Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.03574.657649444915522726.9117494525.062536937615.0
XRPXRP0.000089030.3179139449375046051.05941040405095.013047317086.0
EthereumETH0.03291695117.5377089382404832366.73104502000.012282925652.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.03428348122.417246805176600281.40517579588.02152044702.0
EOSEOS0.000658152.3500788111581758634.446906245118.02129747449.0
TetherUSDT0.000284091.01440653063465288697.532016646867.02045699751.0
StellarXLM0.000028950.1033811925104272654.34219129820782.01977663685.0
LitecoinLTC0.0087227931.1467714523532514458.85860124350.01872679393.0
TRONTRX0.000007310.0260892174290935841.55266654859881.01738973131.0
Bitcoin SVBSV0.0210158675.042064900650234188.832517578461.01319124007.0
CardanoADA0.000012010.042897564517363767.738425927070538.01112208180.0
Binance CoinBNB0.001833746.547804713738066670.6891129175490.0845815884.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000084250.30084954265560728.345512779530283.0836220414.0
MoneroXMR0.0125428644.787239023737400209.287316737771.0749638529.0
DashDASH0.019624170.0724720288155607502.0578581361.0601317169.0
NEMXEM0.000015810.056458750714207955.16288999999999.0508128756.0
NEONEO0.002115727.5546846742117616825.97765000000.0491054504.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.00120034.2859687936107125318.625107699420.0461596353.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000283811.013395971712735416.6651324721060.0329071014.0
MakerMKR0.1222399436.4863178997359611.77705728228.0317861458.0
ZcashZEC0.0147392552.6299517277155080045.9145724806.0301296277.0
TezosXTZ0.000118330.42252942781176786.22344607489041.0256681997.0
WavesWAVES0.000707062.52470844189473798.87633100000000.0252470844.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000590.0021059418280405.6578117931883332248357468.0
VeChainVET0.000001170.00418491296600239.2902355454734800.0232073233.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.00028361.012677838541669032.3501207836793.0210471715.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0031229611.15125873863916615.7676517413924.0194187168.0
OntologyONT0.000164110.586003222213858276.1113324286568.0190032974.0
QtumQTUM0.000570812.0382041351160535018.14489199164.0181806105.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000362851.295635621532431518.1431140245398.0181706934.0
AugurREP0.0045510216.250470853710227119.159611000000.0178755179.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000006070.02168951359531948.04198238440891.0178687775.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000142480.50875713819605151.11439350000000.0178064998.0
0xZRX0.000079010.28210824985699283.71298583890473.0164720320.0
DecredDCR0.0047518716.96766889131005483.789369190002.0155932904.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000033920.12112976244904629.82681229949089.0148983441.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000282681.009378994164059698.1525139436737.0140744513.0
LiskLSK0.000341721.2201903153514594.97158114005168.0139108001.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000222520.7945590681634448.56658153756875.0122168919.0
NanoNANO0.000248080.8858256812741870.08179133248289.0118034757.0
SteemSTEEM0.000104430.372881759210521628.3277306779923.0114392637.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000170.0006165395101120.595733184066828814113484477.0
ICONICX0.000064490.23027403644619129.85212473406688.0109013269.0
DigiByteDGB0.000002680.00956492661309862.4643611338398947.0108450953.0
RevainR0.000061530.21970466683087809.77348484450000.0106435926.0
BitSharesBTS0.000011100.03964031442610950.760032684850000.0106428298.0
VergeXVG0.000001870.0066693002877381.27713515172086051.0101187196.0
AeternityAE0.000118120.42178332316948686.60792233020472.098284149.0
SiacoinSC0.000000690.0024763376967066.01216239048254040.096696661.0
StratisSTRAT0.000271980.9711511853886703.07618399181475.096320207.0
HoloHOT0.000000190.0006948933731149.612513321457515692569874.0
Gemini DollarGUSD0.00028221.0076587149159278843.24591033645.091730846.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000130.00047874863115406.7927916661499953279766701.0
StatusSNT0.000006430.022965520315933771.59463470483788.079701466.0
IOSTIOST0.000001810.00646545812860186.0654612013965609.077675791.0
BytomBTM0.000021540.07692095722318314.780611002499275.077113204.0
DaiDAI0.000281641.0056553375919743.8376772912470.073324815.0
PopulousPPT0.00037881.35258520971535475.3307953252246.072028200.0
KomodoKMD0.000180030.6428363624334048.530672111516037.071686564.0
FactomFCT0.002199977.85551534381319049.359478745102.068697283.0
ODEMODE0.000083400.2978121959966114.740109220771136.065748337.0
ElectroneumETN0.000002050.0073179732204552.4179128785279694.064290441.0
AuroraAOA0.000002700.00964067381748963.961646542330148.063072471.0
REPOREPO0.000158450.565768252476337.624659109958607.062211089.0
GolemGNT0.000018050.0644531799821771.363928959842000.061864869.0
PayPiePPP0.000194870.71518310212021.2407607782500000.059002606.0
CryptonexCNX0.000296091.05724279485446551.1646355683636.058871123.0
ArdorARDR0.000015240.0544005873336469.069194998999495.054346159.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000032960.1176888542169156.923647452552412.053260375.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000294531.05167288675260870.3715250000200.052583855.0
LoopringLRC0.000018620.06649660246294448.71863788984491.052464788.0
Buggyra Coin ZeroBCZERO0.000008530.030445308171918.44696391678609241.051105776.0
Project PaiPAI0.000012650.04515395823329047.162811103688853.049835920.0
MixinXIN0.03117111111.30378874392557.6553723446419.049688125.0
Insight ChainINB0.000081260.29014872121690930.48972166543913.048322503.0
TenXPAY0.000117190.41846014634292332.68765114347861.047850022.0
HyperCashHC0.00030781.09906052031950036.2216243529781.047841864.0
Apollo CurrencyAPL0.000000910.00323316921557951.289914685096531.047479401.0
WaltonchainWTC0.00031051.1087224575816380.8980740997359.045454693.0
ArkARK0.000113810.4063803724240671.157925107845030.043826103.0
PIVXPIVX0.000204810.7313128592382549.63300656781166.041524797.0
Power LedgerPOWR0.000029130.10401332371226308.39242395889007.041177731.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000030.00012446841426.481577832682221129840678904.0
DecentralandMANA0.000010690.03818667361937980.402741050141509.040101411.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000124040.442906106555478.875631390138154.039922739.0
DigixDAODGD0.0051522218.3972081061096159.685462000000.036794416.0
AionAION0.000037240.13296611641583836.71544274151662.036452882.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000153250.5472145812130911.82647365232225.035696025.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000620892.21702222223892279.2471915793831.035015275.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000340.001213829743722.01063928808713174.034968852.0
WAXWAX0.000010370.037036631297918.594405937634722.034726831.0
WanchainWAN0.000091120.3253681733676665.9019106152493.034538643.0
PolymathPOLY0.000033480.11955380071996044.09194288427107.034482557.0
STASIS EURSEURS0.000311191.111178459655562.15759430979207.034423427.0
GXChainGXS0.00016060.57345888163918317.2947960000000.034407533.0
ZcoinXZC0.001445895.1628827154909529.9563626621588.034186484.0
BancorBNT0.000152380.5440924726937055.75941162367394.033933629.0
THETATHETA0.000013360.04770160591542933.44468710502689.033892119.0
RavencoinRVN0.000003430.01223963281490422.385492731765000.033435801.0
NexoNEXO0.000016640.0594082414356434.33243560000011.033268616.0