Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.05931.71989970000.016639900.098702894830.0
EthereumETH0.0498135293.797324771000.095258114.027986547981.0
RippleXRP0.000034350.20257185502300.038531538922.07805372371.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.0572531337.675352858000.016707913.05641844353.0
LitecoinLTC0.0097122257.282194176400.053490382.03064041432.0
DashDASH0.0462818272.96746516000.07637041.02084660156.0
NEMXEM0.000035430.2089724384950.08999999999.01880748000.0
BitConnectBCC0.0344834203.3819086560.07236679.01471802990.0
NEONEO0.0046966327.700533512700.050000000.01385025000.0
MoneroXMR0.014616286.205326038400.015252899.01314880724.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000069120.40769210109700.02779530283.01133192260.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0018423910.866319949800.096712368.01050905604.0
QtumQTUM0.001811110.681835335000.073606216.0786246878.0
OmiseGOOMG0.00128067.5528920689500.098312024.0742539903.0
CardanoADA0.000004670.02754342824730.025927070538.0714119675.0
Stellar LumensXLM0.000005490.032393876896900.016587814333.0537342340.0
LiskLSK0.000797344.702697444580.0113879515.0535540056.0
ZcashZEC0.0361235213.05426954000.02455144.0523078197.0
TetherUSDT0.000169390.999066165919000.0437061167.0436652952.0
HshareHSR0.0017759810.474613128600.033756459.0353585408.0
WavesWAVES0.000594133.504138640500.0100000000.0350413000.0
StratisSTRAT0.000555083.273828156720.098592190.0322773084.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000250.001476141218950.0183253534612270507873.0
ArkARK0.000439742.593531509090.097981284.0254117399.0
SteemSTEEM0.000164230.968617773617.0244472664.0236800379.0
EOSEOS0.000085950.5069495599300.0421790388.0213826216.0
ArdorARDR0.000034360.202644751695.0998999495.0202441254.0
TenXPAY0.000308871.82171156770.0104661310.0190661508.0
PIVXPIVX0.000574883.39061723168.054770477.0185705327.0
AugurREP0.0027942716.4805523027.011000000.0181285500.0
GasGAS0.0034870620.5665447098.08597035.0176810929.0
FirstCoinFRST0.002399814.1539894542.012400981.0175522252.0
KomodoKMD0.000289981.71026525154.0100945510.0172643068.0
WaltonWTC0.001172616.915975313870.024898178.0172195052.0
GolemGNT0.000033350.1966791728680.0833032000.0163839901.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000504382.97482738560.054802275.0163025807.0
TRONTRX0.000000420.00246814269650.065425271465.0161478730.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000057180.3372271594810.0452552412.0152612892.0
VertcoinVTC0.000631163.7225262275200.040554700.0150965682.0
DecredDCR0.0041204324.3021328034.06009177.0146035618.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000174781.030821014650.0134132697.0138266667.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000023420.1381361310560.01000000000.0138136000.0
BitSharesBTS0.000008780.05175672358750.02600870000.0134612448.0
MetalMTL0.00117556.933051943340.019300994.0133814756.0
SALTSALT0.00047262.787394170410.046751837.0130315603.0
VeritaseumVERI0.010861464.0597317801.02026045.0129787863.0
FactomFCT0.0025123814.81791429860.08745102.0129584047.0
DigixDAODGD0.010652562.828113579.02000000.0125656000.0
GameCreditsGAME0.000325711.92101858478.064355352.0123627275.0
PopulousPPT0.000491542.8991265846.041252246.0119594386.0
Binance CoinBNB0.000202541.194541514730.099014000.0118276184.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000867985.1193111147600.022600000.0115696406.0
IconomiICN0.000195081.15056553375.099900350.0114941347.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000170.001027212518630.0111602051182114638743.0
SiacoinSC0.000000630.003717571128500.030307313247.0112669559.0
Byteball BytesGBYTE0.0320002188.736171990.0583896.0110202289.0
BitcoinDarkBTCD0.014129383.333964081.21288862.0107405912.0
BlocknetBLOCK0.0036352921.4407119946.04852353.0104037838.0
RegalcoinREC0.0062284636.73513331770.02810000.0103225631.0
0xZRX0.000034530.2036491153000.0500000000.0101824500.0
ChainLinkLINK0.000047050.2775144790490.0350000000.097129900.0
LykkeLKK0.000060490.356768267814.0269048405.095987861.0
CivicCVC0.000047680.2811971578990.0340200000.095663219.0
SyscoinSYS0.000029320.172935990833.0528349634.091370144.0
StatusSNT0.000004320.02544961417270.03470483788.088322424.0
GnosisGNO0.012706274.9404248477.01104590.082778416.0
SingularDTVSNGLS0.000022900.135081469530.0600000000.081048000.0
BancorBNT0.000332311.959931246930.040772871.079911972.0
MonacoMCO0.001370598.083632270410.09814875.079339820.0
BytomBTM0.000013590.080159759657.1987000000.079117624.0
DigiByteDGB0.000001500.008819912824410.08742253657.077105890.0
ATMChainATM0.000004480.026432518463600.02913534434.077011999.0
FunFairFUN0.000003110.01835421021270.04000000000.073416800.0
MCAPMCAP0.000316911.86912442940.038295641.071579149.0
VeChainVEN0.000041830.24673436077.0277162633.068384337.0
AeternityAE0.000049290.290696313121.0233020472.067738119.0
GXSharesGXS0.000280461.654132224090.040510000.067008806.0
PuraPURA0.000064700.38162155584.0171565394.065472786.0
VergeXVG0.000000780.00460341901190.014142962610.065105714.0
NxtNXT0.000010400.06131562760210.0998999942.061254281.0
AschXAS0.0001360.80212473905.075000000.060159000.0
NexusNXS0.000189591.11816272998.053261652.059555049.0
BitdealBDL0.000064590.38095665651.0156209812.059509065.0
ZenCashZEN0.0042670625.16696911970.02324430.058498704.0
KinKIN0.000000010.000069774165578.175609756097652756027.0
ParticlPART0.001147016.76501147962.07746002.052401782.0
UbiqUBQ0.000229791.35529532808.038475165.052145007.0
BitquenceBQX0.000122820.724404420827.071637960.051894825.0
SmartCashSMART0.000011980.070685948313.8733007065.051813264.0
AragonANT0.000254811.50288347700.032732352.049192797.0
NAV CoinNAV0.000132920.7839821527380.061931151.048552907.0
NeblioNEBL0.000655583.86655263493.012483507.048268104.0
NoLimitCoinNLC20.000039640.23376899094.6204026336.047694828.0
TaaSTAAS0.000966125.69814276294.08146001.046417053.0
AdExADX0.000133390.7867212851240.056325759.044312658.0
LoopringLRC0.000026060.153678260740.0286170756.043978149.0
I/O CoinIOC0.000449762.65266142591.016374638.043436347.0
ATBCoinATB0.000189331.116661095460.038465209.042952560.0
MobileGoMGO0.000070900.41817357681.098028887.040992740.0
WingsWINGS0.000073580.433968375195.089708333.038930546.0
SproutsSPRTS0.0000000080.0000466091891.62183164376329838762167.0
district0xDNT0.000010900.06431195058120.0600000000.038587140.0
CentraCTR0.000094890.559658934866.068000000.038056744.0
SONMSNM0.000017890.105526597740.0359600000.037947150.0
ZCoinXZC0.0019587711.55271443340.03267701.037750772.0
MelonMLN0.010272160.5843325089.0599400.036314229.0
AirSwapAST0.000041000.2417931841550.0150000000.036268950.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000020.00011839619863.030309525478735885266.0
EdgelessEDG0.000074150.437306504112.082046288.035879334.0
iExec RLCRLC0.000075490.445263155482.079070793.035207299.0
Quantum Resistant LedgerQRL0.000114060.672729378659.052000000.034981908.0
FairCoinFAIR0.00010530.62105312614.853193831.033036189.0
StorjSTORJ0.000055520.327477198438.099547842.032599629.0
EnigmaENG0.000073790.435235529274.074836171.032571321.0
Request NetworkREQ0.000008430.04972741323000.0636000000.031626626.0
GuldenNLG0.000015070.0888752175121.0354890845.031540995.0
SubstratumSUB0.000023650.1395486289.0226091449.031539757.0
PeercoinPPC0.00021051.24152148723.024397335.030289779.0
bitqyBQ0.000004070.02402537703.51190178404.028594036.0
TokenCardTKN0.00020281.19611338617.023644056.028280892.0
PillarPLR0.000020880.12312896771.9227384800.027997436.0
CloakCoinCLOAK0.000923895.44906340359.05118829.027892806.0
WeTrustTRST0.000051310.302643312936.092147500.027887796.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000160.000945501220495.028648358933.027087052.0
RiseRISE0.000039240.231448282429.0113139200.026185842.0
LEOcoinLEO0.000045560.26873621002.592057126.024739064.0
Blackmoon CryptoBMC0.000138470.8167823566.030049251.024541223.0
ViacoinVIA0.000179511.05874713714.022865573.024208697.0
