Crypto Database Services

DKV2: Universe

Earn BTC, LTC, DOGE, HYPER, GP, HONEY, INFO, SCORE, and KTX as you play this space based strategy game. Upgrade your Battle Cruiser and fight your way through the Universe as you expand your Empire.

Visit DKV2:U

Space Bird

Space Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone used to hold contests between Crypto Database users. Prizes are paid out at the end of each contest.

Visit Space Bird

Crypto Bird

Crypto Bird is a browser based Flappy Bird clone that users can play to pass the time. Scores for players who are logged in will be recorded for the Top lists.

Visit Crypto Bird

Forums

Keep up to date with the latest changes and updates done to Crypt Database and DKV2:U. You can also post your coins information, websites, pools, or related resources.

Visit forum

Portfolio

Keep track of the value of up to 10 different currencies you own via our new Portfolio feature. Just choose a coin, enter the amount you wish to keep track of, and submit.

Visit Portfolio

Encrypted Chat

Chat privately with your friends using our Crypto Chat. Set chats to self destruct to remove them when finished or set limits on how many users can be in the room at once.

Visit forum

Steemit

Interested in reading about Crypto Database, DKV2:Universe, or other websites in the CD network? Check out our SteemIt

Visit SteemIt


Coin Name Rated Total Votes
GameCredits+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
YocoinClassic+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10
HYPER+10
Bitmxittz+10

LowCap Club


All cryptocoins entering the market start small, but with the right help, the sky is the limit.


LowCap Club helps independent development teams and coins with a low market cap. LowCap Club is a cryptocoin launch and promotion platform designed to help small coins grow.


LowCap Club has the latest tools for cryptocoin developers and supporters.


- Discover cryptocoins that are ready to rise.
- Support independent cryptocoin creation.
- Take cryptocoin technology to the next level.


Visit LowCap.club and become part of the community that only sees potential.

http://lowcap.club


Have your coin listed here.

Your coin and its information can be listed in this tab. For an example please check out the LowCap Club tab.


The CD Network has received 144148 views today.


Pricing and Options

ID Length Discount BTC LTC DOGE HYPER GP HONEY INFO
11 Week0%0.00023070.01089695377481421282
22 Weeks1%0.000456790.02157596747962732538
31 Month2%0.000904340.0427160414781895465024
42 Months3%0.001790230.084560332926375108129946
53 Months4%0.002657660.1255328643435561601814765
64 Months5%0.003506640.1656336457317342112319481
75 Months6%0.004337160.2048626670889072612924095
86 Months7%0.005149220.24321992841510773103428607
99 Months8%0.007640780.360906981248715984605142449
1012 Months9%0.010076980.475978781646921086066755983
1115 Months10%0.01245780.58843532036026067508369210
1218 Months12%0.014617150.690430752388930588809781206
1324 Months15%0.018825120.889191123076639381133126104584

To have your coin listed here please use the Contact page. There is a charge of ~$2.50/week for this listing.

Database Statistics

Highest Rated Coins

Top Coin

Top Coin: Hyper (HYPER)
Votes: 614
Website: Visit

Coin Rating
1Hyper614
2Bitmxittz553
3GoldPieces137
4Honey62
5Lisk36