Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.03257.136202324224424997.0117423375.056750305479.0
XRPXRP0.000089050.2898288657312375697.21740926963305.011861815349.0
EthereumETH0.0260291584.71751435461586621223.51103802386.08793880123.0
StellarXLM0.000030260.09848462375587965.729719154481997.01886421939.0
TetherUSDT0.000308391.00373829682659175120.431856421736.01863361591.0
EOSEOS0.000566091.8424638322590083950.14906245118.01669723852.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.0247010280.3948375706102864725.26717510725.01407771892.0
LitecoinLTC0.007190623.4033814386313358501.66959573442.01394219977.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.0213988769.647267107263586627.625417510411.01219552268.0
TRONTRX0.000003960.012881801654463371.404866461781555.0856147485.0
CardanoADA0.000008690.02829473319258749.0150825927070538.0733599542.0
MoneroXMR0.0117309738.180981973612913380.922416645725.0635550125.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0013994.553343024312292858.4878130799315.0595574148.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000065670.2137311816110630.049642779530283.0594072290.0
NEMXEM0.000018720.06094149629596325.107328999999999.0548473465.0
DashDASH0.0182370959.356559959895078693.29128505665.0504867022.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.001144513.725052010793850365.1568106768953.0397719903.0
NEONEO0.001737325.654493525183048981.607865000000.0367542079.0
ZcashZEC0.0153443449.9414817865100031591.6595452006.0272281271.0
MakerMKR0.10402233338.563233978212709.290534728228.0246551149.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000640.002077811515627088.0469117403781676243942924.0
WavesWAVES0.000716092.330673648939285018.7727100000000.0233067365.0
TezosXTZ0.000116940.38061749881339457.52838607489041.0231220959.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000311711.014532271832613419.7565211556400.0214630795.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000313651.02083791379593959.86716201591332.0205792075.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0033552610.92041927113411344.5247817394699.0189957402.0
VeChainVET0.000001040.0033993694419336.9164855454734800.0188511104.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000040470.13170374484028796.089951217899089.0160401871.0
OmiseGOOMG0.00033951.104983434131188575.9535140245398.0154968842.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000308721.004782121553991596.2982153920442.0154656508.0
QtumQTUM0.000526251.712807267192442705.861989108124.0152625042.0
0xZRX0.000082400.268196801410268542.3681551919017.0148022915.0
OntologyONT0.000146230.47594785036105019.40646291115881.0138555978.0
DecredDCR0.0046146715.01944229432079951.195458981728.0134900544.0
LiskLSK0.000346021.12619085382607109.60049113018632.0127280549.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000227110.73918860834139992.13095153756875.0113655330.0
NanoNANO0.000241760.7868725409767079.001753133248289.0104849420.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000003940.01281618513281301.604968059336954.0103289954.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000160.0005223322171505.11186518406682881496144026.0
BitSharesBTS0.000010880.0354040182408073.281172678780000.094839575.0
ICONICX0.000058060.1889829674250700.53201473406688.089465800.0
DigiByteDGB0.000002450.00796446851726.46779611180585175.089047324.0
VergeXVG0.000001760.00571884231569864.4083515172086051.086766768.0
AuroraAOA0.000004070.0132349533308323.0151616542330148.086587434.0
SiacoinSC0.000000680.0022171637555599.08393738432252034.085210594.0
Gemini DollarGUSD0.000304370.990632065418292546.880985826686.085022667.0
AeternityAE0.000104310.33949313224918303.43625233020472.079108850.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000150.0004740557854292.65534215445684235173221143.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000062970.20493616641392906.07644350000000.071727658.0
SteemSTEEM0.000070510.2294854368495531.395924302716510.069469031.0
BytomBTM0.000021280.06925150521668243.533261002499275.069424584.0
QASHQASH0.000060170.1958325521490707.115652350000000.068541393.0
AugurREP0.001776765.78286020881540513.147711000000.063611462.0
FactomFCT0.002167677.05513967352052764.648868745102.061697916.0
KomodoKMD0.000170280.5542033666267240.83121110997673.061515284.0
PopulousPPT0.000340591.10852314841240985.9027553252246.059031347.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000039530.1286663655217592.101375452552412.058228274.0
StratisSTRAT0.000173930.5660916125814090.71558399132223.056117920.0
HoloHOT0.000000130.0004203168902109.18831713321457515655992320.0
DaiDAI0.000314911.02493218883800672.1952253920474.055264829.0
RevainR0.000034990.11386788882744234.98726484450000.055163299.0
GolemGNT0.000017460.05682903911066915.36875959842000.054546899.0
CryptonexCNX0.000296360.96455361425049201.5764555593628.053623035.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000327541.06605402424115609.1759850000200.053302914.0
ElectroneumETN0.000001920.0062399583273453.5098968537309513.053272455.0
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP0.000708242.30512946353760.891263420524490.047311607.0
StatusSNT0.000004160.01352811972484218.629813470483788.046949120.0
ArdorARDR0.000014360.0467528884129031.089966998999495.046706112.0
DecentralandMANA0.000013550.04409799362949122.428941050141509.046309134.0
IOSTIOST0.000001150.00374870031838033.4723912003807131.044998676.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000146150.475677081773190.566800590138154.042876654.0
Insight ChainINB0.000079340.25822888151562185.61349165915913.042844281.0
DEXDEX0.000065450.21302745051158061.94874191542291.040803766.0
TenXPAY0.000107240.3490518893771043.141369114347861.039913337.0
PolymathPOLY0.000042100.13703613731952799.97445286892107.039314586.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000281260.91542384031852525.20240369759.036955440.0
NexoNEXO0.000020080.06536738931508835.0325560000011.036605739.0
ElastosELA0.000777252.529723238744456.5505314292758.036156721.0
LinkeyLKY0.000220890.718922306572995.819530550000000.035946115.0
WAXWAX0.000011740.03820328561476365.17373935838056.035752088.0
ODEMODE0.000048020.1562911534663909.00033218002386.034071844.0
STASIS EURSEURS0.000343951.1194731774324185.21464830379207.034008707.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000187930.61165188572016533.8265954227576.033168399.0
ArkARK0.000094640.3080137731346629.781144107024628.032965059.0
QuarkChainQKC0.000012520.04076469544410571.72841801649919.032679015.0
MobileGoMGO0.000099000.32220907667449571.2284699998615.032220461.0
WanchainWAN0.000089750.29212386991357116.90875106152493.031009677.0
MithrilMITH0.000019880.064702386312466880.9679478826301.030981204.0
AionAION0.000035490.11551786251427705.96154265294161.030646214.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000030.000093359533313.807020632682221129830511956.0
RavencoinRVN0.000003750.01220696521115100.322562459730000.030025839.0
HyperCashHC0.000207370.674931167722316022.969643529781.029379606.0
THETATHETA0.000012680.0412607952567083.766255706502689.029150863.0
BancorBNT0.000146840.4779239854700697.18299160702582.029011220.0
aelfELF0.000031760.10338136822455480.08886280000000.028946783.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000300.0009862463262777.58474628808713174.028412486.0
MixinXIN0.0195174863.52388630441659.99336778444923.028263237.0
GXChainGXS0.000143360.466589894710591007.633460000000.027995394.0
SyscoinSYS0.000015620.05083588596909056.04421544979742.027704528.0
PIVXPIVX0.00014850.4833214558169814.37011956781166.027443556.0