Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.06151.514831500000.017110175.0105253412614
EthereumETH0.0772788473.9862177400000.0100251359.047517740824.0
RippleXRP0.000079800.489464320992000.039245304677.019209163808.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.123542757.736598906000.017198875.013032206747.0
EOSEOS0.001372428.417651130140000.0896149492.07543472773.0
LitecoinLTC0.013752684.3509421676000.057101653.04816575794.0
StellarXLM0.000032710.20063538659800.018759546961.03763821704.0
CardanoADA0.000022630.13877565213300.025927070538.03598029214.0
TRONTRX0.000007170.0439744220184000.065748111645.02891233761.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000166461.02186833600.02779530283.02837900419.0
TetherUSDT0.000163621.003533549570000.02607140346.02616343551.0
NEONEO0.0055592434.097374901000.065000000.02216324500.0
DashDASH0.0401873246.48760620700.08149094.02008645757.0
MoneroXMR0.0186358114.30240009400.016158361.01846933008.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0026052815.979492767100.0114041290.01822311391.0
VeChainVEN0.000453272.7800855006700.0547497243.01522086136.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.002404614.7485386707000.0102502930.01511764463.0
NEMXEM0.000027070.16600821182600.08999999999.01494072000.0
OmiseGOOMG0.001346118.256326434900.0102042552.0842493920.0
OntologyONT0.000851365.2218179603400.0151292175.0790018992.0
QtumQTUM0.001446788.8737582695000.088664516.0786786749.0
ZcashZEC0.0274059168.09345481500.04199794.0705955931.0
ICONICX0.000286981.7601941373600.0387431340.0681952770.0
LiskLSK0.000903295.540277807690.0107240748.0594142699.0
DecredDCR0.012158274.571612463200.07145743.0532869482.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000011340.069581934893600.07575893444.0527145060.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000460.0028500710836000.0183890481254524100744.0
AeternityAE0.000320891.968169081260.0233020472.0458621572.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0042556926.102112512600.017082724.0445894959.0
BytomBTM0.000067180.412028109089000.01002499275.0413057771.0
SiacoinSC0.000001820.01113869534340.035234070597.0392458219.0
0xZRX0.000116180.71260610050900.0532220925.0379263824.0
VergeXVG0.000004010.02456598458540.015054315539.0369822810.0
BitSharesBTS0.000022330.1369712552100.02635710000.0361013199.0
SteemSTEEM0.000220791.354211684430.0263054036.0356230406.0
AugurREP0.0050390230.90663669130.011000000.0339972600.0
NanoNANO0.000410132.515487808510.0133248289.0335183407.0
MakerMKR0.0863356529.53574027.8618228.0327373242.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000430.0026652411773300.0114976552300306440106.0
WavesWAVES0.000475582.9169419138300.0100000000.0291694000.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.00030831.890931396200.0153756875.0290743488.0
RChainRHOC0.000129230.7926311269190.0360609817.0285830520.0
WanchainWAN0.000410072.515174520260.0106152493.0266991565.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000043480.2667096458300.01000000000.0266709000.0
GolemGNT0.000050790.3115435182700.0839242000.0261459970.0
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP0.0020039512.2912312285.020468678.0251584613.0
StratisSTRAT0.000402932.471383856040.098906430.0244435373.0
DigiByteDGB0.000003530.02166732484500.010429014656.0225968589.0
PopulousPPT0.00098096.016287398960.037004027.0222626587.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000396482.431791370120.090730576.0220637707.0
WaltonchainWTC0.001116336.846936084750.031144099.0213241469.0
StatusSNT0.000009970.0611727486870.03470483788.0212296434.0
Huobi TokenHT0.0006884.21983128718000.050000200.0210992344.0
NebulasNAS0.000747654.5856534801700.045500000.0208647075.0
HshareHSR0.000779854.7831925370100.043144059.0206366231.0
DigixDAODGD0.0167686102.85671042.02000000.0205700000.0
IOSTIOST0.000003860.023660538401100.08400000000.0198748200.0
AionAION0.000184861.133843306650.0167480575.0189896175.0
LoopringLRC0.000050430.3093346050110.0572074043.0176961952.0
KomodoKMD0.000272531.671571322540.0104253991.0174267843.0
GXChainGXS0.000460322.8233717442900.060000000.0169402200.0
CryptonexCNX0.000580873.562761277260.045334920.0161517439.0
BancorBNT0.000506663.107587754820.050296387.0156300047.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000880.005397981897340.028808713174.0155508858.0
ArdorARDR0.000024390.1495791390360.0998999495.0149429345.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000052640.3228362230360.0452552412.0146100210.0
ArkARK0.000225641.38398542151.0103383480.0143080669.0
MOACMOAC0.000645493.95909200410.035897055.0142119670.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000374312.295791017150.060362375.0138579337.0
aelfELF0.000086160.52845716083300.0250000000.0132114250.0
CentralityCENNZ0.000026370.161739300560.0788839397.0127586095.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000060.00038223653808.0325226613094124313320.0
FunFairFUN0.000003860.02370053952650.05010848189.0118759607.0
GasGAS0.0018994311.654460080.010128375.0117995570.0
Bibox TokenBIX0.000184331.1305678663200.0104342466.0117965418.0
MithrilMITH0.000062290.38202325453900.0306507021.0117092732.0
VeritaseumVERI0.0090713755.6388757100.02036645.0113316508.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000137690.8445025162820.0134132697.0113275331.0
ElastosELA0.0035182221.57899272440.05226097.0112773417.0
PIVXPIVX0.000321981.974821375910.056557386.0111690657.0
CyberMilesCMT0.000025730.15780318847000.0692459959.0109272259.0
SyscoinSYS0.000032810.2012351016100.0535707974.0107803194.0
EmercoinEMC0.000418282.565491579660.041918672.0107541935.0
EnigmaENG0.000232571.426453603280.074836171.0106750056.0
KinKIN0.000000020.000136778259140.0756097560976103417512.0
DropilDROP0.000000860.00526847370615.019491748557.0102691693.0
FusionFSN0.000562553.450354242150.029684331.0102421332.0
NxtNXT0.000016240.09959972550030.0998999942.099500094.0
DecentralandMANA0.000015370.09424538420850.01050141509.098970902.0
Game.comGTC0.000021170.12987150171700.0761444190.098889518.0
EthosETHOS0.00020931.283762392900.076853089.098660922.0
Scry.infoDDD0.000053210.3263711696280.0300056960.097929890.0
FactomFCT0.0017235210.5711169327.08745102.092445348.0
DocademicMTC0.000051670.3168881620920.0288865393.091537977.0
QASHQASH0.000041670.2555892630690.0350000000.089456150.0
ZCoinXZC0.0028551517.5119997064.05029250.088071731.0
CortexCTXC0.000094520.57974518393400.0149792458.086841429.0
PolymathPOLY0.000051130.3135873980500.0276420107.086681752.0
NulsNULS0.000353292.166882017130.040000000.086675200.0
Loom NetworkLOOM0.000023360.1433082833560.0603339190.086463333.0