Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.07206.6374244117353491694.018096737.0130416622124
EthereumETH0.01985723143.061549577370689346.4108884309.015577157978.0
XRPXRP0.000030690.22107154441045014093.8643285660917.09569227908.0
TetherUSDT0.000139581.005595490418553865324.14108044456.04131030980.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.02872497206.949220181122870964.9618162063.03758624671.0
LitecoinLTC0.0060878443.85986328532611410654.0663821121.02799185663.0
EOSEOS0.000357372.57469747141505203831.35943972185.02430442798.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0020358414.6672128644168426223.455155536713.02281290078.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.0131603894.8140776568309410525.78918068415.01713140103.0
StellarXLM0.000007320.0527709701202787519.38820054779554.01058310173.0
TezosXTZ0.000214581.54591748270431673.1593660373612.01020883111.0
CardanoADA0.000005060.036444332551764966.739825927070538.0944894779.0
TRONTRX0.000001960.0141222714930407124.86966682072191.0941702322.0
MoneroXMR0.0073572153.0050684836121464668.1517350280.0919652767.0
UNUS SED LEOLEO0.000124340.895817797644187.73639999498893.0895368889.0
CosmosATOM0.000541993.9047779459206201542.091190688439.0744596012.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000293522.1146885477129510644.754350000000.0740140992.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000377842.722167152186012243.5615241284047.0656815507.0
9999990.000397122.86108317056364009.425217101154.0621144458.0
NEONEO0.001176778.4780447691307182030.53570538831.0598031367.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000027500.19809289844393700.459662779530283.0550605210.0
MakerMKR0.06800633489.9520790694311525.642011000000.0489952079.0
MINDOLMIN0.000437683.15324342755774249.81474154950383.0488596275.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000139691.0064304049236036176.25474785006.0477838066.0
DashDASH0.0068711549.5032303061264228022.6679205604.0455707153.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.000523443.771133103765116318.433115800114.0436697643.0
OntologyONT0.000081260.58543968171852442.6004637351170.0373130666.0
Crypto.com CoinCRO0.000004020.02897665744179122.152612258447489.0355208834.0
HedgeTradeHEDG0.000170791.2304249142893942.054531288114855.0354503696.0
VeChainVET0.000000820.005939126471818564.990255454734800.0329352679.0
NEMXEM0.000004910.035366509731061018.82558999999999.0318298588.0
INO COININO0.000219251.57959070583395.39003285180003180.0284331350.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000300.002183300562387749.5101122424240956267288912.0
ZcashZEC0.0043709431.4904810255158089455.1278048244.0253443067.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000024390.175716373251928545.28691410954190.0247927753.0
Paxos StandardPAX0.000140021.0088057802192326615.952234018377.0236079092.0
DecredDCR0.0027466219.78803121757900585.4793510786831.0213450146.0
Synthetix Network TokenSNX0.000176821.2739091076313131.839424149785020.0190812502.0
Insight ChainINB0.000073520.52970873476954624.32445349902689.0185346511.0
PRIZMPZM0.000050610.3646512152315391.084476496892516.0181192460.0
QtumQTUM0.000240161.7302155821293691552.63996229316.0166497462.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000139491.0049716156148663115.597159793574.0160588006.0
CentralityCENNZ0.000017600.1268334871448792.3353651069442193.0135641083.0
0xZRX0.000030220.217746719113333207.2472604421968.0131610900.0
AlgorandALGO0.000038100.2745148686560317.0428463732396.0127301434.0
RavencoinRVN0.000003350.024136382916837185.58145049480000.0121876183.0
ThoreCoinTHR0.189987291368.76477183122927.66513286686.0118652772.0
FTX TokenFTT0.000241321.73861047643215077.8774367232941.0116891895.0
