Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


Coin Name Rated Total Votes
IOECoin+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
HYPER+10
IOECoin+10
Audiocoin+10
DigitalMoneyBits+10
HYPER+10
YocoinClassic+10
AimCoin+10

LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 9535 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000282230.016282734441213722566
22 Weeks1%0.000558810.03223988792397245080
31 Month2%0.001106320.063828281741473143710057
42 Months3%0.002190070.1263539534459362841519910
53 Months4%0.003251230.18757699511513894212229557
64 Months5%0.004289820.24749742674918335562938998
75 Months6%0.005305830.30611523834722676883548235
86 Months7%0.006299260.36343042991026928164257266
99 Months8%0.009347290.5392838514706399512116284975
1012 Months9%0.012327590.71122943193945268159882112069
1115 Months10%0.015240150.879267152397665131975102138547
1218 Months12%0.017881781.031673462813276422317119162562
1324 Months15%0.023029561.328670363623198422984154209360

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 671
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper671
2Bitmxittz568
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36