Cofound.itCFI0.000012620.0744201246555.0325000000.024186533.0
CompcoinCMP0.000952565.61812152741.04296224.024136702.0
AeonAEON0.000278221.6409161656.014651140.024041056.0
FirstBlood1ST0.000047460.27992512873.085558371.023949499.0
RubycoinRBY0.000160650.9475012984300.024898110.023590984.0
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDA0.00020341.19966349205.019628888.023547992.0
XaurumXAUR0.000030570.18031895265.5127109144.022920067.0
EidooEDO0.000360912.12861030410.010708403.022793907.0
CrownCRW0.000243511.43618127316.015706633.022557552.0
DECENTDCT0.000074450.439106259654.051306089.022528812.0
EtherollDICE0.000533463.1463240015.27001623.022029345.0
ElasticXEL0.000042290.249424107045.086976062.021693917.0
BitBayBAY0.000003630.021395415357.81007798634.021562255.0
CounterpartyXCP0.001372688.09601182457.02617560.021191792.0
TierionTNT0.000008490.0500726292797.0422513667.021156358.0
Safe Exchange CoinSAFEX0.000001660.00979609148849.02147483647.021036943.0
DecentralandMANA0.000001570.00923346465799.02273755650.020994632.0
CindicatorCND0.000002440.0144083159716.01445976590.020834065.0
TriggersTRIG0.000106310.627011866730.032105578.020130518.0
EmercoinEMC0.000083330.49147791220.940866743.020085064.0
CoinDashCDT0.000005910.0348285164883.0555015474.019330356.0
SIBCoinSIB0.000205221.2103752205.715665954.018961601.0
MonethaMTH0.000014700.086716221644.0216819832.018801749.0
KickCoinKICK0.000009730.0573701364486.0321137782.018423707.0
EverexEVX0.000189091.11524145068.016500000.018401460.0
IONION0.000181611.0711324755.917086572.018301940.0
SkycoinSKY0.000517763.0537114231.15933198.018118266.0
AventusAVT0.000511143.01467626285.06000000.018088020.0
NamecoinNMC0.00020741.2232180445.414736400.018025712.0
ViberateVIB0.000025070.147872479733.0120000000.017744640.0
XPlayXPA0.000003000.017701239857.01000000000.017701200.0
PayPiePPP0.000035670.21036359633.782500000.017354948.0
Target CoinTGT0.000003060.0180504973.63952429892.017191741.0
The ChampCoinTCC0.000017520.103332120267.0164925727.017042105.0
Pepe CashPEPECASH0.000004120.024278135650.7701884009.017040410.0
RialtoXRL0.000033550.19788927420.585000000.016820565.0
CredoCREDO0.000005120.03018582186.27549891703.016598921.0
DiamondDMD0.001131166.67152151775.02478926.016538204.0
adTokenADT0.000004580.027001437406.2600000000.016200840.0
EnergycoinENRG0.000022250.131237462411.0121323433.015922123.0
PeerplaysPPY0.000697534.11411173.53816682.015701828.0
UnobtaniumUNO0.013137177.4824157660.0197831.015328318.0
EinsteiniumEMC20.000012030.07093232425650.0214787488.015235371.0
LBRY CreditsLBC0.000024690.14564264472.0104394945.015204080.0
MonetaryUnitMUE0.000020310.119793191640.0126692402.015176863.0
NumeraireNMR0.0020395312.02956503.41248667.015020219.0
RaiBlocksXRB0.000020090.118489192742.0125415296.014860333.0
MothershipMSP0.000017860.10534116876.0140000000.014747600.0
PotCoinPOT0.000011220.066158761240.7218336330.014444848.0
PolybiusPLBT0.000620543.659922408.63808454.013938559.0
E-coinECN0.00053533.1571932131.14317875.013632350.0
ChronobankTIME0.0032524819.1829365738.0710113.013622023.0
AgrelloDLT0.000026610.15695516600.885978873.013494814.0
StoxSTX0.000076940.453759568373.029600000.013431266.0
PatientoryPTOY0.000032340.190753611142.070000000.013352710.0
SaluSSLS0.002253413.290424236.51004437.013349373.0
LunyrLUN0.000982575.795141026330.02297853.013316380.0
BlackCoinBLK0.000029470.173822168526.076444418.013287722.0
GolosGOLOS0.000018030.1063134723.6124518891.013237603.0
OKCashOK0.000030680.180933408425.073062710.013219455.0
GridCoinGRC0.000005740.03386426256.5390312753.013217551.0
ExpanseEXP0.000283081.6695691397.07906397.013200203.0
Santiment Network TokenSAN0.000039160.230945483559.055967968.012925522.0
RivetzRVT0.000083490.49242217943.226244468.012923354.0
CasinoCoinCSC0.000056240.3317072226.7238601187.012804284.0
ToaCoinTOA0.000001260.0074394735505.91720545087.012799944.0
HiveHVN0.000005780.0340617181230.0375000000.012773138.0
Agoras TokensAGRS0.000051530.30392135421.342000000.012764682.0
Po.etPOE0.000001000.0059001235942.12136283004.012604326.0
ALISALIS0.000054510.321493200412.037852608.012169349.0
HumaniqHMQ0.000012550.0739964134164.0162858880.012050971.0
BitDiceCSNO0.000028860.1702468910.570000000.011916800.0
OmniOMNI0.0034046120.0802149171.0559972.011244360.0
VeriCoinVRC0.000062000.365683141069.030412046.011121168.0
MysteriumMYST0.000096090.566735302650.019429024.011011108.0
TransferCoinTX0.000297541.75489802188.06170861.010829182.0
FlorinCoinFLO0.000013200.0778383204837.0139061184.010824286.0
OAXOAX0.000071560.422034227527.025009250.010554754.0
BurstBURST0.000000990.00585857181821.01800339818.010547417.0
LoMoCoinLMC0.000008200.0483564184768.0218058746.010544536.0
KoreKORE0.000868545.1226133650.02021683.010356275.0
PrimasPST0.000034290.2022161307.5751200000.010353459.0
SynereoAMP0.000021330.125807101609.082256324.010348421.0
RadiumRADS0.000519453.0636690065.23371955.010330522.0
NexiumNXC0.000026280.15499884184.266521586.010310713.0
PRIZMPZM0.000177231.0452713734.29728493.010168902.0
MatchpoolGUP0.000022640.133517452471.075000000.010013775.0
SolarCoinSLR0.000045710.2696121306430.036736548.09904614.0
COSSCOSS0.000020190.119108617040.083000000.09885964.0
QuantumQAU0.000020970.1236629068.3879522355.09833893.0
ShiftSHIFT0.000145810.86000441987.611319842.09735109.0
ClamsCLAM0.00059743.52344900450.02674414.09423136.0
BitSendBSD0.000091880.54187638199.616891325.09153004.0
DigitalNoteXDN0.000000220.00131183099200.06885695758.09032656.0
XTRABYTESXBY0.000003580.021095363516.3426000000.08986598.0
WagerrWGR0.000008120.047881942381.8183000000.08762388.0
MooncoinMOON0.0000000070.00003879978389.42224655092738631595.0
MaecenasART0.000048480.2859419179.2730150150.08621164.0
Swarm CitySWT0.000189481.1175318098.37648032.08546905.0
AirTokenAIR0.000001370.0080942136938.91050000000.08498921.0
DAO.CasinoBET0.000012970.076482399309.2109942758.08408675.0
ObsidianODN0.000057860.34126385764.024400000.08326817.0
GambitGAM0.00118026.9607513061.31195998.08325040.0
InvestFeedIFT0.000007330.043238519959.6191381257.08275038.0
DatabitsDTB0.000059380.35023526605.622747809.07967079.0
LampixPIX0.000011780.069500718755.5113322017.07875960.0
FeathercoinFTC0.000007290.043007727892.2179274280.07710174.0
BitcoreBTX0.001097856.4750388115.61182178.07654635.0
SoarcoinSOAR0.000001700.01002654217.7763073048.07650952.0
SphereSPHR0.000422.477144386.363082940.07636875.0
B3CoinB30.000001470.00866187253907.0878203695.07606886.0
E-Dinar CoinEDR0.000001450.00857659617527.0886211988.07600677.0
CenturionCNT0.000017790.10490726120.372279760.07582653.0
VoiseVOISE0.000001980.011652332539.3643012000.07492569.0
HEATHEAT0.000042640.2514978254.9729635824.07453321.0
Waves Community TokenWCT0.00012580.74198218281.19993840.07415249.0
NeosCoinNEOS0.000354862.09294103301.03536168.07400987.0
NVONVST0.000083520.4925893493.9315000000.07388835.0
IncentINCNT0.000026380.155604164487.046016625.07160371.0
NimiqNET0.000112640.66433101377.010500000.06975465.0
CreditbitCRB0.000070880.4180731203600.016501573.06898862.0
OBITSOBITS0.000072940.43019611001.515819400.06805443.0
VoxelsVOX0.000005480.032292664511.6210000000.06781446.0
PlutonPLU0.001348147.95124175277.0850000.06758550.0
vSliceVSL0.000034160.201481223634.033390496.06727551.0
SpectrecoinXSPEC0.000054690.32254817174.320785264.06704245.0
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPT0.000024790.1462419823.645166200.06605105.0
PinkCoinPINK0.000002960.017458742651.1364582150.06365130.0
ATC CoinATCC0.000101450.598336377048.010525960.06298061.0
MyBit TokenMYB0.000398792.3520722457.92616334.06153800.0
bitCNYBITCNY0.000025850.152438214870.040363500.06152931.0
MusicoinMUSIC0.000002610.0153875151290.0399419932.06146074.0
TheGCCcoinGCC0.000002090.01232671279.85495121914.06103219.0
WhiteCoinXWC0.000004140.0244175118166.0248421677.06065836.0
EncryptoTel [WAVES]ETT0.000016500.0973128626.59562131190.06046160.0
BitcrystalsBCY0.000043220.254882144852.023233059.05921689.0