Karatgold CoinKBC0.000004110.02960225733077784.784893752561744.0111084298.0
AugurREP0.001383419.96681468848474018.9893111000000.0109634962.0
ThoreNextTHX0.000701265.0522355996125070.68200321652254.0109392288.0
HoloHOT0.000000090.00066917555882105.87481161519149568108084656.0
NanoNANO0.000111710.80482131691943885.76897133248297.0107241070.0
CryptonexCNX0.000264041.90229457622040300.9597555686329.0105931802.0
SeeleSEELE0.000020730.149345632537316549.8224699562206.0104476560.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000099890.719644463460179174.3486140245398.0100926824.0
MixinXIN0.02962018213.3987587975591716.57242466434.099536460.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.000787325.672262267413097075.285717513924.099343568.0
EDUCareEKT0.000013320.09597431756128213.422141000000000.095974318.0
ABBC CoinABBC0.000022710.16364139947454989.7307556626634.091087161.0
ZB TokenZB0.000026100.1880684537225382588.891463288810.087130010.0
V SystemsVSYS0.000006120.04408850212184491.333871872707230.082564857.0
DigiByteDGB0.000000900.0064562417792923.35353512589701360.081282154.0
LiskLSK0.000090630.65293046711186266.17678121968407.079636889.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000132840.95707372655305694.6899682363551.078827991.0
Dimension ChainEON0.000043640.31436938872283861.6256244783561.076952458.0
LUNALUNA0.000036010.2594617656314365.947116287765804.074664224.0
BytomBTM0.000010320.074362345513358952.58221002499275.074548197.0
Molecular FutureMOF0.000219941.584585954922499340.796743840252.069468648.0
THETATHETA0.000011070.07973330442081597.3227870502690.069408056.0
KomodoKMD0.000082060.59122616813501625.69855117293461.069346964.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000051340.36990849528222564.7241186492898.068985307.0
VergeXVG0.000000590.00424994643423743.0585216101250759.068429453.0
SwipeSXP0.000154951.116321953411246913.368361135911.068247360.0
GAPSGAP0.000940716.77733275141267737.1964910000000.067773328.0
ICONICX0.000018330.13203391055084762.94952509217770.067234013.0
MCOMCO0.000583094.200873602321507259.694215793831.066347888.0
BeldexBDX0.000009380.0675936771883213.8405980222595.066256850.0
1irstcoinFST0.00024421.7593219619249246.40013237105522.065280560.0
Enjin CoinENJ0.000011480.082722252828043035.4533784964643.064934044.0
WavesWAVES0.000085100.613137740453811164.0214100572448.061664764.0
IOSTIOST0.000000700.00506373621635552.130612013965609.060835551.0
BitTorrentBTT0.000000040.000285969360418656.199921211650000060658798.0
SiacoinSC0.000000200.00143894451104274.3885941817047634.060172410.0
DxChain TokenDX0.000000170.00119147221185096.7876950000000000.059573611.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000040.00031464699146.6741642918406682881457916052.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000122130.87987996349057.64352165729675.057834224.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000000770.00552261029000082.25099742435971.053803676.0
Single Collateral DAI SAI0.000139171.0026168362865631.11321752722126.052860092.0
NexoNEXO0.000013040.09393493019549462.9644560000011.052603562.0
QuantQNT0.000602674.34195526121355629.215312072738.052419288.0
BitSharesBTS0.000002650.019066189994958.1076132749290000.052418483.0
Clipper CoinCCC0.000002440.01759258027946118.311532943270216.051779717.0
EnergiNRG0.000304622.1946312087593232.16312923463959.051494736.0
HyperCashHC0.000160191.15406713591957064.505944451851.051300421.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000015580.1122411804275862.749762452552412.050795017.0
OKBOKB0.000351272.530696331488048777.340120000000.050613927.0
HorizenZEN0.000854556.1566252056874821.7111317958588.048998040.0
JewelJWL0.000123740.89147217531333.4681036454710035.048772474.0
FlexacoinFXC0.000000310.002252806432655.13386621542695749.048531524.0