0211453885.0
MOACMOAC0.000523863.3785786378115702.48735362463334.0211037285.0
AugurREP0.0029104918.77100521275278081.0946311000000.0206481057.0
PopulousPPT0.00078795.08152374754981989.5927237004027.0188036841.0
BytomBTM0.000027160.175135656240199017.11941002499275.0175573368.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000167731.0817593525948590.276987153756875.0166327938.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000260.00168130793080654.7051797188147509.0163403203.0
RChainRHOC0.000068460.4415478162119423.574339361979271.0159831157.0
StratisSTRAT0.000231741.4945823256946872.69172998981071.0147935360.0
GolemGNT0.000023600.15221237432259481.08518959242000.0146008502.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000461292.97504613493505950.2402448627758.0144669825.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000243341.5693993963139654.91988590730576.0142392511.0
HshareHSR0.000495743.197237007834760583.306543378033.0138689853.0
StatusSNT0.000006170.03976275735862705.603913470483788.0137996004.0
MithrilMITH0.000052410.338013959716073152.4004376761850.0127350765.0
KomodoKMD0.000175631.1326858552610951.153883109118937.0123597477.0
IOSTIOST0.000002280.014703050210752984.66298400000000.0123505622.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000060.000370375479316.9163798325226613094120455921.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000038730.25034149241389958.23283452552412.0113292646.0
DigixDAODGD0.0087801256.62675128631456299.187142000000.0113253503.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000351132.264587201864467211.340550000200.0113229813.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000432892.79187044153674845.3471340144099.0112077125.0
ArdorARDR0.000017340.11184766971100990.15462998999495.0111735766.0
ChainLinkLINK0.000045940.29625645812625832.71567350000000.0103689760.0
AionAION0.000078150.50399750932721771.71482205422840.0103532600.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000246561.593808247482194.85657561685575.098314978.0
aelfELF0.000060950.39306369849355657.73966250000000.098265925.0
FunFairFUN0.000003040.0195809615377263.6811515010848189.098117225.0
KinKIN0.000000020.0001279674315024.21573275609756097696755825.0
WanchainWAN0.000139980.90280496652831974.81582106152493.095834998.0
CryptonexCNX0.000326372.10490550123280459.2007545423115.095611364.0
MixinXIN0.03338806215.33395626949208.2273976441954.095167682.0
GXChainGXS0.000237271.53023531561421861.1168660000000.091814119.0
NebulasNAS0.000312662.016471061616448623.829245500000.091749433.0
ZenCashZEN0.0030906219.9327560931446213.5703064535075.090396544.0
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP0.000655154.2253645121133310.16360120520778.086707768.0
ZCoinXZC0.0024472515.78338948991700391.290165456110.086115915.0
BancorBNT0.000255161.64564561932840594.0636652257776.085997780.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000430.00278062782690395.7978828808713174.080106309.0
HoloHOT0.000000090.00058947431047006.7685413321457515678526574.0
VeritaseumVERI0.0058306137.6041437247823396.8554122036645.076586308.0
DecentralandMANA0.000011260.07260620524545549.438941050141509.076246790.0
EmercoinEMC0.00027171.75229042361225902.8626342118422.073803708.0
MCOMCO0.000716934.62378633077037596.259715793831.073027300.0
ElastosELA0.001521359.81183527082862059.648637439733.072997431.0
ArkARK0.000107780.6951381606355834.854054104620832.072725933.0
AuroraAOA0.000003250.020965471593091.0480163457333569.072484628.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000029520.19038752072584481.50651374800708.071357378.0
TaTaTuTTU0.000113490.73196401302407.61170696727971.070801393.0
WAXWAX0.000011690.0753866178598658.321321930851783.070173768.0
NxtNXT0.000010580.06841933252401131.51904998999942.068350909.0
CortexCTXC0.000070560.45503963738425205.28864149792458.068161506.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000155321.001699422610104410.259565267803.065378721.0
LoopringLRC0.000017720.11426238271488362.60966572074043.065366543.0
TenXPAY0.000091670.5912206164534328.62464109255861.064594317.0
DropilDROP0.000000480.0030762287429126.83650520874755530.064215523.0
PIVXPIVX0.000172971.1155857246189094.4617156781166.063344258.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000071840.46334542823371984.85947134132697.062149772.0
QASHQASH0.000026630.1717341846338562.746524350000000.060106965.0
NulsNULS0.000228031.47069301562294520.8886540000000.058827721.0