Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.04193.852372240000.016521787.069289896410.0
EthereumETH0.075921318.8870049000.094195144.030029411837.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.160211672.743663144000.016523375.011115984868.0
RippleXRP0.000068440.2877812234330000.038343841883.011034629161.0
LitecoinLTC0.011281847.3733137557000.052587707.02491253238.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000207680.87206826591100.02779530283.02423939415.0
NEMXEM0.000060370.25349810203600.08999999999.02281482000.0
DashDASH0.0693678291.28356910300.07509255.02187318299.0
NEONEO0.0099228141.6669116043000.050000000.02083345000.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0037156315.6023271209000.094809198.01479241550.0
MoneroXMR0.021832991.6787101173000.014953626.01370929036.0
BitConnectBCC0.03055128.2838781670.06501978.0834093225.0
OmiseGoOMG0.00196678.2583849912600.098312024.0811898053.0
QtumQTUM0.0028717512.058836560900.059000000.0711469200.0
StratisSTRAT0.001469746.1716133707900.098514440.0607992705.0
ZcashZEC0.0548113230.15820615200.02024256.0465898770.0
WavesWAVES0.001094244.594833361060.0100000000.0459483000.0
EOSEOS0.000337711.4180835647800.0301435287.0427459352.0
TenXPAY0.000887973.7286915599600.0104661310.0390249580.0
BitSharesBTS0.000034250.14381957112800.02598260000.0373679155.0
LiskLSK0.000712422.9915412077000.0111294685.0332942502.0
TetherUSDT0.000238541.00164192273000.0319501318.0320025300.0
SteemSTEEM0.000296561.245292298550.0239851296.0298684421.0
Binance CoinBNB0.00063922.6840864609400.0100000000.0268408000.0
IconomiICN0.000713282.995131816240.086900350.0260277845.0
Stellar LumensXLM0.000005370.022533230172300.011164244648.0251566158.0
AugurREP0.0053774822.58062812900.011000000.0248386600.0
GolemGNT0.000066440.2789963130780.0833032000.0232412596.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000300.001266322753660.0183253534612232057616.0
VeritaseumVERI0.0268141112.595388371.02011134.0226443682.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000113220.4760413007400.0452552412.0215433503.0
GasGAS0.0061888925.98781888420.08240123.0214142668.0
FactomFCT0.0057442124.12054687850.08745102.0210936233.0
SiacoinSC0.000001680.007066296047410.028817695247.0203634192.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000048110.2019982414460.01000000000.0201998000.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000420.001743655304060.0110769548974193143324.0
0xZRX0.000091620.3847198579620.0500000000.0192359500.0
ByteballGBYTE0.0845162354.892635077.0526327.0186789325.0
MetalMTL0.002224589.341231402950.019300994.0180295024.0
GnosisGNO0.0386473162.2842205240.01104590.0179257284.0
StatusSNT0.000012190.05118867889440.03470483788.0177649206.0
DigixDAODGD0.020204684.841937049.02000000.0169682000.0
PopulousPPT0.000972664.08429395150.041252246.0168486136.0
CivicCVC0.000116780.490384545360.0340000000.0166729200.0
ArkARK0.000405851.704221753140.097081554.0165448326.0
GameCreditsGAME0.000594582.496715579490.063923940.0159599540.0
MCAPMCAP0.000464921.95227468890.079876703.0155940891.0
DecredDCR0.0064978827.28531005650.05599325.0152779252.0
ArdorARDR0.000034260.1438631824910.0998999495.0143719064.0
BytomBTM0.000048070.20187121596700.0676405632.0136546681.0
NxtNXT0.000030660.12890822230700.0998999983.0128779090.0
KomodoKMD0.000300831.26323430612.0100945510.0127517397.0
DigiByteDGB0.000003170.01332985860340.08742253657.0116532493.0
FunFairFUN0.000007020.029484729841.03839463249.0113202734.0
MonacoMCO0.0027214611.427713054000.09813786.0112149006.0
PIVXPIVX0.000488262.050241338250.054127762.0110974902.0
BancorBNT0.000639222.684162483550.040772871.0109440909.0
LykkeLKK0.000084060.352971260050.0267021047.094250686.0
MobileGoMGO0.000225420.946547383976.098028887.092788949.0
district0xDNT0.000036080.1515053982020.0600000000.090903000.0
ICOICO0.000209510.87974311913900.0100000000.087974300.0
AragonANT0.000596862.50628444091.033605167.084223958.0
SingularDTVSNGLS0.000032540.136624779059.0600000000.081974400.0
PillarPLR0.000033380.14018190945.0560000000.078500800.0
NexusNXS0.000352031.47819142578.051895313.076711133.0
StorjSTORJ0.000224440.9424372643990.080301765.075679354.0
BitquenceBQX0.000247231.03815663679.070768093.073467896.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000769073.22939440218.022600000.072984214.0
Cofound.itCFI0.000052010.218389515247.0325000000.070976425.0
BitcoinDarkBTCD0.012985454.527266610.31288862.070278046.0
StoxSTX0.000561122.356191276980.029600000.069743224.0
DECENTDCT0.000307061.289372258360.051306089.066152532.0
ParticlPART0.001977478.30362413128.07679045.063763869.0
SysCoinSYS0.000028640.120283778668.0527016598.063391137.0
UbiqUBQ0.000387231.626011145800.037751006.061383514.0
EdgelessEDG0.000172110.7227181072080.082046288.059296329.0
AdExADX0.000262391.10187828320.053253776.058675010.0
AschXAS0.000181830.7635057723610.075000000.057262875.0
FirstBlood1ST0.000153290.6436971964010.085558371.055073666.0
WingsWINGS0.000145960.612922760641.089708333.054984211.0
BlocknetBLOCK0.0030699612.891176248.73964289.051104049.0
iExec RLCRLC0.000152250.639324494103.079070793.050551856.0
GuldenNLG0.000033990.142919359722.0351375045.050218170.0
CounterpartyXCP0.0043257718.1887744940.02617990.047617840.0
NumeraireNMR0.0088939737.3467409921.01252488.046776296.0
LEOcoinLEO0.000123320.517851267804.088395795.045775851.0
EmercoinEMC0.000263821.10781543053.040581096.044956144.0
MelonMLN0.017839974.9118306894.0599400.044902133.0
PeercoinPPC0.000409311.72104610771.024280481.041787680.0
NoLimitCoinNLC20.000046150.193781140967.0203329530.039401400.0
ElasticXEL0.000110120.462405581819.085073127.039338239.0
TokenCardTKN0.000390771.6409566411.023644056.038797531.0
RoundROUND0.000010600.0445076288769.0850000000.037831460.0
TaaSTAAS0.001047834.39995335214.08146001.035841996.0
EtherollDICE0.001183754.9707542029.07001623.034802966.0
FirstCoinFRST0.001308495.49449372850.06252786.034355871.0
OpenAnxOAX0.000320491.345761717600.025009250.033656448.0
FairCoinFAIR0.00014520.61052635225.553193831.032476217.0
RialtoXRL0.000100280.421103106276.076777594.032331275.0
adTokenADT0.000012360.0519086193547.0600000000.031145160.0
I/O CoinIOC0.000452121.8985104183.016358734.031057057.0
Quantum Resistant LedgerQRL0.000142210.597137434425.052000000.031051124.0
BlockCATCAT0.00094473.96688842219.07360121.029196717.0
EB3 CoinEB30.000096010.403156134473.072289981.029144139.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000240.00101069417265.028596208357.028901902.0
The ChampCoinTCC0.000041100.1725831398260.0164925727.028463377.0
vSliceVSL0.000202990.852389217096.033390496.028461692.0
MysteriumMYST0.000346691.45581218130.019429024.028284773.0
VergeXVG0.000000500.00210014826540.013409472280.028161769.0
Safe Exchange CoinSAFEX0.000003120.01310243394030.02147483647.028137190.0
ZCoinXZC0.00234129.83093315840.02833486.027855802.0
PotCoinPOT0.000030140.126743475359.0217718171.027594254.0
NamecoinNMC0.00044161.85681179496.014736400.027362695.0
IONION0.0004071.70904107061.015705356.026841082.0
PolybiusPLBT0.001690387.09809223710.03773278.026783065.0
LunyrLUN0.0027686211.62571641180.02297853.026714151.0
ExpanseEXP0.000787473.306691861130.07906397.026144002.0
