DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, HONEY, and SCORE as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 32168 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.000630850.04196035122615394243359
22 Weeks1%0.001249080.08308149242730478386652
31 Month2%0.002472930.16448457480560321641613169
42 Months3%0.00489540.325612329512119403253326069
53 Months4%0.007267390.4833832314121177254834838701
64 Months5%0.009588920.6377973218631233886376451064
75 Months6%0.011859980.7888545823044289277887963158
86 Months7%0.014080570.9365550127359343439359474983
99 Months8%0.020893751.3897267940597509601387139111265
1012 Months9%0.027555531.8328280953541672091830184146741
1115 Months10%0.03406592.265858966191830882262227181410
1218 Months12%0.039970662.6586077877664974892654266212854
1324 Months15%0.051477363.423964561000221255553418343274131

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: FCKBanksCoin (FCK)
Votes: 2,642
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1FCKBanksCoin2642
2Hyper885
3Bitmxittz588
4GoldPieces137
5Honey62