DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, HONEY, and SCORE as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 50087 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000336780.029440987262784824811
22 Weeks1%0.000666810.0582931314385519649526
31 Month2%0.001320160.1154086228461091190918859
42 Months3%0.002613370.22846197563521603751737334
53 Months4%0.003879650.33916003836532065572655424
64 Months5%0.005118980.447502821103742317353473128
75 Months6%0.006331370.553490331365152339094290448
86 Months7%0.007516820.65712256162076212107950107383
99 Months8%0.011153990.97508509240489218160274159343
1012 Months9%0.014710331.285981793171612157211398210148
1115 Months10%0.018185851.5898126539209150302612121259798
1218 Months12%0.021338061.8653801846006176353064142304829
1324 Months15%0.027480842.4023835659250227113946183392583

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 748
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper748
2Bitmxittz580
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5FCKBanksCoin40