MothershipMSP0.000044370.186304401734.0140000000.026082560.0
Santiment Network TokenSAN0.000098900.41531934217.059721917.024803109.0
HumaniqHMQ0.000036150.151807385454.0162858861.024723115.0
LBRY CreditsLBC0.000082460.3462781032860.068524524.023728535.0
PeerplaysPPY0.00150226.30788605953.03758356.023707257.0
SONMSNM0.000016860.0708109249832.0331360000.023463900.0
CloakCoinCLOAK0.001052854.42104221727.05084670.022479528.0
SkycoinSKY0.000906773.8076353058.15857530.022303307.0
BitBayBAY0.000005210.021881666820.21007681974.022049694.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000097820.41131397355.653429275.021976155.0
BlackCoinBLK0.000068290.2871611910100.076327922.021918403.0
MonetaryUnitMUE0.000040850.171533247590.0127249004.021827403.0
DatabitsDTB0.000223550.93870155546.222747809.021353391.0
WeTrustTRST0.000054060.22702426351.092147500.020919325.0
ViacoinVIA0.000218090.915788408156.022798178.020878298.0
GolosGOLOS0.000039560.16613738949.1124518891.020687195.0
PatientoryPTOY0.000070330.295328477952.070000000.020672960.0
XaurumXAUR0.000038040.159724158138.0127110274.020302561.0
MatchpoolGUP0.000064360.270272915102.075000000.020270400.0
GridCoinGRC0.000012310.05169221979620.0390312753.020176125.0
VertcoinVTC0.000122950.5169781156210.038807900.020062831.0
RadiumRADS0.001400895.88249154562.03330172.019589703.0
WagerrWGR0.000025420.10673677722.4183000000.019532688.0
SoarcoinSOAR0.000006630.02783126806.29651970042.018145109.0
ClamsCLAM0.00165996.9701256446.02581479.017993170.0
ChronobankTIME0.0060076525.22671210310.0710113.017913803.0
SynereoAMP0.000051640.216837397871.082256324.017836215.0
CrownCRW0.000280231.17674196342.014920323.017557341.0
InsureXIXT0.000116360.488587297531.035778844.017481078.0
Agoras TokensAGRS0.000098780.41478897079.442000000.017421096.0
OmniOMNI0.0071937230.2476249020.0559587.016926154.0
NimiqNET0.000379651.59419211733.010500000.016738995.0
NAV CoinNAV0.000064330.270123428004.061670305.016658568.0
RaiBlocksXRB0.000036180.151912131486.0106928993.016243797.0
SIBCoinSIB0.000252661.0609538424.915275716.016206770.0
YbCoinYBC0.001267885.3311129851.03020475.016102454.0
MooncoinMOON0.000000020.000072207220070.422223953555316047295.0
BlocktixTIX0.000095460.40085339093.340000000.016034120.0
QuantumQAU0.000046600.19567868384.681528846.015953402.0
EcobitECOB0.000008530.035838214442.3444444444.015928089.0
NexiumNXC0.000056580.23758796517.466521586.015804664.0
DigitalNoteXDN0.000000530.002242731278970.06885695758.015442756.0
OBITSOBITS0.000229480.96359819659.515890500.015312054.0
NeosCoinNEOS0.001052094.417832611750.03456862.015271830.0
SaluSSLS0.0035389714.8605191774.01004086.014921225.0
SpreadCoinSPR0.000403511.6944120282.08621872.014608900.0
ZenCashZEN0.001716287.20684238567.01973700.014224140.0
XTRABYTESXBY0.000005120.021485756630.2650000000.013965705.0
DentDENT0.000000310.0012997279043.510589960960.013763984.0
UnobtaniumUNO0.016443369.139731793.5197801.013675918.0
EarthCoinEAC0.000000290.001208674442.011315890509.013669596.0
Swarm CitySWT0.000419081.7597623350.57606710.013385985.0
E-Dinar CoinEDR0.000003570.0149763698217.0886211988.013272177.0
E-coinECN0.000844183.5448254297.03688293.013074261.0
RubycoinRBY0.0001250.52559310343.524685178.012974357.0
EnergycoinENRG0.000025400.1068236815.0121162194.012940122.0
AeonAEON0.00020620.86584288951.714651140.012685573.0
bitCNYBITCNY0.000034710.145761545275.086742500.012643674.0
ShiftSHIFT0.000266491.119171178.011109098.012431081.0
LoMoCoinLMC0.000013420.0563438219981.0213618761.012036093.0
BurstBURST0.000001580.00665444292439.01800339818.011980253.0
VoxelsVOX0.000012890.0541367123804.0210000000.011368707.0
Waves Community TokenWCT0.000300781.2630327241.58996338.011362645.0
DAO.CasinoBET0.000023940.10054772281.2109612924.011021251.0
DiamondDMD0.001160124.8779943113.72243465.010943601.0
BCAPBCAP0.000258921.08725147943.010000000.010872500.0
IncentINCNT0.000055400.232646226933.046016425.010705537.0
BitcrystalsBCY0.000108510.455634203431.023248415.010592768.0
GambitGAM0.0021098.8559148534.71191188.010549051.0
Unity IngotUNY0.000012150.051010845045.8202000000.010304182.0
ToaCoinTOA0.000001440.0060334939557.31688671506.010188583.0
RiseRISE0.000021140.088755461609.4113139200.010041715.0
FeathercoinFTC0.000013750.05781431076280.0172878200.09994832.0
EmbersMBRS0.000045580.19141115832.850000000.09570550.0
EinsteiniumEMC20.000010640.0447535894760.0213280688.09545057.0
TriggersTRIG0.000067980.285455977665.032105593.09164702.0
PlutonPLU0.0025051910.5196141965.0850000.08941655.0
DubaiCoinDBIX0.00208938.7731949006.81015116.08905803.0
CreditbitCRB0.000171210.718912355799.011875437.08537394.0
SphereSPHR0.0006492.72522308781.03082940.08401690.0
SpectrecoinXSPEC0.000097270.408445133273.020446404.08351232.0
Pepe CashPEPECASH0.000002800.01175752527.62701884009.08252401.0
Legends RoomLGD0.000980344.116554552670.02000000.08233100.0
LuckChainBASH0.000002750.011530683418.6703912714.08116536.0
QwarkQWARK0.000067510.283482618869.028482001.08074135.0
EuropeCoinERC0.000193790.81374511270100.09902066.08057756.0
InfinitecoinIFC0.000000020.0000869396522734.090596274910.07876404.0
BankcoinB@0.000161440.6778891339.7511513848.07805111.0
VeriCoinVRC0.000060490.254018350151.030347795.07708886.0
HEATHEAT0.000064240.2697366135.028244800.07618639.0
GeoCoinGEO0.000570242.394511058510.03177150.07607717.0
GroestlcoinGRS0.000026350.110803372879.068228645.07559939.0
PRIZMPZM0.000213610.89698110233.88412921.07546230.0
PrimecoinXPM0.000086310.362925457941.020351464.07386055.0
APXAPX0.00226259.5004755653.6777394.07385608.0
NEVERDIENDC0.000042390.17801239502.341004100.07299222.0
FlorinCoinFLO0.000012600.0529047105214.0136403660.07216395.0
VPNCoinVASH0.000004220.0177066283667.0400339746.07088656.0
Bitcoin PlusXBC0.016886671.0036254583.099800.07086179.0
FoldingCoinFLDC0.000003220.0135376460767.0514662238.06967292.0
OracleChainOCT0.000054270.22786746348.130000000.06836010.0
WorldCoinWDC0.000013660.0574499270507.0115059576.06610161.0
SunContractSNC0.000016020.0672736610258.098166002.06603980.0
MergeCoinMGC0.000016510.0693258122513.095000000.06585951.0
DNotesNOTE0.000012120.050943178182.0126395004.06438941.0
SequenceSEQ0.000034000.14277163517.044920335.06413276.0
DimecoinDIME0.0000000030.00001203593925.115327129764006411680.0
CVCoinCVCOIN0.000194350.8160937937.317783804.06352308.0
BelaBELA0.000040610.170743215142.037146575.06342518.0
MyBit TokenMYB0.000727723.0557652501.72058214.06289407.0
BitlandCADASTRAL0.000049050.2059651597.7730000000.06178950.0
OKCashOK0.000020130.084519753598.372396309.06118914.0
SolarCoinSLR0.000040450.17010148476.835806972.06090802.0
ArtByteABY0.000001810.00760202341826.0792537250.06024884.0
Project DecorumPDC0.000028680.120438799.2750000000.06021500.0
SproutsSPRTS0.0000000030.00001462891493.084048340259485922276.0
Circuits of ValueCOVAL0.000001410.0059207483916.51000000000.05920740.0
AuroracoinAUR0.00016250.6832812978.88658139.05915933.0
CurecoinCURE0.000059260.24915438920.923741058.05915180.0
MusicoinMUSIC0.000004730.0198528203047.0297663522.05909454.0
QuarkQRK0.000005440.022857464974.5251557308.05749946.0
MinereumMNE0.001388695.83127396327.0926312.05401574.0
BitSendBSD0.000078980.33164544097.716200925.05372956.0
