Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.016504.713441200000.016740762.0276301254581
EthereumETH0.0409924676.3354247320000.096335476.065155054265.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.1115371840.252541750000.016855350.031018057838.0
RippleXRP0.000043570.7189153702240000.038739144847.027850152318.0
LitecoinLTC0.0166087274.0282200750000.054301358.014880092572.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000227933.76069433627000.02779530283.010452951740.0
DashDASH0.0538013887.668270339000.07752722.06881843223.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0186493307.695440606000.016705986.05140348390.0
CardanoADA0.000011390.18793136152000.025927070538.04872474366.0
MoneroXMR0.0187113308.718244213000.015476943.04778010987.0
NEMXEM0.000031680.5226852143800.08999999999.04704119999.0
EOSEOS0.000504468.32309630287000.0538659283.04483309690.0
NEONEO0.0028085646.3385304722000.065000000.03012002500.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0018541230.5911704468000.098364130.03009066937.0
StellarXLM0.000009250.152661101278000.017852252204.02725342674.0
BitConnectBCC0.0224305370.08228990100.04782959.01770086865.0
PopulousPPT0.0023759939.20164057130.041252246.01617154047.0
QtumQTUM0.0010922418.0208298064000.073732588.01328720222.0
ZcashZEC0.0274532452.95372486000.02833456.01283414008.0
TRONTRX0.000001180.0194263263456000.065748192475.01277244111.0
WavesWAVES0.0007727712.749951897200.0100000000.01274990000.0
LiskLSK0.0006427310.604466672100.0115926400.01229329916.0
OmiseGOOMG0.0006449410.640999436700.0102042552.01085824589.0
TetherUSDT0.000061881.020962312110000.0939017348.0958699151.0
StratisSTRAT0.000563279.2934235099600.098660397.0916892509.0
ArdorARDR0.000054110.89274614249600.0998999495.0891852803.0
MonaCoinMONA0.0008705414.363116185300.056005825.0804417264.0
HshareHSR0.0010737817.716381193900.042370291.0750644790.0
NxtNXT0.000040890.67461990916900.0998999942.0673944342.0
BitSharesBTS0.000015110.24931637880100.02604830000.0649425796.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000160.002721584864170.0183253534612498739155.0
SteemSTEEM0.000114221.884444534480.0246427106.0464377095.0
DecredDCR0.0041667768.74754184980.06354971.0436888399.0
VeritaseumVERI0.0129176213.1281037980.02026045.0431807013.0
SALTSALT0.000509828.4114418874900.051019875.0429150618.0
ArkARK0.000263534.348029674470.097981284.0426024582.0
RaiBlocksXRB0.000182253.006898200650.0133248290.0400662951.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000210.0034879125589400.0112329092582391793765.0
AugurREP0.0021349935.22528128630.011000000.0387477200.0
KomodoKMD0.000218313.601899221360.0103743962.0373674341.0
EinsteiniumEMC20.000096271.5882845370800.0216137087.0343286213.0
GolemGNT0.000024840.4098129558820.0833032000.0341386510.0
VertcoinVTC0.000471557.7801517466500.042037475.0327057861.0
SiacoinSC0.000000610.01007039338270.031396146174.0316168611.0
PIVXPIVX0.000329355.43393186400.055117558.0299503296.0
Binance CoinBNB0.000175692.8986937485800.099014000.0287010892.0
DigixDAODGD0.00855809141.26485090.02000000.0282400000.0
Santiment Network TokenSAN0.000257314.2454214872000.060522560.0256943686.0
FactomFCT0.0017586629.016224485200.08745102.0253749629.0
QASHQASH0.000043850.72343510699000.0350000000.0253202250.0
DecentralandMANA0.000006730.11104383891400.02273755650.0252484649.0
TenXPAY0.000143682.370611569500.0104661310.0248110101.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000032860.5421455315840.0452552412.0245349027.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000041250.6805491311500.0351092105.0238932221.0
StatusSNT0.000004070.067081624912300.03470483788.0232805605.0
VergeXVG0.000000980.016155185039900.014381741953.0232338479.0
SyscoinSYS0.000026330.43443812331500.0529538682.0230051726.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000013800.22769311041100.01000000000.0227693000.0
ZCoinXZC0.0037608562.050328184400.03651443.0226573163.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000101551.6754120845100.0134132697.0224727262.0
WaltonWTC0.000520578.5888617158800.024898178.0213846965.0
Byteball BytesGBYTE0.0190846314.8782361810.0645222.0203166230.0
CryptonexCNX0.000269664.44921172625.045009388.0200256219.0
AionAION0.000290454.79212164472.041064476.0196785896.0
BytomBTM0.000012000.1979773621870.0987000000.0195403299.0
BitcoinDarkBTCD0.0091149150.387228224.01288862.0193828117.0
GasGAS0.0013292821.93184615620.08597035.0188548461.0
FunFairFUN0.000002490.04102844225290.04249873622.0174365515.0
MonacoMCO0.0009118915.0453108384000.011443876.0172176551.0
DigiByteDGB0.000001090.017903215195800.09548672689.0170951797.0
AeternityAE0.000043820.7230122011200.0233020472.0168476598.0
0xZRX0.000020110.33179915639000.0500000000.0165899500.0
Raiden Network TokenRDN0.000200083.3010513306800.050148936.0165544145.0
GameCreditsGAME0.000155372.563513122300.064355352.0164974945.0
Request NetworkREQ0.000015280.25205334179700.0640739733.0161500372.0
VeChainVEN0.000034980.57709911052400.0277162633.0159950279.0
GnosisGNO0.00865395142.7822491700.01104590.0157715569.0
NexusNXS0.000173232.858141880300.054378530.0155421452.0
BancorBNT0.00022243.669456807390.040772871.0149614010.0
IconomiICN0.000088271.456442392740.099788314.0145335692.0
NAV CoinNAV0.000138442.284047890010.062165867.0141989326.0
CivicCVC0.000024430.40314914957800.0342700000.0138159162.0
Streamr DATAcoinDATA0.000011250.18554614364900.0677154514.0125643311.0
PuraPURA0.000043320.714706395459.0172058430.0122971192.0
RChainRHOC0.000040280.664522164784.0182963195.0121583068.0
BlocknetBLOCK0.0014925324.6253464535.04926681.0121321006.0
MetalMTL0.000371346.1267812727800.019300994.0118252944.0
GXSharesGXS0.000175462.8948710000400.040510000.0117271184.0
EdgelessEDG0.000086371.425087173070.082046288.0116922524.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000189893.1330713903500.036648225.0114821454.0
PayPiePPP0.000076421.26086743343.082500000.0104020950.0
StorjSTORJ0.000059490.9815810439500.0105413683.0103471963.0
PeercoinPPC0.000251174.143987796900.024509828.0101568237.0
MinexCoinMNX0.0019606232.3483229046.03000000.097044900.0
ChainLinkLINK0.000016680.27525912459400.0350000000.096340650.0
EthosETHOS0.000077311.275514712000.075166633.095875793.0
RevainR0.000031370.517628727588.0184450000.095476485.0
ZenCashZEN0.002077534.27672891740.02763275.094715948.0
SingularDTVSNGLS0.000009300.153377034840.0600000000.092022000.0
BitBayBAY0.000005420.08943156463500.01008250486.090169353.0