Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.09757.377257840000.016883662.0164740137089
EthereumETH0.0867971834.5312086720000.097815075.081629712224.0
RippleXRP0.000097880.941079599079000.039094802192.036791297352.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.1230141182.75415826000.016984988.020088993966.0
LitecoinLTC0.0208942200.893961336000.055359858.011121407984.0
CardanoADA0.000033330.320423145478000.025927070538.08307629723.0
NEONEO0.0121252116.581164994000.065000000.07577765000.0
StellarXLM0.000036790.35370737761700.018467828930.06532200367.0
EOSEOS0.000838818.0649255541000.0690376176.05567814820.0
DashDASH0.0611417587.86289033100.07903467.04646147771.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000172011.6538231785800.02779530283.04596842773.0
MoneroXMR0.028138270.53976887100.015757675.04263065704.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0039547638.0241284550000.0100087606.03805731131.0
NEMXEM0.000042830.41179819716200.08999999999.03706182000.0
TRONTRX0.000004190.04028185704000.065748192475.02648337193.0
VeChainVEN0.000575185.53016101666000.0476989799.02637829906.0
TetherUSDT0.000103870.9987242592810000.02217140814.02214311742.0
LiskLSK0.0021313820.492759936400.0102186252.02094072208.0
NanoNANO0.0015712315.1069385195000.0133248289.02012968580.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0120609115.96228835700.016844086.01953273911.0
QtumQTUM0.0026782325.7504140952000.073905020.01903083827.0
OmiseGOOMG0.0017266316.601159008400.0102042552.01694018606.0
ICONICX0.000388643.7366223278100.0386442514.01443988827.0
ZcashZEC0.0399528384.13659633600.03348806.01286397038.0
Binance CoinBNB0.000932138.9622357557200.099014000.0887386241.0
SteemSTEEM0.000354293.406377620160.0250360636.0852820961.0
VergeXVG0.000005930.056994419957600.014634760415.0834099389.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000470.004521174320630.0183747228166830752456.0
PopulousPPT0.0021970121.12373311130.037004027.0781661963.0
DigixDAODGD0.0402863387.34275689500.02000000.0774684000.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000660.0063243417748700.0113336003050716775418.0
StratisSTRAT0.000735757.0740613226500.098753195.0698586028.0
SiacoinSC0.000002180.021005110799900.032696129985.0686785480.0
WavesWAVES0.000709146.818219882300.0100000000.0681820000.0
RChainRHOC0.000192311.84904709830.0358982436.0663772883.0
StatusSNT0.000018460.17747527165900.03470483788.0615924110.0
MakerMKR0.102037981.0591285110.0618228.0606517918.0
BitSharesBTS0.000022480.21615911846900.02609330000.0564030163.0
WaltonchainWTC0.0021633920.80045290440.024898178.0517892062.0
AeternityAE0.000228452.196512656130.0233020472.0511831797.0
DecredDCR0.0075410272.5049806901.06818427.0494369395.0
AugurREP0.00445642.84322524880.011000000.0471275200.0
0xZRX0.000094460.9081738943450.0513340044.0466201568.0
VeritaseumVERI0.0236514227.402423768.02036645.0463137246.0
ElectroneumETN0.000007530.07243021122660.06248880917.0452607695.0
RevainR0.000243562.341821801500.0184450000.0431945010.0
HshareHSR0.001018839.7957375515600.042663776.0417922830.0
KomodoKMD0.000416664.006071632090.0103688839.0415384746.0
ArdorARDR0.000042980.4131993510100.0998999495.0412785592.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000458144.404881138320.091043076.0401033825.0
ArkARK0.000382413.676751523130.0100842630.0370773140.0
LoopringLRC0.000068290.65655615536700.0561207157.0368463926.0
GasGAS0.0038074936.6082823280.09788170.0358325313.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000036420.3501213101580.01000000000.0350121000.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000005370.051656810698000.06511228178.0336349212.0
ZClassicZCL0.010289798.932427465600.03385350.0334920800.0
BytomBTM0.000034630.33294213005100.0987000000.0328613754.0
DragonchainDRGN0.0001411.35572044190.0238421940.0323228624.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000579225.568993691690.057647150.0321036401.0
aelfELF0.000131191.2613918193300.0250000000.0315347500.0
SyscoinSYS0.000060050.5773682132810.0531174459.0306683135.0
DigiByteDGB0.000003220.03097123160500.09887662604.0306232776.0
PolymathPOLY0.000128811.238492753180.0239570250.0296705359.0
DentDENT0.000002840.02729223094740.010614760961.0289700179.0
QASHQASH0.000084650.8138773342260.0350000000.0284856950.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000001010.0097087940033500.028765763739.0279280759.0
AionAION0.000297672.862012565760.096154303.0275194577.0
PIVXPIVX0.000513664.938671352620.055642464.0274799767.0
NebulasNAS0.000802717.717837118020.035500000.0273982965.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000206611.986463294830.0134132697.0266449237.0
BitcoreBTX0.0023742722.8281223450.011563469.0263970877.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000080.000806627222657.0325226613094262336567.0
GolemGNT0.000032640.3138295857470.0834262000.0261815609.0
Byteball BytesGBYTE0.0402345386.844522296.0645222.0249600280.0
GXSharesGXS0.000424814.084486968000.060000000.0245068800.0
EthosETHOS0.000334273.213881106450.075807919.0243637555.0
FactomFCT0.0028464827.36823803650.08745102.0239337701.0
IOStokenIOST0.000003630.034907239593500.06794109922.0237163354.0
CryptonexCNX0.000540985.20137253632.045133198.0234754461.0
SALTSALT0.000438364.214697957340.053813848.0226808689.0
FunFairFUN0.000005150.04952255085170.04503688789.0223033928.0
ChainLinkLINK0.000065770.6323567077880.0350000000.0221324600.0
ZCoinXZC0.005436352.26863765850.04177016.0218326763.0
KinKIN0.000000030.000275539260884.0756097560976208334366.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000059460.5717194869590.0363932644.0208067207.0
CindicatorCND0.000014460.1389992321930.01445976590.0200989300.0
PillarPLR0.000091680.88146281455.0227384800.0200430606.0
NxtNXT0.000020840.2003315033950.0998999942.0200130657.0
ParticlPART0.002311622.2254195018.08880712.0197377379.0
Request NetworkREQ0.000031090.29891510819200.0641462769.0191742843.0
BancorBNT0.000502124.827753731170.039073984.0188639426.0
EnigmaENG0.000247442.379033855840.074836171.0178037496.0
SmartCashSMART0.000024670.23717199031.0733610673.0173990443.0
NeblioNEBL0.0013828213.29553099700.012846918.0170806193.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000037700.3624563838420.0452552412.0164030337.0
EmercoinEMC0.000404053.88486768809.041357110.0160666581.0
TenXPAY0.000158851.527321824470.0104661310.0159851312.0
VertcoinVTC0.00038533.704562956770.043072150.0159563364.0
Raiden Network TokenRDN0.000326443.138663801120.050168936.0157463233.0
IgnisIGNIS0.000021480.2065083124280.0761143950.0157182315.0