CondensateRAIN0.000023480.0985795121588.054424844.05365174.0
SignatumSIGT0.000012580.0528178139443.0100408997.05303382.0
DaxxCoinDAXX0.000002610.0109597825.81483340720.05297269.0
PutinCoinPUT0.000006240.026212513922.8200566364.05257346.0
E-Currency CoinECC0.000000050.0002102365626.2324863424810.05227187.0
MegacoinMEC0.000037610.15813211011.032886450.05200334.0
EquiTraderEQT0.000199990.83977921076.56162167.05174858.0
BitBeanBITB0.000000590.00247846123750.02085774000.05169507.0
EncryptoTelETT0.000019780.08305341368.6662131190.05160207.0
EspersESP0.000000060.00025135710312.820472855719.05145996.0
BlitzcashBLITZ0.000299241.2565415062.64082551.05129889.0
Pascal CoinPASC0.000093030.390643231443.012653100.04942845.0
Primalbase TokenPBT1.174954933.7418748.81000.04933740.0
HTMLCOINHTML50.000000030.000119473114475.040659020000.04857655.0
BitswiftSWIFT0.000277141.16374269637.04065975.04731738.0
FedoraCoinTIPS0.0000000030.000010618810389.64431681824584705914.0
Global Currency ReserveGCR0.000010820.045449367656.5103071151.04684512.0
DarcrusDAR0.000080520.33811250877.513623762.04606357.0
GoldCoinGLD0.000026540.11159930508.440444484.04513564.0
ZClassicZCL0.000583522.45026480050.01809800.04434481.0
MaxCoinMAX0.000017250.0725479339255.059986349.04351884.0
CryptoniteXCN0.000002870.0120382246042.0351514149.04231598.0
NovacoinNVC0.000554692.332328420.681814150.04231178.0
PinkCoinPINK0.000002890.0121475137342.0348088450.04228404.0
CompcoinCMP0.000250381.0513927034.83979545.04184054.0
StealthcoinXST0.000036770.15460841732.926749465.04135681.0
NVONVST0.000065390.27456619069.215000000.04118490.0
MintcoinMINT0.000000040.000165844035.4724826068197.04117155.0
ChainCoinCHC0.000063670.26734417247.515341404.04101432.0
XCurrencyXC0.000166820.7014322821.375837069.04094307.0
Wild Beast BlockWBB0.000399511.677583231.752392441.04013510.0
VcashXVC0.000059550.25007138364.415254447.03814695.0
ZetacoinZET0.000005400.0226918153777.0166540795.03779110.0
HempCoinTHC0.000003980.01673522159100.0224041897.03749386.0
ExclusiveCoinEXCL0.000212010.890234186833.04203986.03742531.0
Ethereum Movie VentureEMV0.000131070.5503591471.636666666.03669060.0
ZenniesZENI0.000000870.0036532214358.61000793483.03656119.0
ZrCoinZRC0.000268131.1259259164.93188911.03590459.0
DynamicDYN0.000480312.0168711006.61774586.03579110.0
bitUSDBITUSD0.000240011.00782280163.03459160.03486211.0
DeepOnionONION0.000261221.096922912.53169604.03476738.0
Steem DollarsSBD0.000231320.971318573134.03446835.03347973.0
MyriadXMY0.000000520.00220413461386.01506772000.03321121.0
CoEvalCOE0.017983575.514834609.842770.03229768.0
ZcCoinZCC0.000012370.0519396403412.061657044.03202442.0
Breakout StakeBRX0.000118980.499603326589.06268082.03131553.0
SynergySNRG0.000249681.0484420822.42982204.03126662.0
ATC CoinATCC0.000069880.293424408537.010525960.03088569.0
SmartCashSMART0.000002430.01020322713.14288806600.02946752.0
RiecoinRIC0.000019090.080273977210.036558575.02934699.0
VeriumReserveVRM0.000562212.3607995390.31242526.02933344.0
ZeitcoinZEIT0.000000020.00007709364304.5536971138497.02850238.0
DopeCoinDOPE0.000006000.025231124381.2111085648.02802813.0
AdzcoinADZ0.000011680.04903793025.9155614640.02727225.0
MemeticMEME0.000039070.16407639287.816452444.02699451.0
KoreCoinKORE0.000323531.3585460819.31971858.02678848.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000040.0001652578946.0316177500000.02673445.0
SkinCoinSKIN0.000007030.029506627942.088183483.02601995.0
2GIVE2GIVE0.000001180.004954943120.9515609557.02554794.0
BoolberryXBB0.000063490.266958318320.09532480.02544772.0
BreakoutBRK0.000033260.1396721800.718139963.02533609.0
NautilusCoinNAUT0.000036840.15491559426.316180000.02506525.0
SyndicateSYNX0.000040960.171979118986.014550710.02502417.0
InPayINPAY0.000058460.24549239364.410000000.02454920.0
TokesTKS0.000588542.4713415811.7960309.02373250.0
StartaSTA0.000114220.4796321486.714907867.02353970.0
TransferCoinTX0.000090290.3791268790.56086774.02307618.0
WhiteCoinXWC0.000002200.0092504822129.0248266607.02296565.0
JanusJNS0.000025910.1088191112.6921099198.02295994.0
EverGreenCoinEGC0.000040760.17115945758.213321301.02280060.0
AtmosATMS0.000005380.022589725986.7100179114.02263016.0
PesetacoinPTC0.000004120.017316719066.0130330294.02256891.0
CreativecoinCREA0.000050090.2103364828.2410657973.02241755.0
133713370.000000020.00009486638848.8323271669528.02207697.0
BitmarkBTM0.000133620.561079113721.03901180.02188870.0
PoSW CoinPOSW0.000011720.049213823885.444100000.02170329.0
TagCoinTAG0.000090630.38108356412.75667421.02159758.0
VisioVISIO0.000010110.04244553214.8950715087.02152627.0
CraveCRAVE0.000379991.595631530.991347679.02150397.0
FundYourselfNowFYN0.000602132.528422446.38850000.02149157.0
CryptoPingPING0.000050290.211172105193.09952089.02101603.0
BataBTA0.000099210.41657543666.44970437.02070560.0
InsaneCoinINSN0.000030200.1268197184.4716326253.02070479.0
BlockPayBLOCKPAY0.000089440.3755473881.735428300.02038582.0
AltcoinALT0.0038521816.17572228.9122175.01976270.0
ArcticCoinARC0.000019380.081369518203.624148567.01964957.0
AdelphoiADL0.000019770.08301734722.4523472224.01948601.0
TerracoinTRC0.000021940.09227026540.0921111540.01947966.0
AdSharesADST0.000039410.16547436885.611452296.01895057.0
HushHUSH0.000395931.6625421458.41100888.01830270.0
FinCoinFNC0.000033770.14180486902.912878667.01826246.0
StartcoinSTART0.000009590.040283738592.345079785.01815981.0
PandacoinPND0.000000010.00005557055330.0532514916898.01806870.0
DotcoinDOT0.000001760.007389717604.95244465250.01806527.0
MercuryMER0.000004300.01806412529.58100000000.01806410.0
HunterCoinHUC0.000022280.093556123242.118804840.01759307.0
NeutronNTRN0.000013590.05706462455.8630301862.01729164.0
IxcoinIXC0.000019560.08223381411.720999088.01726835.0
CryptoCarbonCCRB0.000115280.48406642566.73562111.01724297.0
vTorrentVTR0.000037910.15918820358.710815966.01721772.0
EternityENT0.000105150.44152234789.93799356.01677499.0
LTBcoinLTBC0.000000810.0033863665.067493863915.01672371.0
VOISEVSM0.000476482.0007816104.5825578.01651800.0
e-GuldenEFL0.000025350.10645524866.415437022.01643348.0
TrustPlusTRUST0.000012030.050515236517.332086595.01620861.0
CannabisCoinCANN0.000004980.020895750878.077231176.01613799.0
CentraCTR0.000114410.48041210910.13282252.01576833.0
MagiXMG0.000049620.20834541439.67257971.01512162.0
BitcoreBTX0.000597652.5095812856.3601661.01509916.0
AudioCoinADC0.000000430.001804381529.89820252867.01480048.0
FastcoinFST0.000002700.011365122911.1126000000.01432003.0
RustbitsRUSTBITS0.000009590.0402695549.12935300866.01421548.0
UnitusUIS0.000007190.0302017235880.046785866.01413013.0
NuSharesNSR0.000000120.0005038862275.492702268334.01361635.0
SexcoinSXC0.000002600.01092875904.86124136689.01356653.0
SmileyCoinSMLY0.000000010.00005096221658.7325960250000.01322991.0
EmberCoinEMB0.000000030.00013115740483.210063540863.01319904.0
PIECoinPIE0.000004180.017543953553.774889272.01313850.0
Crypto BullionCBX0.000298221.253924913.091000090.01254033.0
DT TokenDRACO0.000003340.014025756165.788888888.01246729.0
ParkBytePKB0.000061060.25639834602.54764026.01221487.0
HyperStakeHYP0.000000290.001237911873.83972235088.01203540.0
IncaKoinNKA0.000000030.0001256146755.929405850922.01181507.0
LiteDogeLDOGE0.000000020.00007844211826.7814828661002.01163191.0
