Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.05478.6767299314273117675.317664737.096779383542.0
EthereumETH0.03019022164.7967450176303455770.75105805503.017436402448.0
XRPXRP0.000055360.30209440671086932469.2842004966728.012689465501.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.05165792281.9061609061251887115.5817747600.05003157781.0
LitecoinLTC0.0135459673.92263503322591535912.361492934.04545719687.0
EOSEOS0.000878734.79538083422458978930.96943114588.04522593618.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0041963622.9002639325219978166.083141175490.03232955987.0
TetherUSDT0.000184621.007512361112898544733.92827783840.02849027173.0
StellarXLM0.000019200.1047852096242421611.69619405184688.02033376345.0
CardanoADA0.000013350.072849287582422049.36625927070538.01888768616.0
TRONTRX0.000004390.023942061501718719.54666682072191.01596506237.0
MoneroXMR0.0123120567.1889525022120131209.01116933697.01137757339.0
DashDASH0.02158271117.780560716286409595.018769067.01032825603.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.0095503952.118131481108559773.39517745248.0924849190.0
TezosXTZ0.000220631.20403173617353179.79312660870098.0795708571.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000051720.282219993511571180.2872779530283.0784439019.0
NEONEO0.0018500210.0958856635310769536.84565000000.0656232568.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.00102765.6077889962402559447.604109983127.0616762169.0
MakerMKR0.10396009567.3281349011907684.665491000000.0567328135.0
NEMXEM0.000011080.060486067322195445.48968999999999.0544374606.0
OntologyONT0.000201121.097538752282832956.3604494854358.0543121835.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000078710.429508174895331199.95951253498401.0538387810.0
ZcashZEC0.0119137465.0153567096211942302.8626394144.0415717537.0
Crypto.com ChainCRO0.000013080.0713945369349149.3229915244292237.0374413816.0
VeChainVET0.000001180.006428892314646766.365955454734800.0356512517.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000470.002573367135289527.438119225068601306809867.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0029155115.910438949314209031.995217513924.0278654212.0
USD CoinUSDC0.0001830.998664501144418466.9588252102931.0251766248.0
AugurREP0.0040712322.21742903710738582.648711000000.0244391719.0
WavesWAVES0.000442562.41510597311411095.788100000000.0241510597.0
DecredDCR0.0044691624.38894893821399566.047359680972.0236108727.0
NanoNANO0.000324091.7686039699398848.24463133248289.0235663453.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000305721.668385271962136743.0499140245398.0233983357.0
QtumQTUM0.000458322.5011191741141675172.91289423232.0223658160.0
LiskLSK0.000342311.86802018485659590.14661116423834.0217482072.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000185281.011113612856809983.2416198299134.0200502954.0
RavencoinRVN0.000010470.05714252511267235.82023400400000.0194307442.0
ICONICX0.000071440.389881851315028540.8765473406688.0184572676.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000181150.98854810045751921.29403186492898.0184357200.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000090070.49153031716610649.92776350000000.0172035611.0
HoloHOT0.000000240.00129104268712359.98761133214575156171985697.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000170.0009112334198380.137504184066828814167727850.0
0xZRX0.000052110.284364498619614886.3158587710997.0167124143.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000003410.018597053414847127.7368687360058.0161559299.0
BitSharesBTS0.000009950.05427649639378185.201722711580000.0147175062.0
BitTorrentBTT0.000000120.0006740122116529187.204212116500000142969107.0
DigiByteDGB0.000002160.01177158151719147.0213111715352734.0137908230.0
IOSTIOST0.000002090.01139184124686334.764412013965609.0136861185.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000120.0006712492754649.38431194603096088130627130.0
VergeXVG0.000001490.0081195432045550.3259215907295112.0129159966.0
Enjin CoinENJ0.000030500.166444320820267448.5165767107985.0127680768.0
AeternityAE0.000088680.483931402741972894.2791260936281.0126275260.0
SiacoinSC0.000000540.00294290862048736.8717440423440699.0118962490.0
SteemSTEEM0.000068300.3727068969770600.560032313516022.0116849584.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000425182.320300575444429872.385450000200.0116015493.0
KomodoKMD0.000185241.0108706294906306.742125112930375.0114157999.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000183471.001222617887577901.3387112628250.0112765952.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000226211.23446777795541043.8682989659415.0110681659.0
AuroraAOA0.000002950.01607316173329412.312436542330148.0105155930.0
BytomBTM0.000018590.10145191896123946.905081002499275.0101705475.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000436052.37961710375764305.7467241112339.097831626.0
StratisSTRAT0.000171190.93421855561353742.3257399302450.092770192.0
Maximine CoinMXM0.000010060.054894684914255158.28251649000000.090521335.0
THETATHETA0.000018340.10007695132520465.1027870502690.087117255.0
DaiDAI0.000181140.988501208934688592.118987434381.086428992.0
FactomFCT0.001606748.768272550290232.25245499444784.082814444.0
StatusSNT0.000004340.02369958114021877.29253470483788.082249012.0
ABBC CoinABBC0.000029520.16108687952166349.4588505080492.081361840.0
GolemGNT0.000015040.08209430351638906.98305963622000.079107877.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000912964.98216103269627972.2285515793831.078687410.0
Insight ChainINB0.000041090.224236483858257.71917349902689.078460947.0
MixinXIN0.03149154171.8547678361201480.98241440800.075753642.0
CryptonexCNX0.000249191.35989331989279071.1636555686329.075727467.0
ArdorARDR0.000013470.0734866485678072.077739998999495.073413125.0
GXChainGXC0.000216021.178848250411090738.007560000000.070730895.0
QubiticaQBIT0.004497924.545805959427578.53412472811295.069005509.0
ThoreCoinTHR0.14566359794.911273083124313.13459786686.068907696.0
PopulousPPT0.000233081.27194473372861162.6628753252246.067733914.0
VestChainVEST0.000001730.0094481624283132.8576857078400000.066877873.0
Digitex FuturesDGTX0.000015920.08688803221634922.39186751075109.065259438.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000181520.99059414164707339.5090265729675.065111431.0
WAXWAX0.000012130.0662014983667676.254185942732361.062410295.0
Project PaiPAI0.000007590.04142101142920614.467321448930039.060016148.0
OrbsORBS0.000006710.03661324264086422.191371635091511.059866002.0
ArkARK0.000099620.54363986411067239.61445109853312.059720640.0
aelfELF0.000032370.176630061510198980.519331000000.058464550.0
NULSNULS0.000150310.820270413816905763.185371221125.058420582.0
Gemini DollarGUSD0.000183281.000182767613379350.450758101615.058112234.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000023010.1255608674374703.409317452552412.056822873.0
DecentralandMANA0.000009640.05259648549172214.682411050141509.055233753.0
AionAION0.000033640.18360033055283938.51994300724162.055213056.0
DigixDAODGD0.0049175826.8360616922145527.128162000000.053672123.0
HyperCashHC0.000219671.19877829051231686.9332443529781.052182556.0
ZcoinXZC0.001297737.08192721581580318.820567347683.052035759.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000330.00180147121507951.9168728808713174.051898068.0
RevainR0.000019330.10548476631561925.99949484450000.051102095.0
LoopringLRC0.000011110.0606035313001562.7301828954240.050237553.0
NebulasNAS0.000196981.07495837524840021.4627145500000.048910606.0
ElastosELA0.000587343.20520570885058246.8733115225346.048800367.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000022020.12017092823506992.47165404852067.048651449.0