Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.010919.944216219987793073.517828262.0194683626512
EthereumETH0.02125654232.1453985168104095480.02106980588.024835051307.0
XRPXRP0.000030760.33591163751248957383.3442832704971.014388004067.0
LitecoinLTC0.00945997103.3135896893824530848.4962749762.06482903165.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.03052341333.3500271181689906412.017902275.05967723857.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0028342530.9531882667357218421.875155536713.04814357160.0
EOSEOS0.00040474.41980070761829801046.2924031887.04084036786.0
TetherUSDT0.000092181.006676743720726693460.14018746638.04045578780.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.01606138175.408374587599442989.67517854986.03131914029.0
TRONTRX0.000002750.0300350164628892805.07666682072191.02002797133.0
StellarXLM0.000008810.0962220195217614159.83219604574393.01886391740.0
CardanoADA0.000005950.064986994873553984.228125927070538.01684922398.0
MoneroXMR0.0079379986.6918071704102531396.62117109346.01483240121.0
UNUS SED LEOLEO0.000125141.36670837719292964.03868999498893.01366023510.0
DashDASH0.01103251120.487452854167595470.9768932009.01076194989.0
NEONEO0.0012494213.6450954377444702753.28170538831.0962509081.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000244172.666560795665434828.6496350000000.0933296278.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000030270.330575102516017709.7882779530283.0918843508.0
CosmosATOM0.000381544.1668624711178486478.945190688439.0794572501.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.000575596.2860950676564537866.467112092485.0704624017.0
TezosXTZ0.000094781.03507020055396492.22565658513516.0681607717.0
NEMXEM0.000006420.070147588525647808.46198999999999.0631328296.0
OntologyONT0.000098411.0747797302153265320.605533255142.0573131818.0
MakerMKR0.05244709572.7813536141825769.270991000000.0572781354.0
ZcashZEC0.0072644779.3361895746230490424.5417012306.0556329658.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0025454227.798810844319482951.976117513924.0486866249.0
Crypto.com ChainCRO0.000005280.0577131693145062.200978127853881.0469084205.0
INO COININO0.000207532.26651213281688979.42527180003180.0407979391.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000091731.001779511888878894.5118404655585.0405375675.0
V SystemsVSYS0.000020860.227818031413048957.78471761041815.0401197079.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000290.003149677521913543.7885120427266678379307052.0
EgretiaEGT0.000007680.083851169140799918.02044217491288.0353641575.0
VeChainVET0.000000560.00613217926529466.225255454734800.0340058359.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000023910.26112056425699609.08211274570522.0332816574.0
QtumQTUM0.000307983.3635206299282693823.05395881588.0322499699.0
SilverwaySLV0.000097051.05992555465291282.31977300833334.0318860938.0
DecredDCR0.0027337329.85541898672486360.8210710111904.0301895120.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000162391.773457889481088987.5175140245398.0248719308.0
BitTorrentBTT0.000000100.001053834147869336.751212116500000223535590.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000403314.4045486563107388951.2750000200.0220228314.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000091821.0027455843103519743.325208125197.0208696622.0
HedgeTradeHEDG0.000062100.6782129211738849.946288393355.0195592100.0
RavencoinRVN0.000004390.047900298913875949.15944017165000.0192423404.0
LiskLSK0.000137971.50680480499265644.40817118676219.0178821897.0
HoloHOT0.000000120.00131521927053500.66832133214575156175206367.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000091751.0019850016114872426.176169982595.0170320011.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000078000.85182445865350205.91432186492898.0158859212.0
AuroraAOA0.000002160.02361527377964227.615276542330148.0154498917.0
NanoNANO0.000104641.14283433458456754.93577133248297.0152280729.0
WavesWAVES0.000138451.511978705921594424.9361100000000.0151197871.0
ThoreCoinTHR0.158560421731.6585623197592.75245986686.0150110591.0
ICONICX0.000027680.30234516959132805.54086490271394.0148231188.0
0xZRX0.000022680.24774045869417026.51165598145091.0148184739.0
DigiByteDGB0.000001120.01220837882132607.6510612051618053.0147130718.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000070.000795245323199.7893114184066828814146378276.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000060.00062057333454922.51408234446468515145491224.0
AugurREP0.0012026213.13397200485318569.6951611000000.0144473692.0
KomodoKMD0.000114241.24762155433433064.03896115118417.0143624219.0
QubiticaQBIT0.0046761851.069154108359993.34904822809823.0143495298.0
HyperCashHC0.000296333.23625735146254619.4495143529781.0140873573.0
BitSharesBTS0.000004370.0477608753505734.891952734810000.0130616919.0
BytomBTM0.000011930.130267391342098479.67061002499275.0130592965.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000133151.454161674520030400.352489162051.0129656037.0
SiacoinSC0.000000280.0030755053922481.05076241534577369.0127739814.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000175911.9210838453244944.59965729675.0126272217.0
EDUCareEKT0.000011910.13010124522591196.57366872704676.0113539965.0
LambdaLAMB0.000020410.222937488416639714.9376500000000.0111468744.0
IOSTIOST0.000000830.00908778339127168.49412013965609.0109180313.0
THETATHETA0.000011250.12287123642475585.10661870502690.0106959742.0
EnergiNRG0.0005285.766406613654093.20769818535454.0106882966.0
QuantQNT0.00080288.767454489712654648.168912072738.0105847181.0
Insight ChainINB0.000026620.29067954923882297.50792349902689.0101709556.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000001070.011658907710107174.11948687360058.0101285129.0
MixinXIN0.02026762221.3452330811090636.75985454147.0100523362.0
VergeXVG0.000000570.00626153831117892.0940415833487489.099141988.0
GXChainGXC0.00015071.64581980863133349.1752260000000.098749189.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000117441.282549451510991104.753171891144.092203947.0
AeternityAE0.000029730.324683845731690980.5655274811999.089227017.0
ABBC CoinABBC0.000016080.175642090457968597.0073505080602.088713413.0
Japan Content TokenJCT0.000027270.2978684893916027.946181293150782.087320381.0
SteemSTEEM0.000023340.25494470311119956.30867335288700.085480078.0
NEXTNET0.000155641.699807891111082840.555850269268.085448099.0
Nash ExchangeNEX0.000214272.3400864491723676.1321436196678.084703356.0
DaiDAI0.000091661.00104518132643755.526682427878.082514030.0
ZcoinXZC0.0009290110.14584572371332371.096827969818.080860547.0
FlexacoinFXC0.000000440.004814576432015.775383216424427128.079076659.0
SOLVESOLVE0.000021550.23536548452129722.32469327118058.076992300.0
RenREN0.000009010.09840095277833023.00903769764931.075745603.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000436284.76467406825206041.2005215793831.075252457.0
StatusSNT0.000001980.02167541911058776.47163470483788.075224190.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000015050.1642098129259608.526386452552412.074313547.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000161091.75930246355682583.7610942146962.074149255.0
VestChainVEST0.000000950.010407100549208.02247357078400000.073665620.0
Clipper CoinCCCX0.000001770.019322499742465.92947713775570996.072953469.0
Enjin CoinENJ0.000008420.0919775513438824.52746776037431.071378022.0
aelfELF0.000012500.13654763667710560.68454499780000.068243778.0
ArdorARDR0.000006240.0681350249763624.610021998999495.068066855.0
Santiment Network TokenSAN0.000097971.0699271273140636.4125662660371.067042031.0
WAXWAX0.000006480.07078803838177657.4685942821662.066740496.0
GolemGNT0.000006180.06747353712212239.86295964450000.065074853.0