HelleniccoinHNC0.000004970.02086961550.3455200000.01152002.0
RenosRNS0.000008150.034222710093.833356077.01141535.0
TicketsTIX0.0000000040.000016626215271.266876281414.01111898.0
BlueCoinBLU0.000000450.001900486111.08574683675.01092175.0
BitradioBRO0.000046440.1949983280.835586230.01089304.0
CenturionCNT0.000009430.03958895238.0226567684.01051785.0
E4ROWE4ROW0.000059640.2504423778.124168000.01043842.0
BitAseanBAS0.000049340.20717764169.45000000.01035885.0
OctanoxOTX0.000029640.1244464881.817907644.0984075.0
NetkoNETKO0.000063890.2682796665.83666140.0983548.0
CapricoinCPC0.000117360.49280730503.11990045.0980708.0
iDiceICE0.000146820.61649512165.31571013.0968522.0
TileCoinXTC0.000002300.0096635728891.3100000000.0966357.0
Monster ByteMBI0.000013230.055547731.11516822736.0934453.0
EtheriyaRIYA0.000140.587875789.7281581531.0929743.0
ProCurrencyPROC0.000017210.072246810542.612815205.0925858.0
BytecentBYC0.000126450.5309777860.731741648.0924775.0
HitCoinHTC0.000000020.000083982111847.610996318099.0923494.0
LindaLINDA0.000000040.0001553347340.775882710695.0913785.0
InfluxcoinINFX0.000122290.5135226390.231673383.0859319.0
Virta Unique CoinVUC0.000003280.013772621603.760552725.0833968.0
XPXP0.0000000010.00000569324105.17142603179991811866.0
FantomcoinFCN0.000031000.1301722299.246190179.0805788.0
CreamCRM0.000004270.01793022154.1443862059.0786455.0
HappycoinHPC0.000015900.06675041217.6811777023.0786121.0
Aidos KuneenADK0.000933.905175741820.0200000.0781034.0
Miners' Reward TokenMRT0.000018370.07715591518.1410000000.0771559.0
ElcoinEL0.000016250.06822316921.9411208967.0764710.0
Sovereign HeroHERO0.0378506158.938681.5564773.0758611.0
MoinMOIN0.000024510.1029342158.767099088.0730738.0
VirtacoinplusXVP0.000018820.07902951281.169134750.0721915.0
808Coin8080.000000240.001007737286.25708747037.0714226.0
FUNCoinFUNC0.000028910.121403763.7645848581.0710035.0
Hacker GoldHKG0.000009840.0413328111573.016110893.0665908.0
KekCoinKEK0.000015970.06705972346.039923755.0665484.0
HoboNickelsHBN0.000002740.0115092878.63757328240.0659802.0
FIMKryptoFIMK0.000000270.00113376904.953577004618.0654185.0
WavesGoWGO0.000015290.0642079739.1399996949.0641883.0
Shadow TokenSHDW0.000021570.0905584914.6787000000.0633909.0
Canada eCoinCDN0.000001510.0063638710.6497415544.0619933.0
DashcoinDSH0.000008350.03507353870.7517396723.0610164.0
CryptoForecastCFT0.000003120.01310123015.7246000000.0602655.0
Colossuscoin V2CV20.0000000060.00002637711586.6522489577134.0593210.0
NobleCoinNOBL0.000000060.000251747667.4042300355983.0579108.0
DinastycoinDCY0.000000110.000463321526.6661249216484.0578788.0
PostCoinPOST0.000008500.035694421181.915868233.0566407.0
PakcoinPAK0.000003370.01413412872.7440053450.0566119.0
UnbreakableCoinUNB0.000058030.24367486981.12278150.0555126.0
NuBitsUSNBT0.000238581.001851191.0523851.0524794.0
InflationCoinIFLT0.000000010.00004546102794.1711182379350.0508362.0
RouletteTokenRLT0.000011910.05000797989.0510092684.0504714.0
iTicoinITI0.0037529415.75992651.632000.0504288.0
FujiCoinFJC0.000000100.000431439932.0721066858721.0460284.0
Ripto BuxRBX0.000000290.0011998835.133381236123.0457407.0
TrollcoinTROLL0.000000190.000796581570.622559466775.0445661.0
DASDAS0.000063000.26452910742.71663285.0439987.0
42-coin422.4527910313.31343.3142.0433159.0
DenariusDNR0.000127680.5361338672.95807441.0432896.0
NetCoinNET0.000000130.0005464261086.21787126712.0430107.0
BTSRBTSR0.000031040.130329551.9193283690.0427960.0
CoinonatXXCXT0.000008600.03611234051.1611437555.0413036.0
PiggycoinPIGGY0.000000200.0008359071277.56484471607.0404973.0
LinxLINX0.000017630.074016318413.35422900.0401383.0
CacheCoinCACH0.000021480.09030456998.024195132.0378839.0
KarbowanecKRB0.000021640.090851614029.84159448.0377893.0
SumokoinSUMO0.000071970.30221763.7631249543.0377624.0
ZeroZER0.000064100.2691621719.731332990.0358790.0
UnifyUNIFY0.000004730.019865312626.317246253.0342602.0
8Bit8BIT0.000069940.2936832451.221164415.0341969.0
ZoinZOI0.000006290.02639636225.9112934400.0341420.0
ParallelCoinDUO0.000264011.1086726.579297680.0330008.0
Atomic CoinATOM0.000006650.0279347647.53211675935.0326164.0
CHNCoinCNC0.000002080.0087653626919.235748791.0313351.0
ZurcoinZUR0.000000870.003659093998.2282587057.0302193.0
Deutsche eMarkDEM0.000002490.01046822556.4627793416.0290947.0
NewbiumNEWB0.000002240.009422241577.430000000.0282667.0
VsyncXVS0.000000630.00264243604.37106856635.0282358.0
VeltorVLT0.00011990.5034731087.89554855.0279355.0
HiCoinXHI0.000000330.0013981482937.5189729990.0265269.0
bitBTCBITBTC1.024354301.3710025.260.0257283.0
BitstarBITS0.000002540.01069941374.1123079737.0246939.0
FuturXeFXE0.00024951.0476845582.7235421.0246646.0
ChanCoin4CHN0.000009210.03865316654.056352244.0245534.0
TrianglesTRI0.000800293.36049557.55872891.0244951.0
FrancsFRN0.000014700.0617318828.2443836760.0236850.0
HOdlcoinHODL0.000000450.0018896880.447120518540.0227732.0
MineumMNM0.000005650.02372134185.689436367.0223843.0
BottlecapsCAP0.000000300.00126142936.465167997182.0211915.0
DigitalPriceDP0.000002140.00900162870.87323258848.0209367.0
PesobitPSB0.000001450.0060887733.89933113536.0201618.0
LanaCoinLANA0.000000060.000251947701.961786798555.0198232.0
Bitcoin ScryptBTCS0.000002890.0121551637.3416276575.0197842.0
DigitalcoinDGC0.000001770.007449112275.8326489470.0197323.0
YocoinYOC0.000000410.001732791398.56105618830.0183015.0
CatcoinCAT0.000007350.03090471876.715873000.0181503.0
NewYorkCoinNYC0.00000000070.0000030191543.22359719935819.0180301.0
CampusCoinCMPCO0.000000430.0018218510055.895859000.0174641.0
bitSilverBITSILVER0.0045647219.16775484.348979.0172098.0
Pascal LitePASL0.000013000.0545884984.0113008000.0164202.0
CannationCNNC0.000015570.06537143838.572476893.0161918.0
RupeeRUP0.000001760.007385321185.7821885000.0161628.0
RupayaRUPX0.000007010.0294475220.645357384.0157759.0
EurocoinEUC0.000003060.01283531176.0311895628.0152684.0
TheGCCcoinGCC0.000002010.00844022867.9917961579.0151599.0
DIBCOINDIBC0.000006820.0286226870.1765000000.0143113.0
BitcoinFastBCF0.000009000.03779197615.793785199.0143050.0
KurrentKURT0.000003260.0136695687.1459919485.0135594.0
CryptojacksCJ0.000000080.00032812849.911406568581.0133403.0
HoneyHONEY0.000143280.6016531289.11209674.0126151.0
bitEURBITEUR0.00028921.214385367.35101878.0123719.0
ScorecoinSCORE0.000001060.004439072195.3827603625.0122534.0
bitGoldBITGOLD0.319781342.791740.390.0120810.0
PRCoinPRC0.000002320.009741928470.312146400.0118329.0
SwagBucksBUCKS0.000100790.423224513.772249614.0105643.0
AquariusCoinARCO0.000018700.0785233781.3141342947.0105453.0
SojournSOJ0.000052040.2185216134.89477514.0104347.0
SolarisXLR0.000060890.255691757.07396046.0101265.0
ElectraECA0.0000000010.0000049488574.75620140322775.099671.0
BlakeStarBLAS0.000000100.0003998411865.67245605440.098203.0
XiaomicoinMI0.000000050.00021007815693.3406141855.085321.0
Master SwiscoinMSCN0.000000430.001816451909.1442460160.077127.0
GlobalTokenGLT0.000000770.00324283735.8823119000.074971.0
KayiKAYI0.000000020.0000840670520.903879010000.073896.0
VerosVRS0.000000110.0004789112492.88148104141.070929.0
IOU1IOU0.000000210.000881684655.0478725319.069411.0
GuccioneCoinGCC0.000000800.00335928957.81620285537.068145.0
AcoinACOIN0.000013250.05564362388.021220085.067890.0
