Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.08142.5539543316339650280.018007425.0146626429641
EthereumETH0.02133824173.532310816863754521.27108254816.018785708453.0
XRPXRP0.000036380.29584699841576299695.5143242653330.012793209189.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.02827279229.9272215371473605623.0918071763.04155190140.0
TetherUSDT0.000123661.005652054619416216383.34108044456.04131263348.0
LitecoinLTC0.0066705154.24759141692499660790.8463521542.03445890637.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0022585518.3675492856236106486.856155536713.02856828242.0
EOSEOS0.000364592.96502932751780569484.7936987434.02778195222.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.01338835108.880134106524173501.32918068415.01967291448.0
StellarXLM0.000007820.0635552049187198537.82220035618252.01273367824.0
TRONTRX0.000001890.0153444392742927180.62366682072191.01023199002.0
CardanoADA0.000004830.039279699439004805.633925927070538.01018407537.0
MoneroXMR0.0070473457.312200927197610504.318117271334.0989858138.0
UNUS SED LEOLEO0.000120740.98189170586598631.37857999498893.0981399673.0
ChainlinkLINK0.00033392.7153986309161064925.855350000000.0950389521.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000415613.379955721964338247.1104234205523.0791604297.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000033290.27075178967171059.854942779530283.0752562798.0
DashDASH0.0083472967.8839615609215263269.5219108967.0618352750.0
MEXC TokenMEXC0.000075960.61774984281519747.98126915105792.0565306459.0
CosmosATOM0.000361422.9392675475136183795.308190688439.0560484341.0
TezosXTZ0.000103220.839471653911422585.0107660373612.0554364928.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.000560724.5600467485482608101.818114475719.0522014630.0
NEONEO0.000905627.3649147276231463975.070538831.0519512475.0
MakerMKR0.06068133493.4882485145048033.810631000000.0493488249.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000123471.0041309727148921403.039460925875.0462829947.0
Crypto.com CoinCRO0.000004190.034047123710904776.634811036529680.0375762091.0
NEMXEM0.000004900.039826009230929978.64828999999999.0358434083.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000030440.247586904871741947.4581350948751.0334477220.0
INO COININO0.000223371.81657442976043.74869779180003180.0326989174.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000320.002606937375113841.5855121730843588317344671.0
OntologyONT0.000072610.590489519276612238.0882535851170.0316414500.0
ZcashZEC0.0044659836.3194236551107829580.8557686744.0279178103.0
Paxos StandardPAX0.000123611.0052636468304152956.915256642086.0257992959.0
Insight ChainINB0.000087050.707905422725988023.1379349902689.0247698011.0
HedgeTradeHEDG0.000089980.7317504528298186.974496288330855.0210986234.0
0xZRX0.000038750.315160406521104894.001601262273.0189494062.0
VeChainVET0.000000410.003316289293852723.452855454734800.0183903939.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.00012341.0035050615188711012.33181859022.0182496449.0
PRIZMPZM0.000054550.4436645806177997.254084384866335.0170751561.0
QtumQTUM0.000208261.6937039275174261736.77596109064.0162780299.0
ThoreNextTHX0.00091917.4745132659181424.39031521652254.0161840060.0
ABBC CoinABBC0.000034550.280966027358778001.7795554307782.0155741655.0
RavencoinRVN0.000003920.031860855314006380.8334690210000.0149434102.0
DecredDCR0.0017282214.05468206837190674.2114210565550.0148495449.0
HoloHOT0.000000110.000912028912944380.335161377325137147180792.0
LUNALUNA0.000061130.497131904535269.014944285451369.0141906982.0
ZBZB0.000036720.2985875857152947896.108463288810.0138332287.0
ThoreCoinTHR0.189399331540.28159348162656.18692986686.0133520883.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.000926037.530909667311502078.713917513924.0131895776.0
