Altcoin Price List - Provided By CryptoInfo

This Altcoin Price Index was provided by CryptoInfo

NameSymbolBTC ValueUSD ValueVolume (USD)SupplyMarket Cap (USD)
BitcoinBTC1.08520.475450440000.017045725.0145237588491
EthereumETH0.0841442717.3982233240000.099570477.071431660946.0
RippleXRP0.000082230.701097291268000.039189968239.027475969162.0
Bitcoin CashBCH0.148521266.25724208000.017139450.021702828563.0
EOSEOS0.0016340513.93161185240000.0869082755.012107713314.0
LitecoinLTC0.0162078138.185311510000.056627663.07825093563.0
CardanoADA0.000030180.257351116081000.025927070538.06672357530.0
StellarXLM0.000038970.33221531002300.018577128703.06171600812.0
TRONTRX0.000009720.0829112766474000.065748111645.05451254834.0
IOTAMIOTA0.00021171.8049449410000.02779530283.05016885389.0
NEONEO0.0076622865.3272111200000.065000000.04246268000.0
MoneroXMR0.0237596202.5735271600.016052529.03251760784.0
DashDASH0.0469829400.56890742600.08082648.03237650132.0
NEMXEM0.000037490.31959314685200.08999999999.02876337000.0
TetherUSDT0.000117371.000692601340000.02507140814.02508870741.0
VeChainVEN0.000531814.5340987519400.0526042798.02385125389.0
Ethereum ClassicETC0.0021269918.1343137940000.0101779596.01845701728.0
BytecoinBCN0.000001090.0092786834229400.01838904812541706260931.0
Binance CoinBNB0.0016688714.228494034200.0114041290.01622625092.0
QtumQTUM0.0019597616.7085143813000.088610772.01480553084.0
ICONICX0.000421443.5931126554300.0387231348.01391364830.0
ZcashZEC0.0405867346.034121675000.03963119.01371373834.0
OmiseGOOMG0.0015317813.059733815200.0102042552.01332645113.0
LiskLSK0.0013533511.538418409500.0106114480.01224391320.0
ZilliqaZIL0.000017270.14725760044000.07286961952.01073056156.0
Bitcoin GoldBTG0.0064966855.389514035500.017017461.0942588661.0
AeternityAE0.000468653.995620822000.0233020472.0931056598.0
OntologyONT0.000935237.9735687362800.0114637101.0914065802.0
VergeXVG0.000006570.055978120234800.014997869020.0839552212.0
DecredDCR0.0132938113.34114143800.07145743.0809905647.0
SteemSTEEM0.000358313.054876036340.0256287806.0782925929.0
NanoNANO0.000669025.703958356490.0133248289.0760041579.0
BytomBTM0.000089270.761099151454000.0987000000.0751204713.0
0xZRX0.000165981.4151514268700.0528931813.0748517855.0
SiacoinSC0.000002390.020350118526500.034562842560.0703357302.0
BitSharesBTS0.000030750.26215511675300.02626300000.0688497677.0
PopulousPPT0.0020757317.697334543600.037004027.0654871365.0
WanchainWAN0.000706146.0204211725700.0106152493.0639082590.0
Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.000478754.081731896770.0153738125.0627517517.0
WavesWAVES0.000712366.0734729806100.0100000000.0607347000.0
AugurREP0.0062510853.29554775470.011000000.0586250500.0
StratisSTRAT0.000691415.894865604530.098863829.0582788432.0
RChainRHOC0.000189581.61631725777.0360152839.0582118635.0
MakerMKR0.108022920.974338717.0618228.0569371702.0
DogecoinDOGE0.000000480.0041336118722100.0114518412605473374456.0
Bitcoin PrivateBTCP0.0025975222.146358322.020438915.0452640212.0
GolemGNT0.000063040.53745910864400.0834862000.0448704096.0
IOStokenIOST0.000006240.053199640160100.08400000000.0446876640.0