CrevaCoinCREVA0.000000430.001824713522.5636390750.066403.0
B3CoinB30.000023790.0998935579.306647244.064655.0
Mao ZedongMAO0.000002900.0121774907.9185203745.063368.0
FrazcoinFRAZ0.000002900.012173630703.15156572.062774.0
MarijuanacoinMAR0.000012300.0516473824.9281126299.058170.0
Money$$$0.000000300.001262071221.9745887218.057913.0
KiloCoinKLC0.000000070.000293937620.534196297971.057699.0
JetCoinJET0.000007360.03092231226.781835265.056751.0
FlavorCoinFLVR0.000000620.002603445641.5620898106.054407.0
TorcoinTOR0.000040720.170972533.495316179.054058.0
Tristar CoinTSTR0.000002500.01049785214.215027857.052781.0
Bitcoin PlanetBTPL0.000002340.00981647541.3495068943.049759.0
NeuroNRO0.000000500.00209955807.85220063247.042124.0
CoinonatCXT0.000002950.01237132245.472948003.036471.0
BriaCoinBRIA0.000161760.679247586.89252077.035373.0
Dollar OnlineDOLLAR0.000009970.0418651511.612753776.031557.0
LiteBitcoinLBTC0.000002350.0098794921804.23188280.031499.0
SolarflarecoinSFC0.000000500.00209954610.6114083450.029569.0
EcoCoinECO0.000017540.073639624139.9400010.029457.0
Coimatic 2.0CTIC20.000001140.004803923623.155804250.027883.0
WexcoinWEX0.000019670.0825757676.907219136.018095.0
ShillingSH0.000000850.00356924838.734071650.014533.0
Lex4AllLEX0.000002830.0118692686.4321000000.011869.0
Ebittree CoinEBT0.000002510.01053984602.221092890.011519.0
LevoPlusLVPS0.000003330.0139838039.6751481.010508.0
RawcoinXRC0.000003490.01465761365.08704882.010332.0
SydPakSDP0.000012230.0513551661.735159061.08169.0
AppleCoinAPW0.000101160.42478187603.416481.07001.0
EnigmaXNG0.000090160.3785911237.2416627.06295.0
HarmonyCoinHMC0.000005960.025024236687.9235595.05896.0
CaliforniumCF0.000012000.0503893550.613111110.05599.0
AbncoinABN0.000009480.03979492360.2167700.02694.0
SuperNETUNITY0.0078913332.0479816061.026153034.0
Arcade TokenARC0.001500076.354621915557.012172634.0
MUSEMUSE0.000002500.008311441374840478.011426904.0
JinnJINN0.0326547126.62758703.07433385.0
ICO OpenLedgerICOO0.002019378.47956393.186465755.03949397.0
AsiaCoinAC0.000000740.00309751260.895967603646.02997162.0
Pangea PokerPANGEA0.000703292.82798999352.02826148.0
GreencoinGRE0.000000200.00085222874.56073293856641.02807117.0
MalcoinMALC0.011226547.174653443.02521143.0
Bitpark CoinBPC0.000007990.033550875.233475000000.02516310.0
CageCoinCAGE0.0000000060.0000246831181.7071011683283952497148.0
Link PlatformLNK0.010606344.5371387.43747503.02115657.0
BitzBITZ0.000178290.74866916.04411990891.01490518.0
TaoXTO0.000010940.045938210.710930441518.01398429.0
MarteXcoinMXT0.000120.4822782740318.01321595.0
YashCoinYASH0.000030500.128073434.23410000185.01280754.0
FuckTokenFUCK0.000005940.0249421125.31443193633.01077340.0
CasinoCoinCSC0.000006200.026089171.480338601187.01007070.0
WoodcoinLOG0.000027010.1134183.384488035193.0911336.0
ShadowCashSDC0.000031060.130424137.7796695133.0873206.0
TeslaCoinTES0.000002360.00992083110.25672789863.0722136.0
OrbitcoinORB0.000054090.227429273.813015421.0685794.0
GlobalCoinGLC0.000002490.0104698390.40865171010.0682327.0
CarboncoinCARBON0.000000010.000041991159.329515391983812.0646326.0
RussiaCoinRC0.000018500.0776834118.3558216446.0638281.0
BritCoinBRIT0.000006720.0282243140.08621268092.0600277.0
BitBarBTB0.0041951717.6395438.06333854.0597165.0
Rare Pepe PartyRAREPEPEP0.0076859231.487818000.0566780.0
BTCtalkcoinTALK0.000001780.0074936132.541965290635.0489263.0
MetalCoinMETAL0.000001630.006352276925527.0488646.0
CasinoCASINO0.00011370.4774214.774211000000.0477421.0
TrumpCoinTRUMP0.000017040.0715454488.8926542828.0468109.0
KobocoinKOBO0.000004360.0182994258.46224700248.0452000.0
I0CoinI0C0.000005110.02146921.287920980520.0450431.0
BitcoinTXBTX0.000001290.0054168537.551481652784.0442301.0
Ultimate Secure CashUSC0.000010030.04211790.142110343113.0435621.0
ShortySHORTY0.000001010.00424116.7902100000000.0424110.0
Footy CashFOOT0.000024300.09926554194323.0416352.0
PayCoinXPY0.000008190.0343907167.25911739087.0403715.0
DevcoinDVC0.0000000060.0000255639222.67614520652500.0371205.0
Coin(O)CNO0.000000800.00337584105101131.0354805.0
CryptCoinCRYPT0.000013350.05613317.585836050461.0339631.0
PhoenixcoinPXC0.000001320.00554182373.18359885425.0331874.0
MazaCoinMZC0.000000070.000294708221.3611092618137.0322003.0
SmartCoinSMC0.000003200.0134445362.04523181198.0311660.0
StressSTS0.000000130.00054588410.9176565134332.0308498.0
RubiesRBIES0.000006940.029124321.54710415252.0303337.0
AmberCoinAMBER0.000001650.0069188943699481.0302352.0
UFO CoinUFO0.000000020.0000840945453.6283384770012.0284641.0
FlycoinFLY0.000315061.33216210806.0280827.0
BitcloudBTD0.000005920.024858719.268311278645.0280372.0
MachinecoinMAC0.000003330.0139799195.60419832450.0277256.0
AnoncoinANC0.000030140.12673466.7252110317.0267440.0
VersionV0.000000140.00058790174.103452295458.0265905.0
SuperCoinSUPER0.000001430.0060318122.103543802748.0264210.0
GCoinGCN0.00000000040.000001819542.5664142995560000260180.0
ReeCoinREE0.000005000.02099556.611212367704.0259666.0
UltraCoinUTC0.000001400.005906483.119243797064.0258683.0
QubitCoinQ2C0.000000240.001009131.95196247933436.0250197.0
SlimcoinSLM0.000003850.0161666327.5314920232.0241209.0
BunnyCoinBUN0.00000000060.0000023163470.058101874477922235972.0
CannacoinCCN0.000011880.049952186.16124698612.0234706.0
TruckcoinTRK0.000000400.0016796472.9082137631733.0231172.0
GAIAGAIA0.000002240.0094059961.05724101381.0226697.0
GameUnitsUNITS0.000015200.063806932.4613472983.0221600.0
TitcoinTIT0.000001040.00437405299.14149898202.0218257.0
GlobalBoost-YBSTY0.000004070.017073422.74712514662.0213663.0
AurumCoinAU0.000168670.7082815.54918296216.0209804.0
ChessCoinCHESS0.000000900.003765812.6374854032769.0203477.0
GoldBlocksGB0.000003170.0133283147.31115040787.0200468.0
FuelCoinFC20.000000460.001931596.77978101524737.0196104.0
FlutterCoinFLT0.000000140.00060845841.6972322214524.0196054.0
TigercoinTGC0.000001050.00441496192.41443536800.0192213.0
iCoinICN0.000001480.00622299273.51628886650.0179761.0
TEKcoinTEK0.000000030.0001262387.5531414054562.0178454.0
PureVidzVIDZ0.000000340.0014089848.6563125279775.0176517.0
OHM WalletOHM0.000001460.00613069243.54828649666.0175642.0
FreicoinFRC0.000001440.00605484.0184128634530.0173376.0
JoulecoinXJO0.000001200.0050299495.11233535272.0168679.0
Coin2.1C20.000000390.001639843.4567599976323.0163945.0
Prime-XIPXI0.000002380.0099733472.85816128015.0160850.0
SwingSWING0.000015070.063276572.73472500181.0158203.0
TimereumTME0.000004010.01635639598323.0156993.0
Emerald CryptoEMD0.000001920.00807931439.42119117129.0154453.0
OctoCoin8880.000000730.003078523.819649762580.0153195.0
Good KarmaGOOD0.000000080.0003422719.98088441349000.0151061.0
KibiCoinKIC0.000002440.010263126.14114701000.0150876.0
PipCoinPIP0.000005030.021121541.32776999979.0147850.0
020LondonCoin0200.00000000020.000000947213.2139155953750248147725.0
RatecoinXRA0.000000320.00133515342.119109984389.0146846.0
ElementremELE0.000001340.005626816.640325468664.0143307.0
ValorbitVAL0.000000010.00004075183513455226.0143180.0
UniCoinUNIC0.000011120.04669112.200562945961.0137550.0
DarsekKED0.000002920.012261411.573511135702.0136539.0
C-BitXCT0.000000220.000935483479.531145654750.0136258.0
MojoCoinMOJO0.000002650.0111188159.65612091088.0134438.0
