Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.05599.497427174230175501.2117381837.097329551561.0
XRPXRP0.000091330.5093496769722672332.99340271748947.020512402313.0
EthereumETH0.03157014176.0712140221840290181.31103269403.018182769234.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.07066106394.086901477340582114.10917464063.06882358278.0
StellarXLM0.000044700.249317005399572482.745319264393065.04802940787.0
EOSEOS0.000828514.6207098708760786065.208906245118.04187495760.0
LitecoinLTC0.0076251742.52666002333770593.92759206638.02517860572.0
TetherUSDT0.000176790.98597438892911155262.541756421736.01731786847.0
CardanoADA0.000011130.062076334417506078.616325927070538.01609457500.0
MoneroXMR0.0161006489.795606270826311726.817416578330.01488661181.0
TRONTRX0.000003420.01907834461428551.067265748111645.01254365089.0
IOTAMIOTA0.000074780.41704001565389382.165612779530283.01159175353.0
DashDASH0.02432714135.675986116178059630.1598450292.01146501738.0
Binance CoinBNB0.001400447.810457950715106391.9393130799315.01021602550.0
NEMXEM0.000016720.09322279057848373.03348999999999.0839005114.0
NEONEO0.0022501912.5496171924150433006.44965000000.0815725118.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.001352587.543559477142524381.318106113933.0800476765.0
TezosXTZ0.000197381.10079241251911956.87612607489041.0668719327.0
ZcashZEC0.01997111.375552689180310702.3325259356.0585763709.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0048373526.97857920864532262.5730917349099.0468054030.0
VeChainVET0.000001380.00770445129623836.2952255454734800.0427248300.0
MakerMKR0.10000067557.718156123458449.159533728228.0406145849.0
OntologyONT0.000238931.332570703122966546.2287291115881.0387932494.0
OmiseGOOMG0.000486872.715345696426258141.4097140245398.0380814739.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000470.00261305719417261.2491117029266327305804140.0
0xZRX0.000098040.54678217749901304.46363545911657.0298494764.0
DecredDCR0.0059440433.15077918541811967.58538833541.0292838755.0
QtumQTUM0.000559823.122177773999378778.953889043880.0278010823.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000038880.21683449685959488.793221180808540.0256040026.0
LiskLSK0.000389322.17127586414723439.61709112269798.0243768702.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000004830.02693975512982124.274737902642023.0212895241.0
AeternityAE0.000157310.8773201139212454.6705233020472.0204433547.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000237981.3272226431764276.043942153756875.0204069606.0
BytecoinBCN0.000000200.0011072361165725.061021184066828814203805429.0
ICONICX0.000075790.4227136565026100.68592473406688.0200115472.0
BitSharesBTS0.000012950.07224528943691549.796692672920000.0193105879.0
DigiByteDGB0.000003040.01694979341322300.8029511068070842.0187601514.0
NanoNANO0.000251471.40249672852905796.83722133248289.0186880290.0
ChainlinkLINK0.000091280.50907736143751969.43138350000000.0178177077.0
SiacoinSC0.000000820.00456345031179695.5427537983586509.0173336209.0
SteemSTEEM0.000106760.59539170424214126.37951289616643.0172435347.0
Pundi XNPXS0.000000210.001187899912712372.152142603994148169399265.0
TrueUSDTUSD0.000181321.011268031414246785.3324159393111.0161189158.0
BytomBTM0.000028320.15792674734096477.43631002499275.0158321450.0
AuroraAOA0.000004160.0231903958709462.0892336542330148.0151719226.0
WavesWAVES0.000269081.50070072915221187.99935100000000.0150070073.0
Metaverse ETPETP0.000496372.76834501872307168.7509353580792.0148330117.0
VergeXVG0.000001740.00971279711610953.5510615172086051.0147363393.0
USD CoinUSDC0.000180741.00826178726171565.97771142775901.0143955485.0
