Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.06761.63053274172985190.8717283512.0116864722451
EthereumETH0.0366362247.3062742491639200217.59102135573.025258767988.0
XRPXRP0.000086810.58604532591363641535.639809069106.023329918876.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.07459628503.549215649379235577.20817363963.08743609697.0
EOSEOS0.000903666.1000052123625315462.466906245118.05528099941.0
StellarXLM0.000042620.2877019733209221641.218785416663.05404601442.0
LitecoinLTC0.0092905962.7196312433313057790.14458417581.03663929158.0
TetherUSDT0.000147850.99808587812728241789.362806421736.02801049902.0
CardanoADA0.000013680.0923471558115635056.85925927070538.02394291224.0
MoneroXMR0.0188116126.99475179737214892.750716430472.02086583661.0
DashDASH0.0310482209.602541384157397691.218336214.01747291700.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000092890.627120312724987938.64762779530283.01743099900.0
TRONTRX0.000003620.0244307256140942846.91465748111645.01606274072.0
NEONEO0.0029864320.161008217773158243.220565000000.01310465534.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0017364911.7218711224149464051.965104753169.01227903147.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0015279810.315207251622825507.5273112443301.01159875954.0
TezosXTZ0.000250911.69386271031940158.35753607489041.01029003033.0
NEMXEM0.000015150.102291308911170914.88838999999999.0920621780.0
VeChainVET0.000002080.014041550210459403.904355454734800.0778670442.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000850.005771326412639583.454116252916382670933526.0
ZcashZEC0.01964673132.621820554113239070.0994859906.0644529615.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000555443.749393747232763762.0014140245398.0525835219.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0033622722.69640073668145279.0509717249399.0391499263.0
LiskLSK0.000522843.5296286335870694.05824110421802.0389747953.0
OntologyONT0.00031152.102732971248581728.4509184206203.0387336457.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000300.00205150131971292.51916184063672914377606871.0
QtumQTUM0.000615154.1527901427185299751.04688910420.0369226316.0
MakerMKR0.07253807489.695515079136285.131596728228.0356609873.0
0xZRX0.000093380.630318043613127579.1446539768652.0340225921.0
BitSharesBTS0.000018890.12750126937579190.88312660210000.0339180152.0
DecredDCR0.0057158938.5872545587753867.97358517752.0328676684.0
NanoNANO0.000362972.450386098813333838.2718133248289.0326509756.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000303812.050978827919382904.7626153756875.0315352095.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000005410.03652218345806823.838997780347516.0284155279.0
DigiByteDGB0.000003770.02543465754796776.1373510831194202.0275487715.0
ICONICX0.000105190.710095639413281365.3979387431340.0275113305.0
SteemSTEEM0.000133980.90445764654568919.73023278046222.0251481032.0
SiacoinSC0.000000980.00659882896803258.6834836999973722.0244156495.0
AeternityAE0.000154031.03986660826432334.96766233020472.0242310208.0
VergeXVG0.000002340.01579923126447503.0368515172086051.0239707296.0
WavesWAVES0.000323632.1847552315127448.52531100000000.0218475523.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000553063.73362133185277651.468551700569.0193030346.0
BytomBTM0.000028070.189483836546555395.10921002499275.0189957409.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000026470.17868305032577440.740761000000000.0178683050.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000220.00149370523504318.33836114412266966170898202.0
StratisSTRAT0.000237661.60444425871616492.0787399025201.0158880416.0
HoloHOT0.000000170.00115351225284028.27376133214575156153664644.0
AugurREP0.0020610713.91404842232460383.2253311000000.0153054533.0
StatusSNT0.000006090.04112013469091617.692543470483788.0142706760.0
GolemGNT0.000022010.14860558951636405.33423959242000.0142548723.0
KomodoKMD0.000177361.1973556955474909.741467109818460.0131491758.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000460263.10716843693665976.9561540144099.0124734479.0
MOACMOAC0.000295171.9924681871382003.74512162463334.0124456205.0
PopulousPPT0.000491923.32088603852684445.3887337004027.0122886156.0
RChainRHOC0.000047430.3202049854159341.364832382168690.0122372320.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000051040.3445642582619551.92482350000000.0120597490.0
ElectroneumETN0.000002180.01472144175243062.940177957071126.0117139559.0
CryptonexCNX0.000311292.1012918266146566.5134755474716.0116568568.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000038050.25683729411390343.62286452552412.0116232337.0
ArdorARDR0.000017030.1149524255917239.678114998999495.0114837415.0
MithrilMITH0.000043170.2914351536323845.1947387392092.0112899674.0
WanchainWAN0.000156271.05486043751803774.98792106152493.0111976065.0
IOSTIOST0.000001970.01331292986148283.481078400000000.0111828610.0
HshareHSR0.00036542.46673983743110975.0445843515655.0107341799.0
AionAION0.000069850.4714995992886043.847108223640562.0105446435.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000171881.1603542091121861.16599590730576.0105279606.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000510.00344336891321272.3781528808713174.099199027.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000147870.998164768919933993.804293536599.093364938.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000040.000283844984830.615037432522661309492313925.0
AuroraAOA0.000003920.026490714797977.2334463462724441.091730043.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000264941.788461080912598834.02250000200.089423412.0
FunFairFUN0.000002630.0177482903685214.324235010848189.088933988.0
aelfELF0.000052510.35448044145361596.27027250000000.088620110.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000207261.39920983423062502.6619862467175.087404685.0
DropilDROP0.000000580.0039413986742252.09239921853373321.086132855.0
BancorBNT0.000237021.60007124052750525.9184453548252.085681018.0
DigixDAODGD0.0061957141.8265037961943425.2843792000000.083653008.0
DecentralandMANA0.000011790.07955395223579224.348631050141509.083542907.0
ArkARK0.000112930.7623754696627401.34223105339836.080308507.0
TenXPAY0.000106610.719682248712336603.8021109307861.078666927.0
HorizenZEN0.0024378116.4573828713336830.7125134779963.078665673.0
QASHQASH0.000032870.2219026509399686.168741350000000.077665928.0
GXChainGXS0.000191211.29086174734797551.7960560000000.077451705.0
NxtNXT0.000011020.07441119561791998.01052998999942.074336780.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000027880.18820538699977440.59759384497828.072364562.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000675414.55957696946385937.2295315793831.072013189.0
NebulasNAS0.000220741.4901694993407866.008745500000.067802712.0
WAXWAX0.000010760.0726359131519826.826227932901783.067762173.0
CyberMilesCMT0.000014030.09468242285974344.35439697343507.066026173.0
MixinXIN0.02165406146.17197869512217.9676601443001.064754340.0
Theta TokenTHETA0.000013810.09323645122240131.62649684002689.063773983.0
DragonchainDRGN0.000038580.2604255877832383.809735238421940.062091174.0
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP0.000437252.95157505589748.551041820524490.060579573.0
KinKIN0.000000010.0000797438301939.09842975609756097660294089.0
LoopringLRC0.000015470.10445469924145407.98558572074043.059755822.0
PIVXPIVX0.000155091.0469878997686273.11220856781166.059449194.0
ElastosELA0.001096967.40486388221779830.702457703435.057042886.0
GasGAS0.000824995.56942613712336597.1877310128375.056409237.0
Loom NetworkLOOM0.000013960.09421198293697401.96869592167619.055789286.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000061010.41186757393151392.03563134132697.055244908.0