GoldReserveXGR0.000001850.00776834306.56217171382.0133393.0
LottoCoinLOT0.0000000020.000008993886.034414491014421.0130329.0
TittieCoinTTC0.000000020.00010313124.76281259816434.0129926.0
WayGuideWAY0.000000300.001271100040708.0127152.0
QuazarCoinQCN0.000005000.0209955101.0156044911.0126916.0
BitcurrencyBTCR0.000000180.0007392479.29378169598616.0125375.0
JoincoinJ0.000012110.050842877.74472448402.0124484.0
NyancoinNYAN0.000000100.000417214192.004297891209.0124284.0
Evil CoinEVIL0.000001380.0058126424.961421020383.0122184.0
UniverseUNI0.000004840.020323791.69976010453.0122155.0
Bit20BTWTY28.6317120227.077.95371.0122151.0
SproutsExtremeSPEX0.000000010.00004187712866607586.0120045.0
YacoinYAC0.000000240.0010091347.253117933383.0119010.0
The CypherfunksFUNK0.00000000060.0000025605121.59245130945000.0115559.0
BlakecoinBLC0.000001820.00763556150.12515122697.0115470.0
AsiadigicoinADCN0.000001100.00461902138.21924931054.0115157.0
BERNcashBERN0.000000380.0015893625.289971234301.0113217.0
LiteBarLTB0.000037300.156815475.393716637.0112379.0
DollarcoinDLC0.000002900.012177417.27339106714.0110896.0
ICOBIDICOB0.000000250.0010497875.8974105387726.0110634.0
BolivarcoinBOLI0.000003560.0149295135.8577397450.0110440.0
CorgiCoinCORG0.000000020.0000861754473.3431251855418.0107879.0
HempCoinHMP0.000000020.00007924421356645470.0107506.0
300 Token3000.0834999350.625448.684300.0105188.0
MTMGamingMTM0.000008290.034811956.95233000000.0104436.0
ChronosCRX0.000000340.001411382.714973729962.0104055.0
PayConCON0.000001070.00450768397.72323042604.0103869.0
DigiCubeCUBE0.000000010.000041991116.10792429126009.0102002.0
RevolverCoinXRE0.000001100.00461902199.0122027828.0101747.0
Useless Ethereum TokenUET0.000006080.0255214485.6643965716.0101211.0
Global Tour CoinGTC0.000000840.0035272531.559528681834.0101168.0
KushCoinKUSH0.000004370.018342978.9365440199.099789.0
MACRONMCRN0.000000060.00024517477.1766401421401.098418.0
CypherCYP0.000004070.01544216365285.098293.0
Bitcoin 21XBTC210.000029000.1217743.83009793108.096580.0
AllSafeASAFE20.000002840.0119275436.1638030000.095778.0
Tattoocoin (Standard Edition)TSE0.000000250.00105252267.17390421856.095171.0
GPU CoinGPU0.000000560.0023509430.92440477042.095157.0
SpaceCoinSPACE0.000001140.0047769834.966319084241.091165.0
SterlingcoinSLG0.000005140.021584580.27574177892.090178.0
GrantcoinGRT0.000000500.00210548154.55142138517.088722.0
BitTokensBXT0.000037530.1575988.85293557997.087939.0
BigUpBIGUP0.000000010.00004199119.417122083316766.087481.0
FlaxscriptFLAX0.000003700.01553670.5565725557853.086351.0
Artex CoinATX0.000001070.00448341329.31118781750.084206.0
SatoshiMadnessMAD0.000000010.00004199111.259772000683485.084011.0
PrototaniumPR0.000102320.42966424.3595195158.083852.0
SOILcoinSOIL0.000003500.0146795122.845702048.083703.0
FrankoFRK0.000030990.1303040.521218636950.082997.0
PetroDollarXPD0.000000300.001279428.014163993275.081873.0
VectorVEC20.000001190.0049969333.465716185620.080878.0
HalcyonHAL0.000003900.016376536.80114934598.080811.0
BoostCoinBOST0.000001600.006723311855487.079708.0
PXPX0.000000220.00092380317.446685731029.079199.0
UCoinU0.000006990.029351764.38572689812.078951.0
BipCoinBIP0.000012200.05122912.688631538251.078803.0
PlatinumBARXPTX0.000073480.308541366.293253589.078243.0
X-CoinXCO0.000001500.0063154723.994812384976.078217.0
Jin CoinJIN0.000002030.007911949848485.077921.0
SpotsSPT0.000000810.003420447.115522406021.076638.0
AricoinARI0.000000130.0005463686.1633140262505.076634.0
WMCoinWMC0.000001600.0066057511527489.076148.0
GapcoinGAP0.000001590.006676581.6733311400933.076119.0
RimbitRBT0.000000150.00064899735.676115499623.074959.0
SecureCoinSRC0.000002200.009250468.80928026396.074247.0
Philosopher StonesPHS0.000007190.030232179.9682429219.073440.0
HealthyWormCoinWORM0.000000160.000671857446.251107824708.072443.0
VirtualCoinVC0.000001700.00713848165.73610064287.071844.0
GuncoinGUN0.000000090.00037859124.3779189094228.071589.0
Independent Money SystemIMS0.000003110.01307345.898985368934.070190.0
BitzenyZNY0.000000220.000923803233.82175614500.069853.0
KittehcoinMEOW0.00000000070.0000028788211.25723905669976.068821.0
MarscoinMARS0.000000560.00237432265.21528279074.067144.0
SecretCoinSCRT0.000003980.01551214228672.065596.0
DreamcoinDRM0.000006290.02644772.644732449040.064771.0
SativacoinSTV0.000002150.00901536243.9947081925.063846.0
ErylliumERY0.000003210.0134922484.0564728146.063793.0
BumbaCoinBUMBA0.000000680.0028553929.481622176338.063322.0
SlingSLING0.000014000.058787524.08031074095.063143.0
RedCoinRED0.000000200.00084094540.050274107896.062321.0
Putin ClassicPUTIC0.000000430.001805628.3982134181854.061719.0
Gold Pressed LatinumGPL0.000065020.27302613.2633226022.061710.0
BeaverCoinBVC0.000004660.0195486202.7963115258.060899.0
UnrealcoinURC0.000002060.0086501656.81197024402.060762.0
CreatioXCRE0.000000690.002892478.6081620520514.059355.0
ArgentumARG0.000001740.00731478128.9197973824.058327.0
SixEleven6110.000032900.138152238.704420376.058076.0
CompuCoinCPN0.000000700.00293937254.44319615019.057656.0
GoldPiecesGP0.000011090.046558385.66041220161.056809.0
QuatlooQTL0.000001740.00732315183.5097594944.055619.0
NevaCoinNEVA0.000006160.0258762327.0182125715.055005.0
EvotionEVO0.000005250.022056424.82612469220.054462.0
PhotonPHO0.00000000070.0000028404411.69718988157996.053935.0
Universal CurrencyUNIT0.000000970.0040835336.895413046431.053275.0
IslaCoinISL0.000008290.03474551513704.052594.0
BillaryCoinBLRY0.000001370.005752778.095088983158.051678.0
BBQCoinBQC0.000000240.001009130.25228450765854.051229.0
PopularCoinPOP0.0000000030.0000142689468.9793369007611.048072.0
HexxHXX0.000007990.0335428247.3841424986.047798.0
AlexiumAUM0.000000550.0023077920297336.046842.0
Dix AssetDIX0.00000000010.000000460950.479410000000000046092.0
RonPaulCoinRPC0.000012910.054263335.2734847099.045966.0
BnrtxCoinBNX0.000000520.0021835390.1520647501.045084.0
MustangCoinMST0.000016640.0698888261.764629975.044028.0
DebitcoinDBTC0.000000580.0024266441.576717998509.043676.0
OnixONX0.000000730.00306535182.95914181030.043470.0
WyvernWYV0.000007000.029393755.34891457363.042837.0
23 SkidooCHAO40.2562169040.0316.7140.042695.0
BeatcoinXBTS0.000006630.027821789.99331524686.042419.0
TradecoinV2TRADE20.000000600.0025194616.796416791170.042305.0
AllionALL0.000001620.0068025538.46816199359.042171.0
CashcoinCASH0.000000360.001513746.497627251500.041251.0
DestinyDES0.000006400.02529451600000.040471.0
UniBURSTUNIBURST0.000009470.03978517.51938999999.039785.0
SoonCoinSOON0.000000760.003191223.509112462620.039771.0
IconicICON0.000015930.066891725.897592894.039660.0
SongCoinSONG0.000000290.0012165659.850432565300.039618.0
ARbitARB0.000001350.005580777070695.039460.0
AntiBitcoinANTI0.000000600.0022516417465159.039325.0
Ammo RewardsAMMO0.000000120.000503893274.5577777777.039192.0
JewelsJWL0.000000440.001847612.7013720181636.037288.0
EthbitsETB0.000030390.12760738.2821291165.037155.0
Metal Music CoinMTLMC30.000000110.00045848280.921379719140.036550.0
GBCGoldCoinGBC0.000000760.003215.038411361817.036358.0
HirocoinHIRO0.000000030.000113757319583473.036355.0
AgrolifeCoinAGLC0.000001470.006172683.267915863150.036191.0
PonziCoinPONZI0.000010000.04199110.9514861099.036158.0