VIBEVIBE0.000005970.035226119319.5167971772.05916990.0
NovacoinNVC0.000530213.1271421485.31874944.05863213.0
iXledgerIXT0.000027570.16257746600.835778844.05816817.0
YocoinYOC0.000008930.052645229624.8108759200.05725650.0
Project DecorumPDC0.000019310.113889115450.050000000.05694450.0
DubaiCoinDBIX0.000707354.1719353367.81358618.05668058.0
PoSW CoinPOSW0.000021320.12574569646.744100000.05545355.0
TrueFlipTFL0.000150190.885791118490.06247267.05533773.0
BitBeanBITB0.000000420.0024822362944.52181510000.05415010.0
GroestlcoinGRS0.000013270.078256332471.768642974.05371745.0
GoldCoinGLD0.000021860.12892528965.640575712.05231224.0
ExclusiveCoinEXCL0.00020131.1872843070.04292092.05095915.0
SequenceSEQ0.000019080.11253324699.545081320.05073136.0
Global Currency ReserveGCR0.000008270.04877921286.9103292792.05038519.0
HTMLCOINHTML50.000000020.0001207611280.240659020000.04909983.0
TaoXTO0.000025510.1504568457.9232586740.04902871.0
CurecoinCURE0.000034600.20409129386.323788010.04854919.0
NeutronNTRN0.000025930.15293510420.231603649.04833304.0
BlockCATCAT0.000110350.65085414308.37360121.04790364.0
BlocktixTIX0.000020300.11971910997.540000000.04788760.0
AuroracoinAUR0.000092500.54554434955.38658139.04723396.0
Bitcoin PlusXBC0.0078492646.294584191.7101987.04721455.0
CVCoinCVCOIN0.000081380.4799642190.439837033.04721422.0
VcashXVC0.000051890.30607466221.615254447.04668990.0
DentDENT0.000000070.0004309576659.9910614760961.04574506.0
DNotesNOTE0.000006040.035622113800.9128247491.04568445.0
BitswiftSWIFT0.000191.1206164005.44068941.04559696.0
Internet of PeopleIOP0.000414882.44694410840.01816107.04443905.0
ArtByteABY0.000000950.00560253112964.0792537250.04440214.0
E-Currency CoinECC0.000000030.0001769381714.4225000000000.04423450.0
ZrCoinZRC0.000202591.1948448149.83630790.04338213.0
DimecoinDIME0.0000000010.00000809024501.245361354131364337453.0
DynamicDYN0.000397642.345265388.531834175.04301617.0
EquiTraderEQT0.000075770.4468639187.769564280.04273923.0
Unity IngotUNY0.000003580.021105221282.4202000000.04263250.0
Circuits of ValueCOVAL0.000000720.00424652116567.01000000000.04246520.0
QwarkQWARK0.000018450.10881738225.238060835.04141666.0
NuSharesNSR0.000000250.0014744912149.72777600756.04095545.0
StealthcoinXST0.000024200.14274314303.427196382.03882093.0
BelaBELA0.000017100.10086944543.638152825.03848437.0
HushHUSH0.000290871.7155219920.12242500.03847054.0
BlitzcashBLITZ0.00015910.938362128383.04098011.03845418.0
PesetacoinPTC0.000004950.029216233721.6131154154.03831826.0
Pascal CoinPASC0.000044750.26393344099.914436700.03810322.0
EuropeCoinERC0.000064690.38153814914.99934556.03790411.0
REALREAL0.000063540.3747639885.3110055817.03768548.0
FoldingCoinFLDC0.000001200.0070749866327.7524682737.03712120.0
ZeitcoinZEIT0.000000020.0000998141663.09436971144019.03690241.0
BridgeCoinBCO0.000024740.14589418300.425115776.03664241.0
SynergySNRG0.000197981.1676828844.53132343.03657574.0
eBTCEBTC0.000030100.17752577499.520564300.03650677.0
PropyPRO0.000043380.25586111786.014057212.03596678.0
TrustPlusTRUST0.000018790.110822672706.032086595.03555901.0
YashCoinYASH0.000060000.3538762301.510000234.03538843.0
SocialSCL0.000035240.2078287232.4916714020.03473641.0
PutinCoinPUT0.000002880.01699943146.18200719565.03412112.0
TerracoinTRC0.000026890.1586198320.721380350.03391330.0
CondensateRAIN0.000008250.048670421701.069536421.03384365.0
Primalbase TokenPBT0.571323369.6110576.01000.03369610.0
VeriumReserveVRM0.000423772.4993649510.41332256.03329788.0
NEVERDIENDC0.000013710.080886244034.641004200.03316674.0
SyndicateSYNX0.000035490.20930438573.915794640.03305881.0
APXAPX0.000793654.680917370.6703179.03291511.0
Steem DollarsSBD0.000163440.96393460254.33410460.03287458.0
SpreadCoinSPR0.000061710.36396147551.08962759.03262086.0
bitUSDBITUSD0.000171381.010876586.03200710.03235278.0
RemicoinRMC0.000273261.611671058.411979224.03189856.0
MyriadXMY0.000000350.0020616624430.31522837250.03139573.0
ZClassicZCL0.000293111.72873204509.01809800.03128656.0
OpusOPT0.000003720.02194926694.48140080549.03074656.0
StartaSTA0.000101670.5996296472.25068914.03039468.0
BlueCoinBLU0.000000870.005135161432.68574683675.02951093.0
EverGreenCoinEGC0.000035720.210657311256.013321301.02806225.0
VIVOVIVO0.000972525.7358763774.4488829.02803862.0
VPNCoinVASH0.000001180.00694481382272.0400339746.02780283.0
BismuthBIS0.000095390.56258915900.54886565.02749128.0
GeoCoinGEO0.0001420.83752841965.73263549.02733314.0
Hubii NetworkHBT0.000020370.1201572096.322261249.02674845.0
HempCoinTHC0.000001950.01150128162.2227489313.02616355.0
Breakout StakeBRX0.000070420.415344033.496268082.02603385.0
MercuryMER0.000004370.025774915531.8100000000.02577490.0
ChainCoinCHC0.000027440.1618486405.7615823752.02561043.0
SunContractSNC0.000003970.0234145144278.0107712011.02522023.0
DopeCoinDOPE0.000003800.0224128195976.0111085648.02489740.0
SexcoinSXC0.000003360.01981676915.18124930314.02475707.0
MemeticMEME0.000025350.1495226408.616458796.02460919.0
EspersESP0.000000020.00011814622.6620714481559.02446380.0
ParkBytePKB0.000084730.499733150847.04764026.02380741.0
PrimecoinXPM0.000019040.112274345078.021042324.02362506.0
DeepOnionONION0.000110050.64907310186.83610865.02343715.0
2GIVE2GIVE0.000000760.004481715633.47516519718.02314892.0
AtmosATMS0.000003880.0228916884.118100256538.02295033.0
EmbersMBRS0.000007590.0447734085.7550000000.02238650.0
RupeeRUP0.000017190.10140738803.522024900.02233479.0
BreakoutBRK0.000020820.12279266789.418142083.02227703.0
CryptoPingPING0.000037260.219775118925.09952089.02187220.0
BitmarkBTM0.000053220.313885543.656962620.02185427.0
ICO OpenLedgerICOO0.000744134.38884923.381465952.02044988.0
AdelphoiADL0.000014740.0869344720.23723472224.02040544.0
TokesTKS0.000296821.7506399225.41133007.01983476.0
eBoostEBST0.000027770.163786137715.012000000.01965432.0
CreativecoinCREA0.000026130.1540971906.5712582896.01938987.0
TractoTRCT0.000287721.6969832565.21132690.01922152.0
CannabisCoinCANN0.000004090.024129431949.277231176.01863542.0
vTorrentVTR0.000028890.17039218789.910815966.01842954.0
Legends RoomLGD0.000152130.89726965896.92000000.01794538.0
EOT TokenEOT0.000036780.216943667.868260903.01792120.0
CHIPSCHIPS0.000017300.1020348854.5317106686.01745464.0
OnixONX0.000010650.062807829229.027432814.01722995.0
LuckChainBASH0.000000410.002419632425.78711833043.01722373.0
REXREX0.000033380.196864568.8378660756.01704991.0
NewYorkCoinNYC0.0000000020.00001241887676.331290327817591602432.0
MagiXMG0.000036160.21325810856.17502188.01599902.0
e-GuldenEFL0.000017430.1027828178.1115504610.01593595.0
AdSharesADST0.000021610.1274794271.0612259155.01562785.0
OceanlabOCL0.000005680.033511110956.146500000.01558266.0
Bitpark CoinBPC0.000003480.0205248533.21675000000.01539360.0
RiecoinRIC0.000006760.039870112667.538261525.01525491.0
NautilusCoinNAUT0.000015910.093836212091.516180000.01518270.0
ElixirELIX0.000011750.069295721787.421797255.01510456.0
ZoinZOI0.000017630.1039689284.1414523900.01510021.0
XPXP0.0000000020.00000957074158.771560519198981493520.0
Giga Watt TokenWTT0.000277771.6382428575.7900000.01474416.0
MarteXcoinMXT0.000088570.522376863.0052773718.01448923.0
FundYourselfNowFYN0.000286631.690521450.79850000.01436942.0
MergeCoinMGC0.000002560.015097426333.695000000.01434253.0
EthbitsETBS0.000174381.02848524.7631391604.01431236.0
DotcoinDOT0.000000940.0055209730054.4258893500.01429343.0
ZenniesZENI0.000000240.001419845969.691000812836.01420994.0
AuthorshipATS0.000003010.01776186640.4180000000.01420944.0
HelleniccoinHNC0.000004340.02559712677.1155200000.01412960.0
StartcoinSTART0.000005300.031254870900.045079785.01408960.0
SignatumSIGT0.000002200.012958947567.6107972766.01399208.0
DarcrusDAR0.000017410.102666810.88213600388.01396297.0
EarthCoinEAC0.000000020.0001209942519.3611459035243.01386475.0
EmberCoinEMB0.0000000030.000017683710966.778324745312.01385071.0
Mao ZedongMAO0.000035250.2079021942.436217757.01292684.0
RenosRNS0.000006530.03850743846.933356077.01284456.0
Crypto BullionCBX0.000210611.24218523.2591003201.01246156.0