PopulousPPT0.000472622.63585293471048958.9301753252246.0140365089.0
Paxos Standard TokenPAX0.000180241.008506838548663289.3633134220155.0135361944.0
AugurREP0.0019589110.9251187438564171.10724311000000.0120176306.0
GolemGNT0.000021770.12140283834133479.95588959842000.0116527543.0
StratisSTRAT0.000194771.08625659761191981.5135899097371.0107645173.0
HoloHOT0.000000140.00079954563235405.77441133214575156106511133.0
ElectroneumETN0.000002280.0127066975304640.3555668355872281.0106175542.0
KomodoKMD0.000167610.9348077728443425.280061110664775.0103450292.0
StatusSNT0.000005340.02980600262442647.240353470483788.0103441249.0
CryptonexCNX0.000311321.73625525555977652.2083355554571.096456915.0
IOSTIOST0.000001430.00798414093714135.3072412003807131.095840087.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000036960.2061583932488746.123205452552412.093297478.0
KuCoin SharesKCS0.000176710.9855125593143940.79789390138154.088832283.0
DecentralandMANA0.000014760.08229546253182265.145981050141509.086421881.0
WAXWAX0.000016300.0908806412266801.791233935838056.085049563.0
MithrilMITH0.000039060.21782487379664748.41125387558759.084419938.0
WaltonchainWTC0.000372272.076227943310558560.570440344109.083763567.0
ArdorARDR0.000014310.0798166099271370.906851998999495.079736753.0
DaiDAI0.000178340.99461416154257230.3183976894192.076480052.0
MOACMOAC0.000214151.194338171128102.182756162463334.074602344.0
QASHQASH0.000037970.2117689893603504.896219350000000.074119146.0
AionAION0.000049750.27745183161765990.07904260861920.072376618.0
WanchainWAN0.000121570.67799589292200092.82459106152493.071970954.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000199771.11413287141096046.8731863744475.071019815.0
NexoNEXO0.000022310.12443454651964857.60343560000011.069683347.0
BancorBNT0.000188771.0528041459817146.89274364950876.068380551.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000244761.36504377998252918.7369750000200.068252462.0
RevainR0.000031160.17379290661953282.41811384450000.066814683.0
GXChainGXS0.000194671.08569700863509848.990660000000.065141821.0
SIRIN LABS TokenSRN0.000023220.12952301073550834.51938491820906.063702125.0
aelfELF0.000040220.22433473063447391.60618280000000.062813725.0
DigixDAODGD0.0054787730.5558830003161642.0412492000000.061111766.0
RavencoinRVN0.000004820.02685896523665129.618022267480000.060902166.0
PolymathPOLY0.000037820.21090538462110304.68284286737107.060474400.0
HorizenZEN0.0020712411.55158385051199558.49645178600.059821032.0
PIVXPIVX0.000187571.0461074216216623.81172356781166.059399199.0
Crypto.comMCO0.000655223.65426897962926957.6683515793831.057714907.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000350.0019538936364435.409828808713174.056289161.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000030.000173005932208.327206732522661309456266130.0
MixinXIN0.0226718126.44389053111355.7234053444334.056183260.0
LoopringLRC0.000012660.0706201382488888.948157788984491.055718194.0
ODEMODE0.000045740.2551258842892087.050975218002386.055618051.0
ElastosELA0.001015065.6611483931798693.346369599802.054345902.0
ArkARK0.000090840.5066390345196132.065825106446608.053930007.0
FactomFCT0.001098436.12612986591189353.323788745102.053573631.0
Insight ChainINB0.000055190.307852193741389862.8963170492790.052486579.0
BOScoinBOS0.000020200.1126785323121543.378145456838751.051475920.0
Digitex FuturesDGTX0.000012550.070010698646985.795326731250000.051195323.0
HyperCashHC0.000210171.1721660261376166.67723343529781.051024130.0
NasdacoinNSD0.000484152.7008021863356404.17533918648334.050365460.0
TenXPAY0.000082440.4597828169464392.076753109347861.050276267.0