CryptoWorldX TokenCWXT0.000000150.000629865346.04957385690.036145.0
UroURO0.000007110.02989560.7857791207310.036093.0
BenjiRollsBENJI0.000000430.0018121582.675819786726.035857.0
BiosCryptoBIOS0.000000390.0016455120821709.034262.0
StepsSTEPS0.000000450.0017537818625017.032664.0
Vault CoinVLTC0.000000260.00108636224.51229981640.032571.0
TAGRcoinTAGR0.000000200.000839821157.87738669634.032476.0
ImpactIMX0.000000070.00029577288.715109471705.032378.0
MindCoinMND0.000000610.002561459.615412546625.032138.0
FirecoinFIRE0.000077120.32426836.237398412.031912.0
LitecredLTCR0.000000250.001049782.0942230227750.031732.0
PulsePULSE0.000000490.0021892414298972.031304.0
Luna CoinLUNA0.000005060.0212413348.5121454127.030888.0
Cthulhu OfferingsOFF0.000002750.011547534.2832621091.030267.0
Ride My CarRIDE0.000000070.0002939373.35063101264290.029765.0
CabbageCAB0.000000670.0028277610499996.029691.0
GameBet CoinGBT0.000000330.00138571.1127621262780.029464.0
Theresa May CoinMAY0.000000380.00159566143.02918091600.028868.0
PrinteriumPRX0.000000570.002393490.47869811821728.028295.0
VIP TokensVIP0.000000080.0003359283.3592883450403.028033.0
BitQuarkBTQ0.000000920.0038683526.29537155671.027681.0
LeaCoinLEA0.000000020.000093460041.7374289688090.027074.0
BlackstarBSTAR0.000000010.00004199110.41991630795971.026488.0
SocialCoinSOCC0.000004560.019147953.88621373029.026291.0
OrlycoinORLY0.000000170.0007138481.0707736646779.026160.0
TajCoinTAJ0.000000900.00377374374.326850870.025853.0
G3NG3N0.000000800.0033592812.59737561891.025403.0
ZetaMicronZMC0.000000010.000041991187.2477600344291.025209.0
PLNcoinPLNC0.000000350.00147165142.90617089600.025150.0
BitCoalCOAL0.000001330.00558481165.674500000.025132.0
GanjaCoin420G0.000006060.0254513299.968972649.024755.0
CryptoEscudoCESC0.000000040.0001679648.69719144105100.024204.0
ZayedcoinZYD0.000000910.0038211965.65386243840.023859.0
1CRedit1CR0.000062880.264058168.17888213.023293.0
MantraCoinMNC0.000001190.004996934.19914650380.023238.0
AnarchistsPrimeACP0.000001200.005038930.6449834394874.022145.0
SpeedcashSCS0.000019950.0837721192.21261831.021934.0
VirtacoinVTA0.0000000010.00000413145201310113.021489.0
Digital RupeesDRS0.000000010.000041991110.4978510802961.021449.0
DoubloonBOAT0.000000270.00115144265.41118547845.021357.0
FuzzBallsFUZZ0.000001050.004409069.99084829945.021296.0
High VoltageHVCO0.000003470.01415211494171.021146.0
WARPWARP0.000004580.019231914.42391095224.021063.0
DAPPSTERDLISK0.000000050.000209955192.417100000000.020996.0
iBankIBANK0.000001080.00453503380.7414526324.020527.0
CometCMT0.000005500.0230887110.417872830.020153.0
ConcoinCONX0.000006300.0264544399.355744266.019689.0
OsmiumCoinOS760.000005190.02179341.32935894026.019484.0
MiloCoinMILO0.000000430.0018056210.905510789954.019483.0
KingN CoinKNC0.002222029.3304995.16562005.018712.0
CryptoCTO0.000000400.001679641.1482510905211.018317.0
RSGPcoinRSGP0.0024996610.4963134.7971723.018088.0
EGOEGO0.000000070.000293937100.59660000001.017636.0
BowsCoinBSC0.000000740.0031073419.7035550102.017246.0
XonecoinXOC0.000009600.0403114425.688420000.016931.0
RevenuREV0.000003330.0139834.19911195525.016717.0
DPAYDPAY0.000000050.000209955108.23379541001.016700.0
BlazeCoinBLZ0.0000000060.000026857627.8651608557394.016344.0
ImpulseCoinIMPS0.000000190.0007978310.446720245510.016152.0
CRTCoinCRT0.000048000.2018272.1639279270.015999.0
PosExPEX0.000001540.006466629.782992453240.015864.0
LetItRideLIR0.000000100.00041991119.787435758922.015016.0
ZonecoinZNE0.000001280.00537485296.162581970.013878.0
MagnumMGM0.000000880.0036952159.82463748760.013852.0
JobsCoinJOBS0.000000030.000125973164.123106019270.013356.0
VapersCoinVPRC0.0000000040.00001675427.03302780124964.013070.0
JIO TokenJIO0.000001460.006130691.343631908128.011698.0
AntilitecoinALTC0.000000090.000365553232.99931512613.011520.0
GeertCoinGEERT0.000000520.0022001193.62235091200.011201.0
BitvoltVOLT0.000000170.000713848186.96515112554.010788.0
Save and GainSANDG0.000000820.003443276.432113064800.010553.0
ArgusARGUS0.000002050.00860433180.5421148324.09881.0
SlevinSLEVIN0.000000030.000125973456.14470000000.08818.0
CCMinerCCM1000.000000610.0025707825.73093020353.07765.0
BioBarBIOB0.000002050.0086081716.1894885756.07625.0
P7CoinP7C0.000000050.00020995512.247935220238.07395.0
ElysiumELS0.000000420.001763620.4554774005012.07063.0
Qibuck AssetQBK0.000001090.0045600368.53731494228.06814.0
NodeCoinNODC0.000000940.00394716462.3121678439.06625.0
EnvironENV0.000000010.0000419911440.906132635365.05570.0
Future Digital CurrencyFDC0.000000480.00201466383.3352753201.05547.0
BurstOceanOCEAN0.000005210.02188185.32165211827.04635.0
SelfiecoinSLFI0.000000010.0000419911423.281107829281.04528.0
SwapTokenTOKEN0.000000000050.0000002109108.7315320585365.03231.0
PizzaCoinPIZZA0.000000470.00196883.67821377917.02712.0
BTCDragonDRAGON0.000001580.006630840.0663084403189.02673.0
ZcashshareZHS0.000000180.0007700492826000.02176.0
PowercoinPWR0.000000010.0000419911118.40649983870.02099.0
Digital CreditsDGCS0.000000080.0003359283.77085826388.01957.0
MikeTheMugMUG0.000000250.00102322999279.01022.0
Digital Money BitsDMB0.000000240.0010087259.873421300.0425.0
XenixcoinXEN0.000006500.0272942348.52610100.0276.0
CaliphCoinCALC0.000000390.00164137230.36187140.0143.0
GXSharesGXS0.000904993.8001622829500.0
VeChainVEN0.000063110.26499910062500.0
FedoraShareFEDS0.0000000050.00002115799432750.0
Health Care ChainHCC0.000016870.07083987074280.0
HshareHSR0.004820.15575654750.0
PuraPURA0.000121990.512242487540.0
InfChainINF0.000006930.02910272245660.0
CoinDashCDT0.000030280.1271581540820.0
DynamicCoinDMC0.000238080.999731957760.0
Nebulas TokenNAS0.001049194.40564935691.0
LepaoquanHLB0.000004740.0199054644843.0
eBoostEBST0.000058510.24569530922.0
Asset Backed CoinABC0.000120820.507339384548.0
FargocoinFRGC0.001773357.44649315201.0
Storjcoin XSJCX0.000226740.952105217013.0
DeusCoinDEUS0.000136210.57196179790.0
Sphre AIR XID0.000057240.24037174053.0
BagCoinBGC0.000000950.00397498145785.0
AvatarCoinAV0.000043520.182745127067.0
GycoinGYC0.000003960.0166287123089.0
AseancoinASN0.000005290.022213395765.8
KrypstalKRS0.000018950.079589686775.0
DigitalDevelopersFundDDF0.000073460.30844882239.5
TrueFlipTFL0.00035091.4734580830.0
ClubCoinCLUB0.000102170.42901969244.6
DHGDHG0.000033950.14255360809.2
Growers InternationalGRWI0.00020.83981657955.4
XTD CoinXTD0.000000410.0017216356563.0
FiboCoinsFBC0.000013520.056779652103.6
InvestFeedIFT0.000014080.059123650710.7
FalcoinFAL0.0003881.6292548621.4
Internet of PeopleIOP0.000146430.61487547094.0
Goldpay CoinGP0.000001090.004567741122.4
Aeternity (Pre-Launch)AE0.0002090.87761334893.8
ZilbercoinZBC0.000105850.44449834871.0
DigitalfundDTF0.000002430.010203831810.0
Golos GoldGBG0.000021110.088643131559.7
AxFundsAXF0.000016980.071313830180.6
TerraNovaTER0.0070267129.505921469.0
TychocoinTYCHO0.000032800.13773119030.3
BitokBITOK0.000000200.00083962716086.9
BitdealBDL0.000021120.088684313846.3
First Bitcoin CapitalBITCF0.000135670.56969312515.4
StakecoinSTCN0.000270331.1351412479.7
Mind GeneMG0.000002900.012177412300.4
RemicoinRMC0.000125580.52733511186.8
GulfCoinMGC0.000001100.004619639132.04
WA SpaceWA0.000011680.04904558448.82
TeraCoinTERA0.000000200.0008398217672.78
RubleBitRUBIT0.000001240.005202287285.88