Growers InternationalGRWI0.000199691.177732966.351055860.01243518.0
BitradioBRO0.000036440.2149131330.75768808.01239792.0
HunterCoinHUC0.000010540.062164313768.919730380.01226525.0
TrackrTKR0.000016530.09748413173.912529747.01221450.0
InternxtINXT0.000325111.9174912098.9629610.01207270.0
InfluxcoinINFX0.000122060.71990723380.61673383.01204680.0
AltcoinALT0.001666219.827231110.2122175.01200644.0
AdzcoinADZ0.000004500.0265384947.49944951407.01192938.0
UnifyUNIFY0.000011330.066811717780.717742155.01185384.0
SkinCoinSKIN0.000002260.013346243373.688183483.01176914.0
SmileyCoinSMLY0.0000000080.0000446707641.52625960250000.01159663.0
MonacoCoinXMCC0.000081230.4790677245.62333350.01117831.0
HiCoinXHI0.000000980.0057800789615.8189729990.01096653.0
KarbowanecKRB0.000040420.23839527019.04591095.01094494.0
Wild Beast BlockWBB0.000407272.402054102.67438493.01053282.0
Royal Kingdom CoinRKC0.000065910.388728549.5892700000.01049566.0
CapricoinCPC0.000088810.52377310555.61990045.01042332.0
LindaLINDA0.000000030.00017094611188.56003429666.01026262.0
HappycoinHPC0.000013950.08226645790.2912295272.01011488.0
Miners' Reward TokenMRT0.000017000.10027710152.210000000.01002770.0
PiplCoinPIPL0.000012890.076043713748.612771547.0971196.0
MinereumMNE0.000134890.79557310161.71220171.0970735.0
WorldCoinWDC0.000001390.00816998775.371116310797.0950257.0
NuBitsUSNBT0.000166330.98100523767.6960923.0942670.0
ArcticCoinARC0.000006390.037692683194.924500114.0923473.0
DigitalPriceDP0.000009250.054549111887.616726924.0912439.0
BytecentBYC0.000084130.4961943876.471829994.0908032.0
AnoncoinANC0.000070770.4174227116.852110317.0880893.0
DraftCoinDFT0.000078220.461348142386.01898956.0876080.0
Ethereum DarkETHD0.000098550.58123136963.01500000.0871845.0
CryptoCarbonCCRB0.000040950.2415275514.53562111.0860321.0
DinastycoinDCY0.000000100.0006051581090.911419632977.0859102.0
ZcCoinZCC0.000002330.013738691088.061657044.0847081.0
SumokoinSUMO0.000072120.4253383977.861903943.0809819.0
808Coin8080.000000150.0008864124895.6910624824.0807187.0
LiteDogeLDOGE0.0000000090.00005391801292.7314868145508.0801661.0
TrezarCoinTZC0.000001790.01055621062.2574831400.0789935.0
BitcoinZBTCZ0.000000460.002727588580.01273700042.0746539.0
InsaneCoinINSN0.000007370.04347832555.6217114320.0744102.0
SolarisXLR0.000213051.256567031.5586419.0736871.0
EternityENT0.000028840.170072565.1664032792.0685865.0
FIMKryptoFIMK0.000000200.00117959577.792577004618.0680629.0
MaxCoinMAX0.000001860.0109702952.84660645645.0665295.0
TychocoinTYCHO0.000022240.1311713795.35024368.0659046.0
PandacoinPND0.0000000030.00002025301481.9632514916898.0658525.0
MachinecoinMAC0.000005480.0323196522.34720058800.0648292.0
PoSTokenPOS0.000189321.116581714.44578962.0646457.0
FujiCoinFJC0.000000100.0005624782949.941147171591.0645259.0
BataBTA0.000021670.1278362779.414980811.0636727.0
FujintoNTO0.000001630.009612381561550.065802448.0632518.0
Monster ByteMBI0.000006370.0375793719.27116822736.0632187.0
IncaKoinNKA0.000000010.00005902441741.1210538487293.0622028.0
ShortySHORTY0.000001010.005956922019.42100000000.0595692.0
InflationCoinIFLT0.0000000040.0000211733871.61627763580491.0587847.0
DenariusDNR0.000057100.3367862183.261712194.0576643.0
Link PlatformLNK0.0020310311.97891228.0947503.0569037.0
ColossusCoinXTCOLX0.000000020.00011994139209.94741310215.0568677.0
Billionaire TokenXBL0.000029060.1713944226.713315372.0568235.0
DashcoinDSH0.000005480.032298915495.817574970.0567652.0
UnbreakableCoinUNB0.000042030.2478916875.02278150.0564731.0
VersionV0.000000210.001218381773.67461848989.0562708.0
FinCoinFNC0.000007410.0436813865.4212878667.0562553.0
EthBetEBET0.000011140.0656777848.3978502300.0558412.0
KekCoinKEK0.000009210.054323495.0110269013.0557813.0
WavesGoWGO0.000009430.05559971308.159985510.0555191.0
VsyncVSX0.000000940.005543056672.0798964274.0548564.0
RouletteTokenRLT0.000008740.05153038195.1510122690.0521625.0
BriaCoinBRIA0.000194851.149243285.99440581.0506333.0
DigitalDevelopersFundDDF0.000016370.096573934.9485118307.0494290.0
ProCurrencyPROC0.000006250.036877656514.012815205.0472594.0
BitstarBITS0.000003460.0203894582.84523079737.0470582.0
OHMOHM0.000002700.0159244861.09929196683.0464940.0
NetCoinNET0.000000100.000590388974.368787126712.0464710.0
PIECoinPIE0.000003460.020391335.8622731966.0463505.0
JetcoinJET0.000017930.1057635294.284381832.0463436.0
MoinMOIN0.000010770.06354341808.057210499.0458180.0
42-coin421.823110752.6779.38342.0451609.0
BitzenyZNY0.000001000.005897941536.6575614500.0445970.0
Footy CashXFT0.000016660.09826531904.314531874.0445326.0
WhaleCoinWHL0.000033620.19831113390.82217542.0439763.0
PostCoinPOST0.000004610.02721781780.0715868233.0431898.0
TrianglesTRI0.000983745.80202583.172891.0422918.0
FuturXeFXE0.000304451.795673576.8235421.0422722.0
LinxLINX0.000007560.04460755577.399449600.0421523.0
GreencoinGRE0.000000020.0001179597914.833466040641.0408851.0
UnitusUIS0.000001450.00852405572.56146785866.0398805.0
VeltorVLT0.000121010.713711132.02554855.0396006.0
ZeroZER0.000037390.2205242224.31764740.0389168.0
BlakeStarBLAS0.000000260.001560727291.06243820906.0380536.0
WomenCoinWOMEN0.000001350.007981623952.6844220400.0352950.0
PakcoinPAK0.000001350.007956531758.0642607750.0339010.0
InterzoneITZ0.000063600.37510611177.5899342.0337348.0
DaxxCoinDAXX0.000000120.00068192611.328491548240.0335197.0
TrumpCoinTRUMP0.000008100.0477843893.3486545498.0312772.0
CoinonatXXCXT0.000003740.02208587825.4214081800.0311008.0
Ethereum CashECASH0.000003680.021722973507.714100000.0306293.0
PrototaniumPR0.000260761.537961973.35195591.0300811.0
bitBTCBITBTC1.100886492.9310042.646.0295487.0
DASDAS0.000018970.111868617.4162594458.0290237.0
Deutsche eMarkDEM0.000001740.01025141017.2427793416.0284921.0
BlockPayBLOCKPAY0.000008570.0505613997.7135428300.0274462.0
LiteBarLTB0.000059980.3537641414.43766347.0271106.0
BritCoinBRIT0.000002070.0122281667.4721268092.0260066.0
BolenumBLN0.000004400.02595952923.0210000000.0259595.0
DalecoinDALC0.000103410.6099321430.88400000.0243973.0
ScorecoinSCORE0.000001340.007910313571.7430346591.0240051.0
Bitcoin ScryptBTCS0.000002350.01386811254.416396500.0227388.0
UniverseUNI0.000003990.0235328796.288753105.0205985.0
BunnyCoinBUN0.00000000030.00000200791191.79102140842764205086.0
CybCSecXCS0.000003000.01769388340.311027427.0195117.0
PlatinumBARXPTX0.000095790.5649581355.85338804.0191410.0
MojoCoinMOJO0.000002470.01454191075.6412116674.0176199.0
RupayaRUPX0.000004930.0290593531.236052903.0175891.0
BolivarcoinBOLI0.000003640.0214671206.717944100.0170536.0
Ripto BuxRBX0.000000070.000435578613.958381236123.0166058.0
SACoinSAC0.000011500.0678263567.6962361470.0160170.0
Ethereum BlueBLUE0.000000800.0047248172111.833509711.0158327.0
BiblePayBBP0.000000110.000648774676.29212236730.0137694.0
Theresa May CoinMAY0.000001020.005998822083.7322079800.0132453.0
ElcoinEL0.000001950.0115148547.17211208967.0129069.0
BERNcashBERN0.000000300.001768571417.7971234301.0125983.0
Virta Unique CoinVUC0.000000350.00204924300.761194800.0125400.0
Ethereum GoldETG0.000004900.0288995120992.04125358.0119221.0
GoldBlocksGB0.000001470.00865137761.16310903205.094328.0
DROXNEDRXNE0.000000250.001474771456.3561036432.090015.0
ExchangeNEXN0.000002980.01759044860.595100000.089711.0
TajCoinTAJ0.000002010.0118423235.847535953.089241.0
TEKcoinTEK0.000000010.0000611101694.1281414054562.086413.0
CryptoWorldX TokenCWXT0.000000250.001496912598.6557385690.085901.0
Litecoin PlusLCP0.000025500.1503982152.75534123.080331.0
BitQuarkBTQ0.000001870.01102921051.437155671.078921.0
QuazarCoinQCN0.000002000.0117959913.256044911.071305.0
FalcoinFAL0.000060320.35574638957.2196766.069999.0
EcoCoinECO0.000011060.06524841579.521041417.067951.0
Coimatic 2.0CTIC20.000001100.006516481157.529791500.063806.0
RimbitRBT0.000000090.000507089601.225115499623.058569.0
ReeCoinREE0.0000000040.00002214892351.422560000000.056701.0
VirtacoinplusXVP0.000001010.005964681255.149134750.054486.0
MiloCoinMILO0.000000810.00477898544.90310789954.051565.0
