Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.010933.79182690000.016872725.0184481313332
EthereumETH0.0875782950.6962672760000.097697057.092880201568.0
RippleXRP0.000105711.147561152410000.039009215838.044765415727.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.1414221535.2928187000.016974688.026059540250.0
LitecoinLTC0.0208164225.97959639000.055275883.012490691316.0
CardanoADA0.000036570.396955269254000.025927070538.010291880285.0
StellarXLM0.000042460.46090376167000.018467547083.08511747853.0
NEONEO0.0120082130.353213488000.065000000.08472945000.0
EOSEOS0.000896129.72773359233000.0678022701.06595621771.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000193182.0970743374300.02779530283.05828869571.0
DashDASH0.06549710.92101050000.07892126.05610669942.0
MoneroXMR0.0286937311.48273629100.015736377.04901598242.0
NEMXEM0.000049180.53390698690400.08999999999.04805153999.0
LiskLSK0.0028271630.69151607000.0118204392.03627692790.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0031621234.3261391419000.099951813.03430955928.0
TRONTRX0.000004730.0513037197881000.065748192475.03373125542.0
VeChainVEN0.000515835.5995343869300.0474826556.02658805545.0
QtumQTUM0.0029676232.2148174149000.073891220.02380390874.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0126073136.85866677300.016832411.02303650117.0
TetherUSDT0.000092421.00333190620000.02217140814.02224457378.0
ICONICX0.000458244.9744154699500.0385942514.01919836301.0
OmiseGOOMG0.0015900117.260244724700.0102042552.01761274852.0
ZcashZEC0.0430974467.83979188300.03307594.01547421352.0
NanoNANO0.000848369.2092628815500.0133248289.01227118140.0
VergeXVG0.000007210.0782938156479000.014611272917.01143972080.0
SteemSTEEM0.000403484.379918938800.0249447204.01092553807.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0010110310.975260170800.099014000.01086698453.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000520.005687661522860.01837358690541045027153.0
PopulousPPT0.0025954228.17435432990.037004027.01042562555.0
SiacoinSC0.000002720.029535939657600.032566214640.0961872459.0
StratisSTRAT0.000857349.3067613505400.098744910.0918995181.0
RChainRHOC0.000206012.23633799095.0358732436.0802244108.0
WavesWAVES0.000727157.8935242015600.0100000000.0789352000.0
StatusSNT0.000020400.22148259171500.03470483788.0768649690.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000610.0066620715973800.0113252366415754495193.0
BitSharesBTS0.000025060.27203618553100.02608940000.0709725602.0
MakerMKR0.1023631111.191538270.0618228.0686968516.0
DigixDAODGD0.0295362320.62786820900.02000000.0641254000.0
RevainR0.000316833.4393134318100.0184450000.0634380730.0
WaltonchainWTC0.0023247725.23638950200.024898178.0628337889.0
0xZRX0.000112091.2167310894400.0510554139.0621206537.0
AugurREP0.0051821656.254517780900.011000000.0618799500.0
AeternityAE0.000241472.621213494020.0233020472.0610795592.0
DecredDCR0.0082549789.6111259030.06781900.0607732849.0
ZClassicZCL0.0166875181.14917039300.03342025.0605404487.0
VeritaseumVERI0.0252293273.874343268.02036645.0557784233.0
HshareHSR0.001165412.650978684500.042640224.0539437210.0
ElectroneumETN0.000007870.08547372448010.06193899283.0529415489.0
KomodoKMD0.000469745.099255904870.0103393045.0527226983.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000508865.523921716340.091043076.0502914668.0
ArdorARDR0.000045920.4984288145390.0998999495.0497929320.0
ArkARK0.000453934.927574049920.0100718880.0496299332.0
GasGAS0.0044108147.88115103750.09749121.0466798641.0
DragonchainDRGN0.000175491.9052245920.0238421940.0454193796.0
DigiByteDGB0.000004190.04550155302510.09860701383.0448676704.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000006270.068082414275000.06511228178.0443300041.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000040270.4371614611780.01000000000.0437161000.0
Byteball BytesGBYTE0.0622311675.544660628.0645222.0435875887.0
LoopringLRC0.000065150.7072742159650.0561207249.0396927296.0
aelfELF0.000145291.5771626363700.0250000000.0394290000.0
BytomBTM0.000035520.38553817035000.0987000000.0380526006.0
SyscoinSYS0.000065430.7102613641260.0531042662.0377178892.0
GolemGNT0.000041530.4508428894770.0834262000.0376120349.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.00024732.68456098370.0134132697.0360079225.0
CryptonexCNX0.000720087.81675230745.045123206.0352716818.0
QASHQASH0.000091840.9969335676940.0350000000.0348926550.0
PIVXPIVX0.000570096.188555025950.055605574.0344117873.0
BitcoreBTX0.0027864430.24791105780.011362158.0343681420.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000544335.9089610155100.057515075.0339854277.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000100.00103871501081.0325226613094337816135.0
IOStokenIOST0.000004510.048936171567400.06794109922.0332477243.0
PolymathPOLY0.000124971.356555184880.0239570250.0324989023.0
NebulasNAS0.000842139.141658993560.035500000.0324528575.0
AionAION0.000334473.6307812222500.089090430.0323467750.0
EthosETHOS0.000374034.060231655010.075803630.0307780173.0
FactomFCT0.0031404134.09042023570.08745102.0298124025.0
GXSharesGXS0.000444384.823979315430.060000000.0289438200.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000073220.7948199589540.0363837589.0289185029.0
ZCoinXZC0.0063420668.845610910900.04132931.0284534142.0
FunFairFUN0.000005600.06081176193210.04503688789.0273876972.0
DentDENT0.000002350.02555112388600.010614760961.0271218819.0
SALTSALT0.000448764.871465192770.053534316.0260790281.0
CindicatorCND0.000016410.1781584150180.01445976590.0257612297.0
NxtNXT0.000023380.2538349282970.0998999942.0253580151.0
PillarPLR0.000102581.11353299575.0227384800.0253199796.0
ChainLinkLINK0.000063620.690668037090.0350000000.0241731000.0
EnigmaENG0.000294413.195933764430.074836171.0239171164.0
ParticlPART0.0024593726.6974322204.08875034.0236940325.0
KinKIN0.000000030.000306322553792.0756097560976231609317.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000710.00771891674660.028755269577.0221959050.0
BancorBNT0.000521725.6634622694100.039139195.0221663265.0
NeblioNEBL0.0015676617.01766102430.012828760.0218314703.0
TenXPAY0.000189232.05422634680.0104661310.0214995263.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000043140.4682784374970.0452552412.0211920338.0
Request NetworkREQ0.000030070.3263953221210.0641462769.0209370240.0
QuantstampQSP0.000031000.3365376636680.0617314171.0207749059.0
BlocknetBLOCK0.0037955441.2021691474.05020368.0206849686.0
SmartCashSMART0.000026140.283769225847.0714159457.0202656315.0
WAXWAX0.000036200.39295515650700.0492954537.0193708950.0
IgnisIGNIS0.000022910.2486785891640.0761143950.0189279755.0