BolenumBLN0.000001210.005080927087.7
SharkcoinSAK0.000003700.0155286395.22
MinexMINEX0.000064510.2708826348.69
EMoneyPowerEMP0.000030910.1297995228.56
Bitcoin Unlimited (Futures)BTU0.110264463.014964.49
HBCoinHBC0.000001770.007427764912.68
FlashFLASH0.000001150.004828974559.54
Fuda EnergyFEI0.000004320.01815684398.37
ErgoEFYT0.00121355.095623952.3
ExcelcoinEXL0.000000450.00188963926.16
PaccoinPAC0.000000000020.00000007063539.18
Pabyosi Coin (Special)PCS0.000020000.08398213412.55
SakuracoinSKR0.000000480.002014763315.4
YOYOWYOYOW0.000022660.09516562870.78
PeopleCoinMEN0.000000300.001259731881.36
First BitcoinBIT0.000005490.02305311786.07
Pirate BlocksSKULL0.000000750.003153341674.14
AlpaCoinAPC0.000071070.298431464.63
Happy Creator CoinHCC0.000000130.0005458841434.6
AlphabitABC0.0027077111.371330.14
LandCoinLDCN0.000002160.00907591285.01
Internet of ThingsXOT0.2999991259.731062.16
STEXSTEX0.000061310.25746973.663
TechSharesTHS0.000173470.728419955.093
NexxusNXX0.000004030.0169079869.004
EDRCoinEDRC0.000003670.01541804.579
AmsterdamCoinAMS0.000001110.00467698744.362
ElacoinELC0.000034610.145526697.744
President TrumpPRES0.000000950.00400209654.702
WinkWINK0.000000040.000168584634.946
PiCoinPI0.000002930.0123034524.888
StrongHandsSHND0.000000000020.0000001022505.887
PrimulonPRIMU0.000000060.000251946487.384
netBitNBIT0.000005310.0222972437.529
SmokeSMOKE0.000001400.00587169432.415
UtaCoinUTA0.000002000.00839821388.939
WeAreSatoshiWSX0.000000630.00264544352.555
QuartzQRZ0.000000010.0000419911329.568
WomenCoinWOMEN0.000001430.00601753323.118
FazzcoinFAZZ0.000001040.0043702264.987
BitgemBTG0.000222570.935824261.281
BestChainBEST0.000000270.00112429253.479
MarxCoinMARX0.000000230.000953728242.809
LePenLEPEN0.000000010.0000420626234.853
AvoncoinACN0.000000080.000335928214.08
SnakeEyesSNAKE0.000007900.0331542213.646
President JohnsonGARY0.000016730.070251202.683
RoyalCoinROYAL0.000000470.00197358196.82
LazaruscoinLAZ0.000000600.00251946196.176
DubstepDUB0.000000300.00125973194.679
RoyaltiesXRY0.000028500.119674159.622
UniversalRoyalCoinUNRC0.000000540.00226752159.494
BirdsBIRDS0.000000030.000141159154.261
BraincoinBRAIN0.000001880.00789432142.947
IrishCoinIRL0.000000290.00121774129.506
AxiomAXIOM0.000001960.00823025125.078
DarkLiskDISK0.000000190.00079783120.054
PokeCoinPOKE0.000000020.0000839821109.126
OpalOPAL0.000002410.0101113104.732
VoyacoinVOYA0.000320371.3452790.4962
VegasCoinVGC0.000000160.00067275688.2992
FireFlyCoinFFC0.000000030.00012367886.7135
QuebecoinQBC0.000000260.0010932384.6661
TyrocoinTYC0.000010110.04245383.9821
QuotientXQN0.000001040.0043670781.5105
KolschCoinTP10.000006280.026370479.1321
RHFCoinRHFC0.000000100.00041991175.2998
TodayCoinTODAY0.000000370.0015536773.2104
BitcediBXC0.000000850.0035901570.9296
URUR0.000000210.0008953663.8207
Neptune ClassicNTCC0.000000080.00033592863.4498
YescoinYES0.0000000040.000016854461.731
Cycling CoinCYC0.000000270.0011337653.034
GeyserCoinGSR0.000007700.032313551.7727
KashhCoinKASHH0.000000020.000083547950.918
FonziecoinFONZ0.000000070.00029393749.9752
T-coinTCOIN0.000000020.000083982145.0128
AntimatterANTX0.0000000020.000007104242.3887
UNCoinUNC0.000000010.000041991137.8329
AnimecoinANI0.000000030.00012614237.3765
ZenGoldZENGOLD0.000023310.097875237.1086
President ClintonHILL0.000000010.000041991136.3462
FutCoinFUTC0.000000310.0013017235.587
BlazerCoinBLAZR0.000000220.00091131333.6413
LeviarCoin (Pre-Launch)XLC0.000030000.12597333.4637
RabbitCoinRBBT0.00000000020.000001036231.4437
GAY MoneyGAY0.000014300.060036730.3767
SkeincoinSKC0.000000650.0027330727.7249
MonetaMONETA0.000000070.00029393727.5791
LinkedCoinLKC0.000000040.00016796422.7591
RegacoinREGA0.000000040.00016796422.5911
WowecoinWEC0.000024290.10222.134
RoyalCoin 2RYCN0.000000780.003275320.7565
BitCentavoNBE0.0000000010.000005847618.4071
DonationcoinDON0.000000140.00058787518.0355
Advanced Internet BlocksAIB0.000001490.0062710518.0173
GoldUnionCoinGUC0.00020.83982117.0748
PeepCoinPCN0.0000000010.000005750916.3826
BatCoinBAT0.00000000030.000001255316.353
9COIN9COIN0.000000310.0013017212.9912
AMISAMIS0.0409493171.9512.7607
PayPeerPAYP0.000000020.000083982110.3517
YogoldYOG0.000002310.009699939.7546
DashsDASHS0.000008320.03493669.39218
CyberCoinCC0.000000020.00008398218.81854
BetaCoinBET0.000000820.003447878.40945
Topaz CoinTOPAZ0.000017250.07243468.39821
Global Business RevolutionGBRC0.000000020.00008398218.31687
UGAINGAIN0.000000160.0006718577.46508
TellurionTELL0.000000020.00008268297.13873
GoldMaxCoinGMX0.000000280.001175756.58772
HyperHYPER0.000008590.03611066.41515
Halloween CoinHALLO0.000000050.0001995285.5804
AcesACES0.000000030.0001364925.3366
DeltaCreditsDCRE0.000025570.1073714.89897
MobileCashMBL0.000000050.0002099554.82633
MotocoinMOTO0.000001290.005424774.68
TeslaCoilCoinTESLA0.000186270.7821674.63455
EtherxETX0.00041.679644.1991
Tattoocoin (Limited Edition)TLE0.000018060.07583584.1991
ZSEcoinZSE0.000001760.007390423.76556
PrismChainPRM0.000000160.0006718573.63911
Digital Bullion GoldDBG0.000000500.002099553.58998
FrankyWillCoinFRWC0.000000360.001511683.41643
CoupecoinCOUPE0.00000000040.00000156013.36369
SHACoinSHA0.000000180.0007558393.04039
InvisibleCoinIVZ0.000101980.4282252.96373
QoraQORA0.000043030.1806762.55197
SportsCoinSPORT0.000000400.001679642.45358
VictoriouscoinVTY0.00000000080.00000339562.31657
AsicCoinASC0.000000080.0003313842.19947
OpescoinOPES0.000000310.001301721.95258
MavroMAVRO0.000001710.007180471.61561
The Vegan InitiativeXVE0.000000050.0002099551.46969
MoneyCoinMONEY0.000000010.00004199111.39969
X2X20.000000020.00008398211.25973
WowcoinWOW0.000000020.00006350411.18798
TrickyCoinTRICK0.000001020.004283091.15261
SoulCoinSOUL0.000000010.00004199111.0832
BitAlphaCoinBAC0.000000560.00235151.06523
PsilocybinPSY0.000002930.01230341.03508
OCOWOCOW0.000001030.004325080.865016
DraftCoinDFT0.000092790.3896350.77927
TheCreedTCR0.000000060.0002519460.719307
OperandOP0.000000200.0008398210.503851
RcoinRCN0.000000010.00004199110.42033
GameLeagueCoinGML0.000001340.00562680.420078
XDE IIXDE20.000594132.494810.39522
CubitsQBT0.000000380.001595660.221564
PinkDogPDG0.000000010.0000408508
SyncSYNC0.055226.829
BTCGoldXBG0.000003800.0161179
CoExistCoinCOXST0.000000360.00144955
TurboCoinTURBO0.000000010.0000381232
International DiamondXID0.000001000.00379022
SuperTurboStakeSTRB0.000000010.0000411978
OmicronOMC0.000109970.451635
MMXVIMMXVI0.000000600.0024055
ClintonCLINT0.000001080.00443887
President SandersBURN0.000000010.0000420388
HuncoinHNC0.000000200.000850973
TROPTIONSTROPTIONS0.000055920.239546
ShellPaySHELL0.000003930.0166628
BonggerBGR0.000000020.0000648431
CBD CrystalsCBD0.000000330.00135525
CashmeCME0.000000020.0000790127
GambleoGMB0.000000090.000365498
ShellCoinSHELL0.000006640.026615
KarmacoinKARMA0.000000010.0000418771
SafeCoinSFE0.000000010.0000416869
EggCoinEGG0.000004190.0170162
LAthaanLTH0.000000080.000328211
Project-XNANOX48.3203263.0
RichCoinRICHX0.000001530.00613753
TeamUpTEAM0.000000020.0000757552
Safe Trade CoinXSTC0.000000010.0000413499
MIYUCoinMIU0.000000010.0000399060
GolfcoinGOLF0.000000010.0000430147
CheapcoinCHEAP0.000000030.000123207
XaucoinXAU0.000004790.0193549
microCoinMRC0.000000010.0000399500