Tristar CoinTSTR0.000001720.01014451730.855027857.051005.0
RonPaulCoinRPC0.000009030.05324211229.22883575.047043.0
MindCoinMND0.000000630.0037157704.11712546625.046619.0
CampusCoinCMPCO0.000000050.000295396582.536144067527.042557.0
DoubloonBOAT0.000000330.001929962244.7618547845.035797.0
KingN CoinKNC0.0025968415.316989.1632007.030743.0
IconicICON0.000007850.0462988914.53592894.027450.0
KronecoinKRONE0.000001710.0101006726.1542685024.027120.0
WexcoinWEX0.000011630.0685931534.278257119.017637.0
VerosVRS0.0000000050.00002809879807.25486609040.013673.0
GeyserCoinGSR0.000017980.1060736947.746864.04971.0
LiteBitcoinLBTC0.000000260.001519412239.783188280.04844.0
HarmonyCoinHMC0.000001540.0090949120821.6431532.03925.0
133713370.0000000090.000055169712117.838261525.02111.0
Digital Money BitsDMB0.000000380.00226331508.56421300.0954.0
AppleCoinAPW0.000000190.001120614697.0551922.058.0
SuperNETUNITY0.0061306336.1581432.812816061.029507207.0
BCAPBCAP0.000144110.8499537.6197210000000.08499530.0
EcobitECOB0.000002760.016286272.113444444444.07238222.0
JinnJINN0.0189435111.728111.72858703.06558769.0
XCurrencyXC0.0001650.9731670.77535858805.05701555.0
BitlandCADASTRAL0.000028290.166832273.49630000000.05004960.0
StakecoinSTCN0.000181.06163112.0614000000.04246520.0
Prospectors GoldPGL0.000011070.0652969155.93164500000.04211650.0
OracleChainOCT0.000023420.13813260.618830000000.04143960.0
VisioVISIO0.000010760.063468234.54650793377.03223754.0
CraveCRAVE0.00035892.11677322.6231405280.02974655.0
CageCoinCAGE0.0000000040.0000246778284.2011011683283952496612.0
JanusJNS0.000018210.1074312.470922816493.02451199.0
AsiaCoinAC0.000000330.0019340.957041075849889.02080694.0
MintcoinMINT0.000000010.0000789223488.04324942655607.01968532.0
IxcoinIXC0.000012560.074093928.234720999088.01555904.0
InPayINPAY0.000024000.141551229.9910000000.01415510.0
Arcade TokenARC0.000124220.732665217.1621874235.01373186.0
QuarkQRK0.000000920.00543669330.839251758380.01368732.0
Colossuscoin V2CV20.000000010.000058979483.554522707890087.01339298.0
HyperStakeHYP0.000000220.00130068266.0611028944111.01338327.0
AudioCoinADC0.000000270.00160796209.901824068333.01325069.0
FedoraCoinTIPS0.00000000050.0000027703263.0084431681824581227696.0
WoodcoinLOG0.000024250.14302598.89318035193.01149233.0
GCoinGCN0.0000000010.0000073321133.6611458130850001069116.0
FastcoinFST0.000001430.00844277380.871126000000.01063789.0
InfinitecoinIFC0.0000000020.0000109643201.54490596274910.0993325.0
Sovereign HeroHERO0.0339849200.4419.688474773.0956705.0
SwapTokenTOKEN0.000000010.00005897947.5920715320585365.0903599.0
ShadowCashSDC0.000022240.131170.9181916695133.0878201.0
FuckTokenFUCK0.000002720.01606184.63251393042.0825372.0
MegacoinMEC0.000003800.0224125122.59736057425.0808137.0
CreamCRM0.000003000.017680854.597644655190.0789539.0
MetalCoinMETAL0.000001710.01008551.3180776925527.0775832.0
ZetacoinZET0.000000790.0046427115.463166867622.0774716.0
SmartCoinSMC0.000005600.0330301209.94723395262.0772748.0
LTBcoinLTBC0.000000290.00154123493863915.0761158.0
NetkoNETKO0.000030440.179543210.6344058565.0728687.0
KobocoinKOBO0.000004860.028648550.897724700248.0707625.0
TeslaCoinTES0.000001630.00958754179.8973221250.0702012.0
CryptCoinCRYPT0.000018260.1076961.988796058805.0652509.0
HitCoinHTC0.000000010.00005897942.3591810996318099.0648556.0
FantomcoinFCN0.000017000.100265278.4766190179.0620658.0
CarboncoinCARBON0.0000000070.000040001348.467615392000788.0615700.0
UFO CoinUFO0.000000030.000176938288.5073448686262.0610204.0
BitzBITZ0.000051650.3046290.7463251990891.0606483.0
E4ROWE4ROW0.000022360.131881.75844188000.0552313.0
NobleCoinNOBL0.000000040.000235918183.7962308840845.0544697.0
StarCreditsSTRC0.000020190.1190794.533774500000.0535856.0
UltraCoinUTC0.000002030.0119728169.53644277295.0530123.0
SuperCoinSUPER0.000002020.011889320.60544515692.0529247.0
RustbitsRUSTBITS0.000002430.014692835300866.0518669.0
Canada eCoinCDN0.000000870.00513769412.04997415544.0500491.0
CasinoCASINO0.000087500.4948491000000.0494849.0
Ultimate Secure CashUSC0.000007910.046652717.101810343113.0482534.0
iTicoinITI0.0025496715.0378228.56532000.0481210.0
RussiaCoinRC0.000009790.05774085.903978216446.0474424.0
GAIAGAIA0.000003250.019617524101381.0472809.0
CryptoniteXCN0.000000210.00129094364436461.0470466.0
BTSRBTSR0.000023600.13920415.75993285250.0457320.0
OrbitcoinORB0.000023970.141393280.5053059318.0432566.0
BowheadAHT0.000009010.05326958000000.0426156.0
HoboNickelsHBN0.000001110.006546715.8334159696358.0390815.0
AmberCoinAMBER0.000001400.0085884143699481.0375309.0
BitBarBTB0.0017873610.5418133.46934814.0366998.0
TrollcoinTROLL0.000000110.00065112824.0319563008761.0366591.0
EtheriyaRIYA0.000037620.221897251.7871581531.0350937.0
StressSTS0.000000110.000615783565134332.0348000.0
NewbiumNEWB0.000001180.00693673103.56850000000.0346837.0
GlobalCoinGLC0.000000900.0053081555.590965171010.0345937.0
RubiesRBIES0.000005500.0324412214.2910415252.0337883.0
PiggycoinPIGGY0.000000120.000679593367.598485678607.0330064.0
Shadow TokenSHDW0.000007690.04532656.302017000000.0317286.0
MazaCoinMZC0.000000040.000236133218.5131328790077.0313771.0
FuelCoinFC20.000000510.003007955.39933101587208.0305569.0
I0CoinI0C0.000002400.0141667108.37820983223.0297263.0
GoodomyGOOD0.000000110.000668862.10237441349000.0295201.0
8Bit8BIT0.000042580.25116464.75211164415.0292459.0
PhoenixcoinPXC0.000000770.0045269895.917461347510.0277719.0
DevcoinDVC0.0000000030.0000183052124.6914918307500.0273083.0
AurumCoinAU0.000156130.9208216.625296216.0272761.0
BTCtalkcoinTALK0.000000680.0040096965290635.0261795.0
ElectraECA0.0000000020.0000119408497.61321242220749.0253649.0
TitcoinTIT0.000000850.00500132101.31549898202.0249557.0
Atomic CoinATOM0.000003390.0199827220.60912415953.0248104.0
PureVidzVIDZ0.000000340.0019800970.7665125279775.0248065.0
SwagBucksBUCKS0.000141630.8353254.11635293850.0245460.0
PesobitPSB0.000001240.007313455.2532433443740.0244589.0
KayicoinKAYI0.000000140.000831867114.946284033681.0236278.0
iDiceICE0.000025380.149696422.2821571013.0235174.0
LottoCoinLOT0.0000000030.00001608880.017613514491014421.0233143.0
LanaCoinLANA0.000000050.00027994856.661820603572.0229726.0
ValorbitVAL0.000000010.00005503323949749763.0217367.0
CryptoForecastCFT0.000000800.004718354.6687346000000.0217044.0
Bit20BTWTY35.1747207458.0487.5271.0210777.0
CypherCYP0.000005500.0324387219.6956365285.0206482.0
SwingSWING0.000013280.078306252.36452631524.0206065.0
iCoinICN0.000001180.0069595720.368429078406.0202373.0
OpalOPAL0.000002260.013345927.145915142397.0202089.0
USDeUSDE0.000000030.000176938368.5021134236104.0200689.0
TagCoinTAG0.000005700.0336292477.7465803671.0195173.0
Universal CurrencyUNIT0.000002530.014927315.895213046431.0194748.0
Coin(O)CNO0.000000290.00176572105150755.0185667.0
KiloCoinKLC0.000000160.0009436719.13845196297971.0185241.0
PayCoinXPY0.000002650.015629511.389811811413.0184606.0
BitTokensBXT0.000055570.327765111.129558000.0182893.0
FrancsFRN0.000007870.0464294455.2483867080.0179546.0
Jin CoinJIN0.000003090.018213366.25029848485.0179373.0
The CypherfunksFUNK0.00000000070.00000388882.7984146026807499.0178989.0
WayGuideWAY0.000000300.001769386.59685100040708.0177010.0
FreicoinFRC0.000001020.006015923.283429162816.0175441.0
FlycoinFLY0.000140270.827304117.068210806.0174400.0
VirtualCoinVC0.000002900.0171041.2107310064287.0172140.0
FlutterCoinFLT0.000000090.00053038672.6517322214524.0170898.0
SproutsExtremeSPEX0.000000010.00005924992866607586.0169846.0
SterlingcoinSLG0.000006820.040201335.5754191591.0168506.0
HOdlcoinHODL0.000000200.00117959207.319140940920.0166252.0
HoneyHONEY0.000099970.589609103.826278163.0164007.0
CannacoinCCN0.000005740.0338803108.9684699372.0159216.0
DarsekKED0.000002010.011852417.866913251882.0157067.0
JoincoinJ0.000010860.064075828.67532448402.0156883.0
MineumMNM0.000002810.01657321.493129436367.0156391.0
SlimcoinSLM0.000001760.010380411.795914937439.0155057.0
WyvernWYV0.000016010.09442677.32761634532.0154342.0
bitSilverBITSILVER0.0029645117.484576.87778820.0154216.0
