Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


Coin Name Rated Total Votes
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
IOECoin+10
HYPER+10
IOECoin+10
HYPER+10
IOECoin+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
HYPER+10

LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 1069334 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000279930.016424454551142822153
22 Weeks1%0.000554250.032520419022265544263
31 Month2%0.001097310.06438384178544810978441
42 Months3%0.002172220.1274537335338872161416709
53 Months4%0.003224740.18920966524613163212124806
64 Months5%0.004254860.24965164692117374232832730
75 Months6%0.005262590.30877966856021485243540481
86 Months7%0.006247930.366593721016325506224248061
99 Months8%0.009271120.543977781508137849236271316
1012 Months9%0.012227120.7174199819889499112178294055
1115 Months10%0.015115950.88692032458961701504101116277
1218 Months12%0.017736051.040653152885172391765118136431
1324 Months15%0.022841881.340235123715693232273152175707

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 671
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper671
2Bitmxittz569
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36