Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.03938.125222969572053098.617547837.069105579498.0
EthereumETH0.03647744143.9671158455199274439.56104928929.015106315331.0
XRPXRP0.000082270.32469298551125877330.7241308998845.013412742163.0
EOSEOS0.000899933.55177688821798697610.46906245118.03218780464.0
LitecoinLTC0.0121220247.8425070941372873009.0360546000.02896672424.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.03599029142.044436283526247426.85917631413.02504444049.0
TetherUSDT0.000255571.00867501778882678713.342021459017.02038995209.0
StellarXLM0.000022300.0880182697181046986.05519175501080.01687794426.0
TRONTRX0.000006260.0246922211192717192.63166682072191.01646528468.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0027538810.8688449433131489901.638141175490.01534414513.0
CardanoADA0.000011530.045519601141338012.949425927070538.01180189907.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.016729966.0286112489125935765.04317630111.01164091741.0
MoneroXMR0.0131031551.714764986260981656.687516804726.0869052431.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000076770.302985331819521886.23132779530283.0842156905.0
DashDASH0.0218585686.270131255276522108.2428640456.0745413284.0
MakerMKR0.15805077623.785843422025426.623141000000.0623785843.0
NEONEO0.002268078.9514996303256671838.67465000000.0581847476.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.001152564.5488542962336828508.267108405117.0493119082.0
NEMXEM0.000010940.043186967117534075.83758999999999.0388682704.0
ZcashZEC0.0137255554.1712256593290129923.7665931856.0321335923.0
WavesWAVES0.000705592.784788059221324032.3217100000000.0278478806.0
TezosXTZ0.000112970.44585966252453217.55171607489041.0270854859.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000256851.013724140448432961.6836244416749.0247771159.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000520.002064058525834925.0196118334985931244250336.0
VeChainVET0.000001080.00424829727313207.5389755454734800.0235588193.0
OntologyONT0.000170450.672718274741806612.4853324286568.0218153501.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0031664712.497260284912386461.985517413924.0217626336.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000257441.0160659074116823661.929207602208.0210937526.0
HoloHOT0.000000360.001438405716341680.911133214575156191616599.0
QtumQTUM0.000532082.1000020929330395959.0689268580.0187464205.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000327151.29119578442993511.8732140245398.0181084267.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000035390.13969082589532150.144481231449089.0172022140.0
DecredDCR0.0044083617.3986733311954577.515029344451.0162581052.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000116130.45835024986245240.16751350000000.0160422587.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000004670.018449739930879909.24618279187391.0152748854.0
AugurREP0.0035124613.86278577314104843.8092911000000.0152490644.0
0xZRX0.000062950.248460024413032113.1081584289697.0145172632.0
LiskLSK0.000317081.25144501614389958.51326114753635.0143607864.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000180.0006932701279268.901631184066828814127608028.0
BitSharesBTS0.000011490.04533924189313251.263462692900000.0122094044.0
NanoNANO0.000227250.89690693434593219.39248133248289.0119511315.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000180.00069619214762678.81838170099867143118422190.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000192320.75903474532205434.71426153756875.0116706810.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000256831.013659617282321805.4675113740074.0115293719.0
ICONICX0.000060390.238337062711131105.8533473406688.0112830359.0
DigiByteDGB0.000002470.00973444361103191.8350611456741016.0111524999.0
KomodoKMD0.000234270.92460240113358638.28193111880951.0103445396.0
SteemSTEEM0.000082540.32575633951678814.57304314225887.0102361075.0
AeternityAE0.000108630.42872285544306701.898233020472.099901202.0
IOSTIOST0.000002070.00816289722433917.352112013965609.098068764.0
VergeXVG0.000001610.0063606231296881.023215172086051.096503920.0
SiacoinSC0.000000620.00242737281717835.4019239492636372.095863350.0
StratisSTRAT0.000226190.8927063762164692.3913399219045.088573474.0
BytomBTM0.000021200.08366703813920678.604021002499275.083876145.0
DaiDAI0.000253320.999780706620437239.877180428113.080410475.0
Gemini DollarGUSD0.000253391.000049763546524425.304277366362.077370212.0
RevainR0.000037590.1483673198764872.631329484450000.071876548.0
PopulousPPT0.000340751.34485837921720876.0946953252246.071616729.0
StatusSNT0.000005200.020507687610254383.50353470483788.071171597.0
THETATHETA0.000023340.09211964984423374.63148770502690.070978438.0
ArkARK0.000157020.6197135675600024.5888108466598.067218222.0
MixinXIN0.03735024147.411797611352389.883925450336.066384770.0
ElectroneumETN0.000001810.0071469459111075.9148448962084800.064051535.0
GolemGNT0.000016840.06646343461395875.3324963622000.064045628.0
CryptonexCNX0.000287761.13571254725951151.5110855686329.063243663.0
REPOREPO0.000138410.546262710866928.9995702109958607.060066287.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000304011.199861753516339386.777150000200.059993328.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000033170.1308939969518198.380275452552412.059236394.0
ArdorARDR0.000014740.05815723491195789.50844998999495.058099048.0
FactomFCT0.001632336.4423769824100529.199948745102.056339244.0
HyperCashHC0.000293191.15716356551359108.5719343529781.050371076.0
Insight ChainINB0.000072650.28672592841186498.78202166552689.047754974.0
WAXWAX0.000012620.04982204042429710.50806937637069.046714992.0
ODEMODE0.000052820.2084691076739129.733231222771136.046440900.0
VeritaseumVERI0.005423421.40476291211696320.332582149646.046012672.0
WaltonchainWTC0.00028051.10707827772728593.5616140999959.045390164.0
PIVXPIVX0.00019990.7889614641859687.89260556781166.044798152.0
LoopringLRC0.000014280.05636401841553612.46619788984491.044470336.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000700272.76378826373253325.4505615793831.043650805.0
QuantQNT0.001110364.38231046184060977.113159777236.042846883.0
Crypto.com ChainCRO0.000003330.0131435389598166.5551373157534247.041501174.0
LinkeyLKY0.000206780.8161058902695728.20313950000000.040805295.0
Project PaiPAI0.000007270.02867889091481048.546751411373300.040476621.0
AuroraAOA0.000001550.00609887771610925.059236542330148.039900871.0
DecentralandMANA0.000009500.0375079992199936.249121050141509.039388707.0
NexoNEXO0.000017340.06845140074697011.87419560000011.038332785.0
MOACMOAC0.000154840.611128411564172.910157862463334.038173118.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000024210.09555181424246496.86629396349006.037871867.0
GXChainGXC0.000158780.62665494125936294.1130560000000.037599296.0
ZcoinXZC0.001393685.5005168526735472.7156926832588.037582767.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000320.0012635276181865.18080228808713174.036400606.0
BancorBNT0.000145160.57291979711903569.0658362099187.035577854.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000136990.5406771216828514.21704365729675.035538531.0
STASIS EURSEURS0.000288181.1373644618589178.48494430979207.035234649.0
aelfELF0.000031800.12548860814874683.09173280000000.035136810.0
TomoChainTOMO0.000148680.58680428281587983.1583258999075.034620910.0
StorjSTORJ0.000064020.252667606710564797.829135787439.034309087.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000156220.61655010193448570.205255033493.033930906.0
RavencoinRVN0.000002870.01131320342584551.592352938310000.033241699.0
AionAION0.000029690.11719425232431429.17558283009162.033167047.0