UniCoinUNIC0.000008630.050884443.15282957186.0150475.0
NyancoinNYAN0.000000080.00047520859.806315931669.0150133.0
CorgiCoinCORG0.000000020.00011923822.07451251855418.0149269.0
ShillingSH0.000000660.0038926451.562238261525.0148938.0
TigercoinTGC0.000000580.0034208112.198843536800.0148931.0
BottlecapsCAP0.000000130.00077022638.2728192293751.0148110.0
CryptojacksCJ0.000000060.000353876434.848406568581.0143875.0
DigiCubeCUBE0.000000010.00005897945.897942429126009.0143268.0
CannationCNNC0.000009740.057442152.77132476893.0142278.0
TruckcoinTRK0.000000160.00095323254.5194148653205.0141701.0
FlaxscriptFLAX0.000004260.025146716.46095578791.0140288.0
BitcurrencyBTCR0.000000140.00080327368.432169598616.0136234.0
RatecoinXRA0.000000200.00120362163.872112649816.0135588.0
ChessCoinCHESS0.000000420.002498429.4434354032769.0134997.0
BlakecoinBLC0.000001490.00878451196.13815122697.0132845.0
KushCoinKUSH0.000004090.024146139.3665445516.0131487.0
GrantcoinGRT0.000000530.0030532642695022.0130359.0
BigUpBIGUP0.000000010.00006101973.117082097957384.0128017.0
bitGoldBITGOLD0.2368031396.6575.37190.0125656.0
RevolverCoinXRE0.000000960.0056385125.020622197453.0125161.0
JoulecoinXJO0.000000610.00361964212.55134078424.0123352.0
GameUnitsUNITS0.000006000.0353877192.243472983.0122901.0
MACRONMCRN0.000000050.00030334555.7462401421401.0121769.0
AcoinACOIN0.000016520.097433179.08231220085.0118877.0
Evil CoinEVIL0.000000940.005541787.8230321020383.0116490.0
GuncoinGUN0.000000100.000590256260.414193793878.0114388.0
DollarcoinDLC0.000002100.012385778.26489106714.0112793.0
SatoshiMadnessMAD0.000000010.00005634212000683485.0112723.0
GoldPiecesGP0.000015120.0891643129.7861220161.0108795.0
FrankoFRK0.000019540.11524610.6026930767.0107267.0
YacoinYAC0.000000150.000884691205.128119227245.0105479.0
QubitCoinQ2C0.000000070.00041285628.7997248092933.0102427.0
CryptoCTO0.000001490.00878793229.32411648558.0102367.0
PetroDollarXPD0.000000270.0015707342.880763993275.0100516.0
EMoneyPowerEMP0.000001850.0109112188.7349200000.0100383.0
WMCoinWMC0.000001500.0085989511527489.099124.0
Coin2.1C20.000000170.00099039699976323.099016.0
CacheCoinCACH0.000004000.0235918441.0014195132.098971.0
EvotionEVO0.000005320.031355944.58833129788.098137.0
BoostCoinBOST0.000001400.0082571275.718811855487.097892.0
GlobalBoost-YBSTY0.000001270.00748773112.76312926568.096791.0
Emerald CryptoEMD0.000000850.00501409216.3519117129.095855.0
UnrealcoinURC0.000002310.0136242163.577024402.095702.0
GoldReserveXGR0.000000940.00554407362.94917171382.095199.0
KibiCoinKIC0.000001100.0064632294.340514701000.095016.0
FUNCoinFUNC0.000002710.015978621.86235848581.093452.0
BitAseanBAS0.000003160.0186251337.5815000000.093126.0
OctoCoin8880.000000310.0018457131.101950013500.092310.0
PRCoinPRC0.000001100.0064877415.815914209200.092186.0
ZurcoinZUR0.000000180.00106244427.50785179969.090499.0
020LondonCoin0200.000000000100.000000576415661624024890270.0
DigitalcoinDGC0.000000560.00329905264.98926982224.089016.0
ParallelCoinDUO0.000049750.29339465.8746301548.088472.0
PayConCON0.000000650.0038160971.179723042604.087933.0
AntiBitcoinANTI0.000000850.005013252.6053617465159.087557.0
SmokeSMOKE0.000001090.00644952135.17213379987.086294.0
GapcoinGAP0.000001240.00730298149.92411775402.085996.0
C-BitXCT0.000000090.000546331154.777157223250.085896.0
SlingSLING0.000013500.079622221.12481074095.085522.0
ElementremELE0.000000560.0033028569.974825645490.084703.0
SecureCoinSRC0.000001700.01037818128701.084360.0
PXPX0.000000150.00088916160.206592452902.082206.0
AquariusCoinARCO0.000009710.05725243.38881427355.081719.0
NeuroDAONDAO0.000079780.470538262.853173532.081653.0
CatcoinCAT0.000002280.013447361.26686070550.081633.0
ArgentumARG0.000001630.0096367639.93868317399.080153.0
HempCoinHMP0.000000010.000058979417.94831356645470.080014.0
TittieCoinTTC0.000000010.000060437225.42111259816434.076140.0
DreamcoinDRM0.000005000.03077992449568.075397.0
bitEURBITEUR0.000207981.22667143.53960239.073894.0
BitcoinFastBCF0.000002990.0176164237.9854181564.073664.0
DT TokenDRACO0.000000140.00082571279.592188888888.073397.0
Bitcoin PlanetBTPL0.000002350.0138858205.915276508.073269.0
FirecoinFIRE0.000125790.74190210.879998412.073012.0
ChronosCRX0.000000170.00098433973.534973729962.072575.0
SativacoinSTV0.000001730.010232888.42057085133.072501.0
PonziCoinPONZI0.000014090.0831021.57982861099.071559.0
SpaceCoinSPACE0.000000610.003572022.1062219984313.071384.0
GlobalTokenGLT0.000000470.00279866220.01325118100.070297.0
GPU CoinGPU0.000000290.0017301458.590440477042.070031.0
RedCoinRED0.000000160.00094367136.059774107896.069933.0
Prime-XIPXI0.000000690.00405297274.97917112430.069356.0
SixEleven6110.000027430.161805209.8426723.069046.0
MarscoinMARS0.000000410.0024214333.427328279074.068476.0
SpotsSPT0.000000510.00302273126.76522406021.067727.0
300 Token3000.038224.1224.67819300.067237.0
IslaCoinISL0.000007470.0441271513704.066795.0
AricoinARI0.000000080.00047427231.0646140262505.066523.0
Pascal LitePASL0.000002930.01728147.38423713300.064170.0
Tattoocoin (Standard Edition)TSE0.000000120.00070781336.77690421856.064002.0
HalcyonHAL0.000002100.01238570.6504385141876.063686.0
X-CoinXCO0.000000820.004847346.5612384976.060030.0
GuccioneCoinGCC0.000000490.0028899997.669720285537.058625.0
Independent Money SystemIMS0.000001830.010808110.755368934.058027.0
TileCoinXTC0.000000090.000573732100000000.057373.0
ChanCoin4CHN0.000001450.0085669810.26276680621.057233.0
VectorVEC20.000000600.003429216435049.056359.0
ErylliumERY0.000001900.0112205388.1874909139.055083.0
MTMGamingMTM0.000003090.01820530.2184642999967.054615.0
MustangCoinMST0.000014690.086611791.7589630343.054595.0
UroURO0.000007500.044234613.35861207310.053405.0
BumbaCoinBUMBA0.000000400.0023591882.740722339934.052704.0
CompuCoinCPN0.000000450.00265407110.6819615019.052060.0
HealthyWormCoinWORM0.000000080.000471835253.176109851824.051832.0
Master SwiscoinMSCN0.000000200.00117002227.12443871680.051331.0
MarijuanacoinMAR0.000006420.0378789415.6411351018.051175.0
DebitcoinDBTC0.000000480.0028310195.248217999450.050957.0
QuatlooQTL0.000001120.006603421.43547706580.050890.0
AsiadigicoinADCN0.000000340.002005331.649424931054.049994.0
SecretCoinSCRT0.000002000.011795910.94134228672.049881.0
Artex CoinATX0.000000450.0026530214.92418781750.049828.0
EurocoinEUC0.000000690.00405615280.79812237003.049635.0
Philosopher StonesPHS0.000003440.02028896.570382429219.049286.0
ICOBIDICOB0.000000080.00046251825.5796106082162.049065.0
Money$$$0.000000180.00106182143.76845887218.048724.0
ARbitARB0.000001100.006487746.685917509385.048719.0
BillaryCoinBLRY0.000000930.005403918991267.048588.0
AllionALL0.000001320.007780417.017596199359.048234.0
KittehcoinMEOW0.00000000030.000001957317.575823905669976.046790.0
SolarflarecoinSFC0.000000560.0033020328.30814083450.046504.0
DIBCOINDIBC0.000001550.00914181209.7845000000.045709.0
TicketsTIX0.00000000010.000000679466876281414.045437.0
PhotonPHO0.00000000040.000002287321.810219836947866.045374.0
JewelsJWL0.000000370.002207420181636.044549.0
NevaCoinNEVA0.000003240.019134440.60532319335.044379.0
Global Tour CoinGTC0.000000250.00147449138.96229853624.044019.0
BeaverCoinBVC0.000002380.014044232.58753115258.043751.0
Useless Ethereum TokenUET0.000001840.01084346.27313965716.043002.0
AllSafeASAFE20.000000910.00533935267.2758030000.042875.0
HexxHXX0.000004970.02932419.069151459325.042793.0
NeuroNRO0.000000240.00141551410.7430042622.042526.0
FlavorCoinFLVR0.000000340.002005326.763820898106.041907.0
GBCGoldCoinGBC0.000000620.00365056234.80511361817.041477.0
BraincoinBRAIN0.000000710.0041875431.87529889693.041413.0
BipCoinBIP0.000004100.024178195.58961627261.039344.0
Bitcoin 21XBTC210.000008370.04936584.25466793108.039152.0
JobsCoinJOBS0.000000060.000364215106019270.038614.0
StepsSTEPS0.000000340.00200535.3135718625017.037349.0
PLNcoinPLNC0.000000360.00217117089600.037102.0
BlackstarBSTAR0.000000010.0000587388630795971.037052.0
CreatioXCRE0.000000300.001769382.4868720520514.036309.0