DigiByteDGB0.000004750.04051384588050.010280912724.0416518842.0
StatusSNT0.000014030.11959233938300.03470483788.0415042097.0
HshareHSR0.001122079.5665546583100.043010441.0411461530.0
WaltonchainWTC0.0014905612.70837385360.031144099.0395788559.0
DigixDAODGD0.0228017194.4031926700.02000000.0388806000.0
AionAION0.000304412.595334777750.0149727007.0388590993.0
LoopringLRC0.000077100.65730330771600.0572074043.0376025985.0
MixinXIN0.100766859.11345876.0424405.0364610722.0
KomodoKMD0.000401123.419883397500.0104087472.0355966664.0
Basic Attention TokenBAT0.000041700.3555512159370.01000000000.0355551000.0
NebulasNAS0.000905927.7237143392700.045500000.0351428805.0
aelfELF0.000157411.3420955115500.0250000000.0335522500.0
WaykiChainWICC0.000266392.2711518763600.0145400000.0330225210.0
ArkARK0.000357133.04481544750.0102686982.0312661323.0
ArdorARDR0.000035620.3037081319500.0998999495.0303404139.0
Loom NetworkLOOM0.000058550.4991845906030.0587180707.0293111214.0
CortexCTXC0.000216121.842680593100.0149792458.0276007583.0
PIVXPIVX0.000565364.820191972580.056277086.0271266247.0
DentacoinDCN0.000000100.00081092222360.0325226613094263732765.0
PolymathPOLY0.000110490.9420515830620.0276420107.0260401838.0
FusionFSN0.001000758.532185492160.029684331.0253272057.0
BancorBNT0.000564044.8088711025600.051807213.0249134153.0
GasGAS0.0028691824.46215720570.010128375.0247761325.0
Kyber NetworkKNC0.000213851.8232919602300.0134132697.0244562805.0
ElastosELA0.005430746.301211225500.05196943.0240624688.0
FunFairFUN0.000005610.04783813688680.04858654389.0232428795.0
SyscoinSYS0.000051050.4352782330010.0533967273.0232424207.0
MithrilMITH0.000088530.75480742695000.0306417022.0231285713.0
Huobi TokenHT0.000541074.61307122419000.050000200.0230654423.0
CryptonexCNX0.000589985.030031666720.045281508.0227767342.0
SkycoinSKY0.0029323425.00061498810.08999274.0224987250.0
ReddCoinRDD0.000000900.007713566096190.028808713174.0222217738.0
EthosETHOS0.00033922.891986050610.076650532.0221671805.0
MonaCoinMONA0.000423163.607761329170.059606700.0215046668.0
GXChainGXS0.000419143.5735517405500.060000000.0214413000.0
QASHQASH0.000071010.6054041147650.0350000000.0211891400.0
SubstratumSUB0.000063930.545055557040.0383021000.0208765596.0
CyberMilesCMT0.000036170.30834690411100.0633879774.0195454293.0
DragonchainDRGN0.000095100.8108422557180.0238421940.0193322523.0
HoloHOT0.000000170.001430714096360.0133214575156190591425.0
StormSTORM0.000005390.045996335470800.04129988854.0189964206.0
CentralityCENNZ0.000030320.258503160220.0720478153.0186245764.0
KinKIN0.000000030.000241664787877.0756097560976182721561.0
EnigmaENG0.000278722.376274864560.074836171.0177830948.0
ZCoinXZC0.0043323236.93661416480.04796706.0177174014.0
MaidSafeCoinMAID0.000045640.3890921934590.0452552412.0176084523.0
VeritaseumVERI0.0099857685.1368893500.02036645.0173393475.0
iExec RLCRLC0.0002472.105883710070.080070793.0168619482.0
GiftoGTO0.000037400.31890713126600.0525172482.0167481181.0
NxtNXT0.000019510.1663522957700.0998999942.0166185638.0
SALTSALT0.000330832.820575198100.058893011.0166111859.0
ElectroneumETN0.000002740.0233753568909.07036557664.0164481646.0