Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.010029.413520418498209961.017890012.0179426328233
EthereumETH0.0185688186.0417298277542462890.57107422682.019985101593.0
XRPXRP0.000026520.26570127531048312424.0842890708341.011396115903.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.02977434298.3107051211401951606.3417960738.05357880268.0
LitecoinLTC0.0072654472.79286844992864306992.4763087124.04592292719.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0026663926.7146898727184995177.602155536713.04155115052.0
TetherUSDT0.000099851.000396512120264520438.34043907382.04045510840.0
EOSEOS0.000349113.49771283851598667868.51928484432.03247571918.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.01315221131.772637369295515339.98417854986.02352798563.0
MoneroXMR0.0080070580.223014618378406948.171117167758.01377249334.0
StellarXLM0.000006620.0662798514106652548.0719636140289.01301480461.0
CardanoADA0.000004760.047669313845050583.321225927070538.01235925660.0
UNUS SED LEOLEO0.00011981.20027766899814853.27802999498893.01199676201.0
TRONTRX0.000001690.0169615349469831781.72366682072191.01131030297.0
DashDASH0.0089396589.56684872167815720.5988992931.0805468498.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000219552.199656195793427109.7822350000000.0769879668.0
TezosXTZ0.000110821.110299141311274944.7186660373612.0733212254.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.000630716.3191110194784802274.231112887989.0713351735.0
NEONEO0.000946189.4798247337273825954.00170538831.0668695755.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000023920.23967075144462218.542342779530283.0666172111.0
CosmosATOM0.000261632.6213106677109418373.739190688439.0499853640.0
MakerMKR0.0486583487.5100424061946579.027551000000.0487510042.0
NEMXEM0.000005410.054155997229271777.81018999999999.0487403974.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000100071.0026488264135784801.442438260695.0439421572.0
Crypto.com ChainCRO0.000004260.04270434377807959.956969171232877.0391651481.0
OntologyONT0.000072870.730039930658033401.6369533483170.0389464016.0
INO COININO0.00019771.980724366715164.1932409180003180.0356536685.0
ZcashZEC0.0048987549.0808474545151045366.5037245056.0355593501.0
V SystemsVSYS0.000018350.183824880716457705.03441785913129.0328295268.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000270.002662917721858920.428120884338429321905045.0
DecredDCR0.0024325324.371602697148795970.25110270980.0250320239.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000484894.8581828378103973067.70150000200.0242910114.0
QtumQTUM0.000249272.4974194666214082955.34695960304.0239653131.0
VeChainVET0.000000430.004289192826139914.427855454734800.0237856047.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000018540.185781298731993097.69351279225522.0237656179.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0013032913.057753018411433540.989817513924.0228692489.0
HedgeTradeHEDG0.000078550.78697310321280905.31715288393355.0226957814.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000100111.0030538789398238402.93193014798.0193604242.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000099891.0008267903419459437.99190579408.0190736977.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000117751.179765527244770008.0963140245398.0165456686.0
PLATINCOINPLC0.0031305431.36500403013147876.230075001073.0156858675.0
ThoreCoinTHR0.1779331782.71995315170449.5485586686.0154536900.0
RavencoinRVN0.000003280.03286489410862063.18094249695000.0139665776.0
LiskLSK0.000116551.16771680771988178.03285119516228.0139561108.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000153821.541090957623120082.004288745681.0136765167.0
NanoNANO0.000099170.99354030982689407.8214133248297.0132387554.0
AlgorandALGO0.000053710.538081141663390371.6359243887164.0131231084.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000068780.68907375583817428.04603186492898.0128507362.0
BitTorrentBTT0.000000060.000597405625450207.6093212116500000126719586.0
EnergiNRG0.000607776.0892691815649728.02025819925160.0121329662.0
WavesWAVES0.000120151.203753995413815220.5596100000000.0120375400.0
LambdaLAMB0.000017620.176539861139598325.7428661812322.0116836255.0
HyperCashHC0.000261712.62208200219528589.2247243529781.0114138655.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000060.000598335629033.1207716184066828814110133740.0
THETATHETA0.000012360.12381532632342116.39447870502690.0107781575.0
BitSharesBTS0.000003900.03911905832760118.825342740420000.0107202650.0
AugurREP0.000971169.73011348068889716.8695511000000.0107031248.0
DigiByteDGB0.000000860.00858493651665586.3015512175289889.0104524091.0
Insight ChainINB0.000029720.29779124037581563.87916349902689.0104197956.0
HoloHOT0.000000080.00077532665897413.86462133214575156103284808.0
0xZRX0.000017100.171368421611486630.0184600475853.0102902599.0
AuroraAOA0.000001550.01552540093891595.779976542330148.0101572298.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000040.00042916462319458.24916234971468515100841445.0
IOSTIOST0.000000840.008366926628576607.999412013965609.0100519969.0
MixinXIN0.02182467218.6624625521732017.70201456767.099877726.0
ICONICX0.000019440.194784643910683570.9752490453304.095532772.0
ETERNAL TOKENXET0.000101441.0163391775120368.33329393470000.094997223.0
EDUCareEKT0.000014530.14556826276927321.36182650000000.094619371.0
EgretiaEGT0.000002160.021684845434225754.84934217777159.091461846.0
Karatgold CoinKBC0.000002160.02162607562589468.525974211851362.091085816.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000137461.37717842762661526.5694565729675.090521490.0
Nash ExchangeNEX0.000243572.44037166093840817.4147136196678.088333347.0
KomodoKMD0.000076000.7614880371964287.48554115529325.087974199.0
BytomBTM0.000008430.08448552847987364.0891002499275.084696681.0
BeldexBDX0.000008400.0841393968714819.744644980222595.082475338.0
DaiDAI0.000100151.003446118920082602.133678508358.078778907.0
NEXTNET0.000154221.54516035427346987.5239150269268.077674080.0
SiacoinSC0.000000180.0018465392883285.42657441817047634.077216817.0
VergeXVG0.000000480.0048388606691172.79823515893659199.076907202.0
Clipper CoinCCCX0.000002020.020223173234914.26721063775570996.076354026.0
QuantQNT0.00062516.26291884982475294.0244912072738.075610578.0
Bitbook GamblingBXK0.000020470.2050429812894367.207874368387491.075535269.0
QubiticaQBIT0.0036084136.15281889191692.9056362085316.075390059.0
RIF TokenRIF0.000015250.1527775615130292.49811477980957.073024765.0
Oasis CityOSC0.000003310.0331981134270611.1303752083924116.069182349.0
FlexacoinFXC0.000000340.0034041922174.187321420267695749.068995087.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000015160.1518785431422156.054155452552412.068733001.0
RenREN0.000008370.08387771663439630.07936795594931.066732686.0
AeternityAE0.000022870.229164776813754316.2695279803330.064121068.0
StatusSNT0.000001820.018220473823121057.51213470483788.063233859.0
Japan Content TokenJCT0.000021470.21508446171068603.34354293150782.063052178.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000086250.86412446514229839.0683572618456.062751384.0
GXChainGXC0.000096350.96528931994131637.5673565000000.062743806.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000000710.007064885761759.300548687360058.061375156.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000141931.42197837663061604.7201242178753.059977275.0
OKBOKB0.00028782.883474945119820045.26820000000.057669499.0
Atlas ProtocolATP0.000002230.02235761793970168.405662576065703.057594693.0
SteemSTEEM0.000016280.1631518071759906.309083341929013.055786336.0
ZBZB0.000034040.341041115286672077.6248163198810.055657504.0
ZcoinXZC0.00067096.72173213833723101.404988202593.055135635.0