PulsePULSE0.000000430.0025361126.135814298972.036264.0
SoonCoinSOON0.000000500.0028738512462620.035816.0
LeaCoinLEA0.000000020.00011799434.9769302371890.035678.0
CometCMT0.000006910.040747534.8296872830.035566.0
ZetaMicronZMC0.000000010.00005897940.648774600344291.035408.0
DAPPSTERDLISK0.000000060.0003538763.53876100000000.035388.0
VIP TokensVIP0.000000070.0004128564.1285683450403.034453.0
SOILcoinSOIL0.000001020.006015945.71655702048.034303.0
WARPWARP0.000005300.031259116.54511095224.034236.0
ZayedcoinZYD0.000000920.005426115.658546243840.033880.0
CashcoinCASH0.000000210.001238570.12385727251500.033753.0
KurrentKURT0.000000580.00339317399.549919485.033658.0
BitCoalCOAL0.000001250.0073724380.43514500000.033176.0
BenjiRollsBENJI0.000000270.00160253130.30220230195.032419.0
AgrolifeCoinAGLC0.000000800.004718353.905976820577.032182.0
GameBet CoinGBT0.000000250.0014856121262780.031588.0
DestinyDES0.000003240.01958961600000.031343.0
PopularCoinPOP0.0000000020.00000915311.590373372875244.030872.0
Metal Music CoinMTLMC30.000000070.00038537553.798179719140.030722.0
Digital RupeesDRS0.000000010.000058979450.2282510802961.030127.0
TAGRcoinTAGR0.000000130.00077502738669634.029970.0
CoinonatCXT0.000000580.00344624285.0438623200.029718.0
Luna CoinLUNA0.000003160.0186529178.7851579142.029456.0
Hacker GoldHKG0.000000300.0018230616110893.029371.0
CoExistCoinCOXST0.000000180.0010604127100000.028737.0
BeatcoinXBTS0.000003080.0181824.0021524686.027719.0
Ammo RewardsAMMO0.000000060.00035387663.041977777777.027524.0
WalletBuildersCoinWBC0.0002491.46859100.26518710.027477.0
Qibuck AssetQBK0.000002780.01641740.3940181671379.027440.0
Vault CoinVLTC0.000000150.00089855294.6130174200.027113.0
ImpactIMX0.000000040.000241926109508894.026493.0
VirtacoinVTA0.00000000090.000005089527.73585201310113.026472.0
OrlycoinORLY0.000000120.0007077537.4242736646779.025937.0
BiosCryptoBIOS0.000000210.0012260820821709.025529.0
CHNCoinCNC0.000000100.00058961447.240743258271.025506.0
CryptoEscudoCESC0.000000030.000176938129.946144105100.025498.0
TradecoinTRADE0.000000660.00389264230.026493575.025277.0
G3NG3N0.000000560.0033028546.34687561891.024976.0
Dix AssetDIX0.000000000040.000000244730.983110000000000024469.0
Cthulhu OfferingsOFF0.000001620.009269592622271.024307.0
BowsCoinBSC0.000000740.0043644811.29075550102.024223.0
Gold Pressed LatinumGPL0.000016710.0985546110.844245278.024173.0
JIO TokenJIO0.000002140.01260011908128.024043.0
Ride My CarRIDE0.000000040.0002359188.46832101276976.023893.0
DPAYDPAY0.000000050.00029489712.264779541001.023456.0
AnarchistsPrimeACP0.000000880.00518063178.264394874.022768.0
CRTCoinCRT0.000048000.283101223.92579270.022442.0
CrevaCoinCREVA0.000000100.000592001121.34636390750.021543.0
EGOEGO0.000000060.00035387613.361160000001.021233.0
BlazeCoinBLZ0.0000000060.00003476791.38727608557394.021158.0
SongCoinSONG0.000000110.000648774331.20732565300.021128.0
LitecredLTCR0.000000120.00068154119.716630227750.020601.0
ImpulseCoinIMPS0.000000170.0010026561.28920245510.020299.0
PrinteriumPRX0.000000280.001651421.0110311821728.019523.0
TorcoinTOR0.000010000.0603062316179.019068.0
iBankIBANK0.000000640.00385964526324.017470.0
High VoltageHVCO0.000002040.01141311494171.017053.0
LetItRideLIR0.000000080.0004718350.632236128758.017047.0
FuzzBallsFUZZ0.000000590.003479790.7617194829945.016807.0
PosExPEX0.000001170.006746632453240.016551.0
RSGPcoinRSGP0.001520018.9649365.3741726.015476.0
ConcoinCONX0.000003520.020785225.656744266.015470.0
Dollar OnlineDOLLAR0.000003470.02046596.13976753776.015427.0
CabbageCAB0.000000230.0013565313.038610499996.014244.0
FrazcoinFRAZ0.000000280.0016556204.348434572.013964.0
BioBarBIOB0.000002610.0157399885756.013942.0
SpeedcashSCS0.000008660.05107626.76683261831.013373.0
MagnumMGM0.000000570.003361830.7894393855641.012962.0
SlevinSLEVIN0.000000030.00017693814.419970000000.012386.0
SocialCoinSOCC0.000001500.0088586457.27491384879.012268.0
Save and GainSANDG0.000000670.003951621.19743064800.012111.0
AntilitecoinALTC0.000000060.00035771547.566531512613.011273.0
OsmiumCoinOS760.000002080.012267719.0994894026.010968.0
LiteCoin UltraLTCU0.000002240.0132292279.347802602.010618.0
ZonecoinZNE0.000000640.0037746831.37272581970.09746.0
SydPakSDP0.000010340.0606087159472.09665.0
GeertCoinGEERT0.000000320.001892030.04338555091200.09633.0
Project-XNANOX20.0117959.037.30680.09232.0
VapersCoinVPRC0.0000000020.0000112131190.923780124964.08748.0
ArgusARGUS0.000001260.00744069138.3921148324.08544.0
CCMinerCCM1000.000000430.002518037.458423360417.08462.0
P7CoinP7C0.000000040.0002359181.029635220238.08309.0
BnrtxCoinBNX0.000000060.0003272650.0084537924632501.08061.0
BitvoltVOLT0.000000090.00053081561.929415112554.08022.0
RawcoinXRC0.000001830.0108104203.128704882.07620.0
ElysiumELS0.000000280.00165142240.0134005012.06614.0
SelfiecoinSLFI0.000000010.0000558050107829281.06017.0
BBQCoinBQC0.000000020.0001179592.6564350765854.05988.0
LevoPlusLVPS0.000000850.00500997377.6731176464.05894.0
RevenuREV0.000000810.004769571195525.05702.0
XonecoinXOC0.000002230.013152440.1859420000.05524.0
NodeCoinNODC0.000000460.002805441678439.04709.0
MantraCoinMNC0.000000170.0010026511.79594650380.04663.0
BurstOceanOCEAN0.000003490.02055440.719405211827.04354.0
SojournSOJ0.000001460.00860997112.138485214.04178.0
EnigmaXNG0.000039000.23002264.52216627.03824.0
CaliforniumCF0.000004800.028310133.8128111110.03146.0
PowercoinPWR0.000000010.000058979421.116849983870.02948.0
Lex4AllLEX0.000000500.002931650.04104311000000.02932.0
PizzaCoinPIZZA0.000000280.001711411377917.02358.0
EnvironENV0.0000000030.0000169033231.906132656584.02242.0
UlatechULA0.000002890.0170513187.01196601.01647.0
Future Digital CurrencyFDC0.000000070.0004186942753201.01153.0
MikeTheMugMUG0.000000200.001117281000000.01117.0
Ebittree CoinEBT0.000000120.000727029184.3761239601.0901.0
Digital CreditsDGCS0.000000020.0001179598.996255826388.0687.0
AbncoinABN0.000001710.0100812313.68967700.0682.0
CaliphCoinCALC0.000000160.00094367122.019687140.082.0
FargocoinFRGC0.001288097.597081042200.0
FLiKFLIK0.000016390.0966949577712.0
Tezos (Pre-Launch)XTZ0.000299481.76629558805.0
SegWit2x [Futures]B2X0.152994902.349478658.0
KolionKLN0.000271671.6023316396.0
InfChainINF0.000001280.00754871298289.0
CobinhoodCOB0.000009430.0555982272215.0
YOYOWYOYOW0.000005710.0336602247089.0
Indorse TokenIND0.000008670.051117227803.0
AchainACT0.000011970.0705984180817.0
ZeusshieldZSC0.000007480.0440959154594.0
AionAION0.000105440.621882131848.0
MSDMSD0.000003110.0183426105245.0
SwisscoinSIC0.000000130.00076673285880.5
Sphre AIR XID0.000042040.24794185144.7
UG TokenUGT0.000053660.31651180249.3
GulfCoinMGC0.000000580.0034207977860.2
eUSDEUSD0.000001610.0095211374388.7
Ormeus CoinORME0.000067800.39985970917.6
BitSoarBSR0.000015200.089648763851.2
BitcloudBTDX0.000089990.53075853142.7
EverusEVR0.000660123.8933549240.6
Infinity EconomicsXIN0.000001900.011223346468.8
BitcoinCashScryptBCCS0.000008390.049483738318.9
ClubCoinCLUB0.000064020.37758937228.3
SenderonSDRN0.000002380.014037736903.6
Bitcoin Unlimited (Futures)BTU0.0364534215.033057.6
Storjcoin XSJCX0.000062300.36744231578.8
GO! CoinXGOX0.000002800.016501929396.6
Golos GoldGBG0.000016160.095285729055.0
DFSCoinDFS0.000004230.024923728532.5
Crystal Clear CCT0.000196021.1561327921.5
Akuya CoinAKY0.000084990.50126624257.7
Sand CoinSND0.000178891.0550723552.0
DeusCoinDEUS0.000061690.36384418510.6
ChangeCAG0.000035460.20914318080.7
AureusAURS0.000653.8336615642.1
ChronologicDAY0.000747214.4069815011.4
BuzzCoinBUZZ0.000000050.00029489711987.8
KexCoinKEXCOIN0.002514.744911660.1
BastonetBSN0.000000260.0015334611466.4
Dutch CoinDUTCH0.000000130.00076673211399.8
DomRaiderDRT0.000008560.05046611181.3
SuretlySUR0.000498142.9379910635.8
RChainRHOC0.000027280.16089310199.9
CORIONCOR0.000159190.93888510091.3
CryptonexCNX0.000330681.950347618.19
WA SpaceWA0.000002610.01539366477.15
LLTokenLLT0.000015400.09085056105.24
BRATBRAT0.000000040.0002301935458.58
MacroMCR0.000658753.885275351.78
