DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 234130 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000408480.029901459442025233404
22 Weeks1%0.000808780.05920487186940010256740
31 Month2%0.001601220.1172136836997932021113344
42 Months3%0.003169770.23203525732315694012126415
53 Months4%0.004705630.34446471087123305953139214
64 Months5%0.006208820.454502041434430747854151740
75 Months6%0.007679330.562147261774238029715163994
86 Months7%0.009117160.6674003621063451311536175976
99 Months8%0.013528690.99033602312556697171190112739
1012 Months9%0.017842191.306095344122188332256119148685
1115 Months10%0.022057651.614678350960109202789147183814
1218 Months12%0.025880981.8945558759793128123273173215675
1324 Months15%0.033331562.4399583277006165014215222277763

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 695
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper695
2Bitmxittz574
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36