SwipeSXP0.000260442.11799466755172049.313961135911.0129485534.0
EDUCareEKT0.000018110.14729844398314775.00249850000000.0125203677.0
CentralityCENNZ0.000014260.1159550649226959.8963841055664719.0122409671.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000097220.790670276540114874.3233140245398.0110887868.0
V SystemsVSYS0.000007300.05934249932386555.877781833717653.0108817389.0
NanoNANO0.000097620.79392802332899278.07086133248297.0105789557.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000139181.13186312157558080.9076687801051.099378772.0
Synthetix Network TokenSNX0.000086800.7058763383167735.598867138953993.098084336.0
AlgorandALGO0.000027790.225998519100924185.611420106287.094943399.0
DigiByteDGB0.000000900.00732530513575330.7788212405685662.090875432.0
LiskLSK0.000091950.74777759071118584.80742121093321.090550871.0
Dimension ChainEON0.000044690.363460637610230026.0154244783561.088969189.0
BitTorrentBTT0.000000050.00041367160668718.142921211650000087746445.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000057460.46725388322567378.20422186492898.087139531.0
AugurREP0.000972557.90923436346014174.5452411000000.087001578.0
DaiDAI0.000123211.001982279620643123.996984444652.084612045.0
THETATHETA0.000011820.09614233351129828.17972870502690.083692160.0
SiacoinSC0.000000240.00194895432300868.2657641817047634.081499515.0
Karatgold CoinKBC0.000002660.02164690433192189.16963752557397.081231251.0
ICONICX0.000019880.161663863320847478.4479500582812.080926151.0
WavesWAVES0.000099190.806652181313188829.1974100000000.080665218.0
MixinXIN0.02147936174.67991435641877406.187461098.080544586.0
SilverwaySLV0.000095910.77996285924516682.84939100000000.077996286.0
BitSharesBTS0.000003310.02693271343807390.64172746660000.073975007.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000135881.1050367797577029.08185265729675.072633708.0
GAPSGAP0.000870197.076812427325340464.851210000000.070768124.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000040.000357626423299.358960418406682881465827166.0
Bitbook GamblingBXK0.000021850.1776876541782563.601226368387491.065457909.0
KomodoKMD0.000067070.54545778151444302.58651116498092.063544791.0
QuantQNT0.000642795.22747852013216966.5780712072738.063109979.0
HyperCashHC0.000171391.39382153241926492.1798244390313.061872174.0
BeldexBDX0.000007720.0627431996458863.297496980222595.061502302.0
EnergiNRG0.000329392.6787873413378434.92014521913141.058700644.0
BytomBTM0.000006990.05680581394185097.103291002499275.056947787.0
NexoNEXO0.000012450.101211289911093125.5621560000011.056678323.0
MCOMCO0.000440653.58355203676015106.8722715793831.056598016.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000015150.1231871926288312.947675452552412.055748661.0
VergeXVG0.000000420.0034276801956225.61315316007899089.054869957.0
BitForex TokenBF0.000001580.01281448282543859.246184249539422.054455650.0
AeternityAE0.000023080.187656980535753253.075288048753.054054359.0
Dynamic Trading RightsDTR0.000004220.034291957297332.15634891522083468.052195221.0
IOSTIOST0.000000530.004319511311458725.937812013965609.051894460.0
ArdorARDR0.000006350.05167027182383055.33047998999495.051618575.0
FlexacoinFXC0.000000300.002454288438245.546669220905195749.051307379.0
CrypteriumCRPT0.000074190.6033767296333012.0231284798044.051165166.0
FTX TokenFTT0.000163651.33087612181381730.1464537954750.050513070.0
OKBOKB0.00029992.438952503267749982.014320000000.048779050.0
NewtonNEW0.000000500.00406372146609563.9725711948333332.048554697.0
SteemSTEEM0.000016890.137385996833737244.0385348720409.047909301.0
MineBeeMB0.000003190.0259651761311164.4386251830117455.047519322.0
Enjin CoinENJ0.000007350.05976699062468684.61635784614642.046894056.0