MasternodecoinMTNC0.000018650.1100234432.02
NamoCoinNAMO0.000000020.0001214973949.97
FlashFLASH0.000000830.004895293119.51
Wild CryptoWILD0.000015270.09003482802.27
AdCoinACC0.000028510.1681682588.38
HelloGoldHGT0.000001950.0114862279.46
Advanced Internet BlocksAIB0.000001530.008996392236.44
GokucoinGOKU0.000002620.01545292076.37
MinexMINEX0.000007570.04463592075.79
PaccoinPAC0.000000000030.00000017692037.72
India CoinINDIA0.000000030.0001769381837.87
LazaruscoinLAZ0.000000280.001651421823.0
ZenGoldZENGOLD0.000013210.07793431784.07
TechSharesTHS0.000080080.4723211770.13
OX FinaOX0.000001120.006606791636.91
AseancoinASN0.000001290.007608341635.07
ProteanPRN0.0000000020.00001176161430.86
First Bitcoin CapitalBITCF0.000021450.1265111349.86
President JohnsonGARY0.000019980.1178411229.52
Wi CoinWIC0.000000920.005432761190.01
LePenLEPEN0.000000010.00005899031082.05
Smart Investment Fund TokenSIFT0.000501862.959971035.7
Blockchain IndexBLX0.000246711.45507949.827
T-coinTCOIN0.000000020.000118129908.456
BitgemBTG0.000150010.884729857.521
iQuantIQT0.000034310.202373814.809
GanjaCoinMRJA0.000006060.0357415808.018
BetaCoinBET0.000000970.00571969796.216
SIGMAcoinSIGMA0.000009440.0556826732.762
9COIN9COIN0.000001000.00589794659.769
HODL BucksHDLB0.000016340.0963724651.754
QuotientXQN0.000001240.00731345621.366
AmsterdamCoinAMS0.000000560.0032986547.63
TyrocoinTYC0.000026880.158537542.611
ATMCoinATMC0.00021.17959530.815
SwapcoinSWP0.000034780.205146510.814
FireFlyCoinFFC0.000000010.0000589794508.944
RubleBitRUBIT0.000000480.00283101502.531
AlphabitABC0.0025635815.1199438.952
EncryptoTel [ETH]ETT0.000011430.067437436.567
ZilbercoinZBC0.000007870.0464436407.472
STEXSTEX0.000020820.122778391.641
Ethereum Movie VentureEMV0.000024840.146533390.95
AvatarCoinAV0.000004100.0241816346.573
Digital Bullion GoldDBG0.000000560.00330285337.015
The Vegan InitiativeXVE0.000000050.000294897321.433
FacecoinFC0.000002510.0147998310.943
President TrumpPRES0.000000400.00234675294.559
BankcoinB@0.00037282.19874290.234
AlpaCoinAPC0.000010030.0591564269.849
MotocoinMOTO0.000001620.00952895254.694
TerraNovaTER0.000671463.96024235.138
ElacoinELC0.000022300.131524198.14
MorningStarMRNG0.000000120.000707753194.632
SnakeEyesSNAKE0.000006500.0383187192.743
StrongHandsSHND0.0000000000050.0000000298175.756
AnimecoinANI0.000000030.000175794153.769
PeopleCoinMEN0.000000090.000530815143.72
VoyacoinVOYA0.000419372.47342142.09
Pabyosi Coin (Special)PCS0.000017000.100265134.765
AsicCoinASC0.000000120.000713653132.421
TodayCoinTODAY0.000000130.000766732130.576
URUR0.000000110.000649021130.345
RegacoinREGA0.000000280.00165142127.92
TeslaCoilCoinTESLA0.000191.12061123.566
eLTCELTC20.000000050.000318856113.417
HuncoinHNC0.000000170.00100265112.766
Pirate BlocksSKULL0.000000290.0017104112.718
LeviarCoinXLC0.000008280.0488363111.421
EDRCoinEDRC0.000005880.0347079108.66
BitcediBXC0.000000370.00218231104.033
PrimulonPRIMU0.000000030.000176938100.607
MarxCoinMARX0.000000180.0010337596.2808
YescoinYES0.00000000060.000003695894.3882
LinkedCoinLKC0.000000030.00017693881.2967
ErgoEFYT0.001190417.0209679.9132
BubbleBUB0.000007610.044883379.8249
RabbitCoinRBBT0.00000000030.000001976471.0714
AxiomAXIOM0.000001950.01150170.8921
Topaz CoinTOPAZ0.000014660.086485568.0423
Halloween CoinHALLO0.000000030.00017695765.9416
GraniteGRN0.000001560.0092007965.811
RoyalCoinROYAL0.000000530.0031259162.7592
WowcoinWOW0.000000010.000061241562.3241
OmicronOMC0.000038010.22418159.1206
RcoinRCN0.000000010.000058979458.9794
SportsCoinSPORT0.000000130.00076673256.7686
BlazerCoinBLAZR0.000000160.00096313655.6908
Coimatic 3.0CTIC30.0030862618.202654.6326
HyperHYPER0.000008070.047591254.1569
FlappyCoinFLAP0.000000000100.000000572650.4339
AvoncoinACN0.000000050.00029489746.2438
CheapcoinCHEAP0.000000040.00023591843.8774
CBD CrystalsCBD0.000000310.0018283642.6999
SakuracoinSKR0.000000210.0012307241.15
CyderCYDER0.000000080.00047183537.9382
DashsDASHS0.000003940.023237937.9026
LandCoinLDCN0.000000370.0021667537.6284
PeacecoinPEC0.000000960.0056620236.7612
SyncSYNC0.0551324.97735.3876
TheCreedTCR0.000000040.00023591835.3876
ShellCoinSHELL0.000006100.035977433.5519
MobileCashMBL0.000000110.00064877428.2577
DonationcoinDON0.000000080.00045695827.0632
FutCoinFUTC0.000000280.0016514223.7048
BatCoinBAT0.00000000050.000002895223.1267
GoldUnionCoinGUC0.000101050.59598723.0922
XTD CoinXTD0.000000010.000058979422.7069
CoupecoinCOUPE0.00000000090.000005504922.4853
KashhCoinKASHH0.000000010.000058979420.6546
GAY MoneyGAY0.000003100.018283620.6167
MMXVIMMXVI0.000000440.0025950920.5139
CubitsQBT0.000000280.0016515420.0316
GameLeagueCoinGML0.000001130.0066646720.0017
MavroMAVRO0.000001230.0072544719.9442
BestChainBEST0.000000230.0013477819.0614
PiCoinPI0.000000530.0031259117.6938
UniversalRoyalCoinUNRC0.000000140.00082571217.2626
MoneyCoinMONEY0.000000010.000058979416.175
QuebecoinQBC0.000000190.0011206115.9076
BitCentavoNBE0.00000000060.000003432114.714
OpescoinOPES0.000000280.0016514214.6221
Global Business RevolutionGBRC0.000000020.00011795914.1376
WinkWINK0.000000030.00017693814.0137
WowecoinWEC0.000021870.12912.9
EtherxETX0.000248971.4684112.1848
VegasCoinVGC0.000000150.00088469911.796
UNCoinUNC0.000000010.000058979411.7959
AxFundsAXF0.000015000.088469111.7959
ZSEcoinZSE0.000001340.0079086211.2107
netBitNBIT0.000005250.03096426.92831
DarkLiskDISK0.000000120.0007077536.76565
Cycling CoinCYC0.000000280.001651426.6491
LAthaanLTH0.000000070.0004128566.55061
TopCoinTOP0.000000120.0007077536.40335
RHFCoinRHFC0.000000160.0009436716.29116
ExcelcoinEXL0.000000060.0003538765.89794
Safe Trade CoinXSTC0.000000010.00005897945.89794
International DiamondXID0.000000890.005249175.69517
X2X20.000000020.0001179594.84864
DubstepDUB0.000000240.001415514.78376
MagnetcoinMAGN0.00012880.7596554.61255
First BitcoinBIT0.000001860.01097024.58477
OperandOP0.000000160.0009436713.8664
OCOWOCOW0.000000810.004777333.55439
XaucoinXAU0.000002330.01374223.52992
EggCoinEGG0.000004290.02530223.37805
AntimatterANTX0.0000000050.00003007353.00929
TurboCoinTURBO0.000000010.00005897942.94012
UGAINGAIN0.000000120.00071482.74779
IrishCoinIRL0.000000270.001592442.38957
SharkcoinSAK0.000000360.002095362.26329
FrankyWillCoinFRWC0.000000410.002418162.02925
PrismChainPRM0.000000140.0008257121.48056
Happy Creator CoinHCC0.000000050.0002948971.4053
GoldMaxCoinGMX0.000000170.001002651.39191
TellurionTELL0.000000010.00006502051.36891
AcesACES0.000000010.00005897941.17988
BitAlphaCoinBAC0.000000410.002418161.09914
TeamUpTEAM0.000000020.0001179591.06446
TrickyCoinTRICK0.000001620.009554670.833851
ClintonCLINT0.000001380.008139160.813916
CashmeCME0.000000010.00005897940.753049
BitokBITOK0.000000010.00005897940.589794
PayPeerPAYP0.000000010.00005897940.589794
PokeCoinPOKE0.000000020.0001179590.582363
SHACoinSHA0.000000140.0008257120.412856
FonziecoinFONZ0.000000050.0002948970.409317
Internet of ThingsXOT0.199891183.25
BirdsBIRDS0.000000020.000119734
Aidos KuneenADK0.00422.5959
MonetaMONETA0.000000070.00041986
CyberCoinCC0.000000010.0000607982
PeepCoinPCN0.000000010.0000594646
SafeCoinSFE0.000000010.0000601802
UtaCoinUTA0.000000280.00172367
MIYUCoinMIU0.000000010.0000601802
TeraCoinTERA0.000000010.0000609895
PsilocybinPSY0.000002740.0166587
RichCoinRICHX0.000000980.0057255
BITFIDFID0.000020000.122321
Neptune ClassicNTCC0.000000100.00057144
XDE IIXDE20.000592723.64366
Tattoocoin (Limited Edition)TLE0.000020010.119062
FazzcoinFAZZ0.000000190.0011161
PinkDogPDG0.000000030.000180216
SoulCoinSOUL0.000000010.0000590326
DeltaCreditsDCRE0.000030370.183518
GolfcoinGOLF0.000000010.0000601802
QoraQORA0.000029610.18089
KarmacoinKARMA0.000000010.0000565793
InvisibleCoinIVZ0.000050360.305332
WeAreSatoshiWSX0.000000290.00176327
Mind GeneMG0.000002400.0146586
BonggerBGR0.000000010.0000727295
RoyaltiesXRY0.000005660.0330772
SkeincoinSKC0.000000450.00269919
EtherDogeEDOGE0.000000290.00174719
microCoinMRC0.000000010.0000572371
DynamicCoinDMC0.000177371.00001
BTCGoldXBG0.000000470.00285914