Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.07476.536449100000.017156025.0128267535593
EthereumETH0.0660477494.8442484490000.0100770758.049865804878.0
XRPXRP0.000068480.513968367064000.039262444717.020179640186.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.116332873.172745869000.017244288.015057229005.0
EOSEOS0.001201749.02005971396000.0896149492.08083313227.0
StellarXLM0.000039190.294158196130000.018766600271.05520345603.0
LitecoinLTC0.01221991.7141379964000.057463282.05270193196.0
CardanoADA0.000025690.192789318494000.025927070538.04998454002.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000152161.1420568402800.02779530283.03174362560.0
TRONTRX0.000005700.0428207293080000.065748111645.02815380164.0
TetherUSDT0.000132820.9969514125960000.02707140346.02698886275.0
NEONEO0.0053255339.9726143719000.065000000.02598219000.0
MoneroXMR0.0194109145.69535771900.016236747.02365612853.0
DashDASH0.0359678269.969259324000.08201698.02214204279.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0024051818.0529277204000.0103122041.01861651894.0
NEMXEM0.000026270.19721522372900.08999999999.01774935000.0
TezosXTZ0.000312142.342865030500.0607489041.01423261774.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0018180913.646378611500.095512523.01303392544.0
OmiseGOOMG0.001096838.2326653248300.0140245398.01154592680.0
VeChainVEN0.00026121.960542725600.0554545494.01087186440.0
ZcashZEC0.0286918215.356124849000.04381419.0943564816.0
QtumQTUM0.001196248.97881218030000.088664516.0796101843.0
0xZRX0.000170751.281637534500.0535703054.0686557034.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000011660.087530453936500.07576202268.0663148015.0
ICONICX0.000222881.672946149600.0387431340.0648133889.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000460.003486216171940.0183890481254641080835.0
LiskLSK0.000785245.893869101440.0108115304.0637216466.0
OntologyONT0.000542534.0721579308000.0151292175.0616084430.0
DecredDCR0.010019375.20324175770.08100760.0609203103.0
BitSharesBTS0.000030010.22526434855800.02642550000.0595271383.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.004284832.16113796400.017129824.0550912256.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000418913.14437918000.0153756875.0483457742.0
AeternityAE0.000271292.0362711425000.0233020472.0474492597.0
SiacoinSC0.000001740.013029222604200.035738885247.0465649084.0
DigiByteDGB0.000005710.04287895345430.010541111675.0451991273.0
MakerMKR0.0887368666.0451309860.0668228.0445069765.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000510.003821335919600.0115336717000440736197.0
SteemSTEEM0.000220481.654889277570.0265861333.0439968602.0
VergeXVG0.000003710.027878312450800.015054315539.0419688725.0
NanoNANO0.000392992.949739041600.0133248289.0393046476.0
BytomBTM0.000050890.38289507400.01002499275.0382954723.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000050520.37918116009600.01000000000.0379181000.0
AugurREP0.0043459832.62028014860.011000000.0358822200.0
GolemGNT0.000047180.35411711731700.0959242000.0339683899.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000510.003830597824320.087075823518.0333551779.0
StratisSTRAT0.000440453.3059213994400.098939110.0327084783.0
WavesWAVES0.000429673.2250723106000.0100000000.0322507000.0
WaltonchainWTC0.00100427.5373943901400.040144099.0302581733.0
StatusSNT0.000011280.084653325311200.03470483788.0293787905.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.00042243.170461667230.090730576.0287657662.0
WanchainWAN0.000356872.678638399980.0106152493.0284343251.0
RChainRHOC0.000102790.771557533557.0360956217.0278498296.0
PopulousPPT0.00099147.441326257610.037004027.0275358805.0
HshareHSR0.000822896.1764741152300.043246464.0267110490.0
MixinXIN0.0726826545.54474240.4439087.0239541120.0
ArdorARDR0.000030660.23011693443200.0998999495.0229885768.0
IOSTIOST0.000003580.026869429301200.08400000000.0225702960.0
MithrilMITH0.000085400.64098986046800.0352048275.0225659072.0
DigixDAODGD0.0146539109.991001740.02000000.0219980000.0
AionAION0.000149441.121675276780.0184134143.0206537744.0
aelfELF0.000108620.81524534590800.0250000000.0203811250.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000057610.4324242369360.0452552412.0195694524.0
KomodoKMD0.000242871.822922113760.0104254977.0190048483.0
GXChainGXS0.000414463.1108710844200.060000000.0186652200.0
LoopringLRC0.000043220.3244387728800.0572074043.0185602558.0
MOACMOAC0.000675635.07121460577.035897055.0182041502.0
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP0.001161098.71497391662.020491479.0178582621.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000472333.545259612700.050000200.0177260709.0
ArkARK0.000217251.630672215660.0103924104.0169465919.0
NebulasNAS0.000493853.7067721538600.045500000.0168658035.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000054610.40988346061300.0373730395.0153185735.0
Loom NetworkLOOM0.000034890.26140414048700.0585321793.0153005458.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000700.0052540211319100.028808713174.0151361555.0
FunFairFUN0.000003990.02992222430070.05010848189.0149935602.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000315792.370261517300.060941825.0144447970.0
WAXWAX0.000020640.1549374243730.0930851783.0144223383.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000141731.063796406220.0134132697.0142689022.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000050.000410613135382.0325226613094133542275.0
EmercoinEMC0.000422383.170351823690.042030316.0133250813.0
GasGAS0.0017384813.04874464960.010128375.0132162128.0
KinKIN0.000000020.0001744621481250.0756097560976131910293.0
MCOMCO0.001079568.1029715912600.015793831.0127976940.0
TenXPAY0.000154251.1577425457400.0109200361.0126425625.0
DecentralandMANA0.000015950.1196915261700.01050141509.0125691437.0
CyberMilesCMT0.000024050.18054617605000.0692803551.0125082910.0
PIVXPIVX0.000289762.17491667490.056781166.0123493358.0
BancorBNT0.000319932.401387474880.051233798.0123031817.0
CryptonexCNX0.000358182.688412912860.045377264.0121992691.0
PolymathPOLY0.000058560.4395595103690.0276420107.0121502946.0
EnigmaENG0.000209041.569043703000.074836171.0117420946.0
DropilDROP0.000000770.00576956274185.020083438534.0115872604.0
ZenCashZEN0.0035588326.7123123510.04303025.0114942404.0
NulsNULS0.000379682.849852202250.040000000.0113994000.0
EthosETHOS0.000193511.452473199490.077298197.0112273313.0
QASHQASH0.000042320.3176792579400.0350000000.0111187650.0
ElastosELA0.0027974520.99725622150.05266331.0110578206.0
FactomFCT0.0016744512.5681250149.08745102.0109909316.0
GiftoGTO0.000027170.20390583197200.0533786482.0108841733.0
SubstratumSUB0.000037660.282672133520.0383021000.0108268546.0
PaypexPAYX0.000210621.580943098.668428768.0108179040.0