Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.08868.898368560000.016989925.0150681775933
EthereumETH0.0688588609.1662696810000.098949461.060276647644.0
RippleXRP0.000103120.9121541937300000.039122794968.035686013921.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.1279771132.161046120000.017085000.019342953600.0
EOSEOS0.0012651311.19211575660000.0806787167.09029642656.0
LitecoinLTC0.0173648153.619479541000.056177488.08629929488.0
CardanoADA0.000033940.30023347063000.025927070538.07784084388.0
StellarXLM0.000043970.389001167987000.018569635841.07223606912.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000220481.95047110210000.02779530283.05421390431.0
NEONEO0.0088359378.1678182074000.065000000.05080907000.0
MoneroXMR0.0304333269.214118796000.015951173.04294279147.0
TRONTRX0.000006340.0561207670706000.065748111645.03689830049.0
NEMXEM0.000046110.40794259738300.08999999999.03671478000.0
DashDASH0.0511965452.885111359000.08021483.03632809275.0
TetherUSDT0.000112920.9989543438250000.02287140814.02284748464.0
VeChainVEN0.000441113.9022788387200.0525773061.02051708442.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0021977119.4423264534000.0101282146.01969157867.0
QtumQTUM0.0022742420.1193242401000.088538152.01781325642.0
OmiseGOOMG0.0017924215.8568132295000.0102042552.01618068335.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0014200312.562485869500.0114041290.01432632303.0
ICONICX0.00040163.5527870415800.0387231358.01375747826.0
LiskLSK0.0013635912.063131750700.0105071351.01267486216.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0077606268.65571699000.016955974.01164112367.0
PopulousPPT0.0032714328.94098834960.037004027.01070929842.0
VergeXVG0.000007810.0690747152825000.014901309457.01029303480.0
ZcashZEC0.0310039274.27878654600.03746719.01027642525.0
NanoNANO0.000829417.3374718717700.0133248289.0977705325.0
BytomBTM0.000106550.94264171181600.0987000000.0930386667.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000570.005053018454880.0183849875221928995258.0
SteemSTEEM0.000360193.1864627131500.0254317162.0810371466.0
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP0.0042402137.51141019050.020403830.0765376229.0
BitSharesBTS0.000031120.27529146743200.02617690000.0720626498.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000495944.3873718027200.0153213625.0672204862.0
WanchainWAN0.000713456.3116420925300.0106152493.0669996319.0
SiacoinSC0.000002150.018998728295500.033922509719.0644483585.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000630.0056112323295900.0114100959709640246728.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000009070.080202834505600.07284013186.0584198253.0
StratisSTRAT0.000663475.869415423500.098824870.0580042693.0
MakerMKR0.102648908.086199737.0618228.0561403983.0
StatusSNT0.000018060.159801111682000.03470483788.0554586780.0
RChainRHOC0.000167011.47744663295.0359777456.0531549605.0
DigixDAODGD0.0296999262.74312875900.02000000.0525486000.0
WavesWAVES0.000591565.2333134479200.0100000000.0523331000.0
0xZRX0.000105440.9328212951200.0524648475.0489402591.0
OntologyONT0.000489364.3291965622700.0112521513.0487127008.0
DecredDCR0.0076026967.257814304800.07145743.0480606948.0
AeternityAE0.000231612.0489417222200.0233020472.0477444966.0
LoopringLRC0.000088410.78212730730900.0572074043.0447434555.0
AionAION0.000383153.3895813211200.0131973439.0447334529.0
AugurREP0.0044467139.33827571140.011000000.0432720200.0
GolemGNT0.000057710.51054856539000.0834262000.0425930796.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000046540.41170815416900.01000000000.0411708000.0
KomodoKMD0.000441413.9056388580.0104053247.0406327929.0
WaltonchainWTC0.0014262312.61725487600.031144099.0392951331.0
ArdorARDR0.000044040.38956211725200.0998999495.0389172241.0
IOStokenIOST0.000004740.041933569873600.08400000000.0352241400.0
DigiByteDGB0.000003920.03469916431550.010143982346.0351987058.0
HshareHSR0.000918928.1292946247500.042888314.0348651543.0
MithrilMITH0.000123471.0923156239000.0304634084.0332751810.0
ArkARK0.000352933.122235117690.0102035758.0318579105.0
PIVXPIVX0.000615025.440829012560.056037506.0304889986.0
DragonchainDRGN0.000138761.227592897150.0238421940.0292684389.0
aelfELF0.00013031.152761240300.0250000000.0288175000.0
SubstratumSUB0.000081290.71916511347700.0383021000.0275455297.0
QASHQASH0.000088060.7790274845750.0350000000.0272659450.0
CryptonexCNX0.000674155.963951551200.045226642.0269729429.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000398353.52408951669.075730576.0266880608.0
FactomFCT0.0033345529.49943612660.08745102.0257975262.0
GasGAS0.0028250524.9927060630.010128375.0253128351.0
CentralityCENNZ0.000041990.371468314741.0676781546.0251402687.0
VeritaseumVERI0.0139194123.139723058.02036645.0250790483.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000090.000757261844731.0325226613094246281430.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000465884.12123836980.058917200.0242809564.0
SyscoinSYS0.000051230.4531526670500.0532440212.0241276347.0
StormSTORM0.000006570.0581316299597000.04091706234.0237857430.0
EthosETHOS0.000346593.066178692830.076396940.0234246004.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000480.0042389315249100.053679047485.0227541725.0
ElastosELA0.0050615644.777628204200.05050626.0226154925.0
GXChainGXS0.000425313.7625313948600.060000000.0225751800.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000880.007743319215500.028808713174.0223074509.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000187231.6563712611000.0134132697.0222173375.0
NebulasNAS0.000695196.1500327101200.035500000.0218326065.0
FunFairFUN0.000005150.04557913528200.04723473189.0215291657.0
WAXWAX0.000039090.34583116627800.0619579038.0214269638.0
MixinXIN0.0580294513.362200536.0413781.0212419588.0
RevainR0.000127551.128382240210.0186450000.0210386451.0
MonacoMCO0.0015005413.274793627000.015793831.0209658370.0
NxtNXT0.000023340.2064837677800.0998999942.0206276505.0
SALTSALT0.000390883.4579311525600.057902340.0200222239.0
EnigmaENG0.000293212.5939216052700.074836171.0194119041.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000059690.52801323739900.0365894076.0193196829.0
ZCoinXZC0.0046878841.47172414560.04577502.0189836789.0
SmartCashSMART0.000023810.210657220573.0898625246.0189301698.0
Byteball BytesGBYTE0.0307984272.46807186.0645946.0175994451.0
KinKIN0.000000030.0002324751065400.0756097560976175773780.0
BancorBNT0.00043093.8119818471500.046084389.0175672768.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000042460.3755932191320.0452552412.0169975518.0
ElectroneumETN0.000002810.0248331405100.06769593405.0168109313.0
ChainLinkLINK0.000054160.47910613020000.0350000000.0167687100.0
TenXPAY0.000173731.536957226080.0108958961.0167464474.0