DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, HONEY, and SCORE as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 17146 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.00022880.024147779112044223359
22 Weeks1%0.000453020.04781245156723848336652
31 Month2%0.00089690.0946589831024721164613169
42 Months3%0.001775490.18738615614193453251226069
53 Months4%0.002635780.27818159116138734831838701
64 Months5%0.003477760.3670450412029183046372351064
75 Months6%0.004301440.4539767614878226397882963158
86 Months7%0.005106820.5389766617663268789353474983
99 Months8%0.007577860.799771822621039883138751111265
1012 Months9%0.009993981.054771543456652600183067146741
1115 Months10%0.01235521.30397584273365027226282181410
1218 Months12%0.014496771.529998275014076299265497212854
1324 Months15%0.018670081.9704523264575982643418124274131

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: FCKBanksCoin (FCK)
Votes: 3,445
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1FCKBanksCoin3445
2Hyper903
3Bitmxittz588
4GoldPieces137
5Honey62